이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CBLOL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-25 | MID | — | 7(14%) | 4 | 13.2% | 7.5% | cody |
| LPL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-22 | MID | — | 24(46%) | 9 | 15.2% | 5.7% | Jian Lin |
| LCS 2026 Summer 2026-07-20 | MID | — | 4(50%) | 0 | 8.9% |
| 0.0% |
| Callme |
| LCP 2026 Split 3 2026-07-20 | MID | — | 9(44%) | 5 | 12.9% | 7.1% | Gloryy |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 3-4 2026-07-19 | MID | — | 8(63%) | 4 | 8.0% | 4.0% | Roamer |
| LEC 2026 Split 3 2026-07-18 | MID | — | 5(80%) | 4 | 5.6% | 4.4% | Rasmus Borregaard Winther |
| MSI 2026 2026-06-28 · 국제 | MID | — | 10(70%) | 8 | 14.1% | 11.3% | Geon-Woo Kim |
| LCS 2026 Spring 2026-04-04 | MID | — | 6(17%) | 4 | 6.1% | 4.1% | HYEONSEUNG Lim |
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | MID | — | 35(57%) | 13 | 14.6% | 5.4% | Care |
| LCP 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | MID | — | 19(74%) | 3 | 18.8% | 3.0% | Dire |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 1-2 2026-03-31 | MID | — | 27(63%) | 11 | 12.1% | 4.9% | Bo seong Gwak |
| CBLOL 2026 Split 1 2026-03-28 | MID | — | 20(55%) | 10 | 19.0% | 9.5% | Jeong Seong-hoon |
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | MID | — | 27(52%) | 4 | 19.1% | 2.8% | Rasmus Borregaard Winther |
| First Stand 2026 2026-03-16 · 국제 | MID | — | 12(42%) | 5 | 26.7% | 11.1% | HongQ |
| LCS 2026 Lock-In 2026-01-24 | MID | — | 6(50%) | 3 | 10.2% | 5.1% | Saint |
| LEC 2026 Versus 2026-01-17 | MID | — | 9(56%) | 1 | 8.6% | 1.0% | kyeahoo |
| CBLOL 2026 Cup 2026-01-17 | MID | — | 9(56%) | 4 | 13.2% | 5.9% | Kaze |
| LCP 2026 Split 1 2026-01-16 | MID | — | 18(72%) | 5 | 17.6% | 4.9% | Aria |
| LCK 2026 Cup 2026-01-14 | MID | — | 16(63%) | 11 | 12.8% | 8.8% | VicLa |
| LPL 2026 Split 1 2026-01-14 | MID | — | 31(52%) | 22 | 14.5% | 10.3% | Care |
| Worlds 2025 2025-10-14 · 국제 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 2 | 1.2% | 2.4% | Jojopyun |
| LCP 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | MID | — | 10(30%) | 5 | 11.4% | 5.7% | Dire |
| LTA North 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | MID | — | 3(0%) | 2 | 4.4% | 2.9% | Keine |
| LTA South 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | MID | — | 6(33%) | 0 | 9.0% | 0.0% | Fuuu |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 3-5 2025-07-23 | MID | — | 27(26%) | 9 | 13.1% | 4.4% | Su Heo |
| PCS 2025 Split 3 2025-07-21 | MID | — | 7(71%) | 5 | 12.5% | 8.9% | Adiogs |
| LPL 2025 Split 3 2025-07-19 | MID | — | 25(40%) | 8 | 8.8% | 2.8% | Care |
| Esports World Cup 2025 2025-07-16 · 국제 | MID | — | 3(33%) | 2 | 9.1% | 6.1% | Jihun Jung |
| MSI 2025 2025-06-27 · 국제 | MID | — | 11(18%) | 8 | 13.8% | 10.0% | Aress |
| LCP 2025 Split 2 2025-04-19 | MID | — | 29(38%) | 11 | 30.2% | 11.5% | Dire |
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | MID | — | 40(48%) | 17 | 27.0% | 11.5% | Pretender |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | MID | — | 70(44%) | 55 | 21.2% | 16.7% | SeTab |
| LTA North 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | MID | — | 15(33%) | 11 | 15.8% | 11.6% | Palafox |
| LTA South 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | MID | — | 29(52%) | 23 | 29.9% | 23.7% | Tutsz |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 1-2 2025-04-02 | MID | — | 78(49%) | 14 | 32.5% | 5.8% | Su Heo |
| LEC 2025 Spring 2025-03-29 | MID | — | 26(38%) | 6 | 18.7% | 4.3% | Jojopyun |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 Placements 2025-03-22 | MID | — | 7(71%) | 1 | 11.7% | 1.7% | Care |
| PCS 2025 2025-03-17 | MID | — | 3(100%) | 0 | 15.0% | 0.0% | Adiogs |
| First Stand 2025 2025-03-10 · 국제 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 4 | 5.7% | 11.4% | Vladimiros Kourtidis |
| PCS 2025 Split 1 2025-02-10 | MID | — | 10(60%) | 3 | 12.7% | 3.8% | 1116 |
| LTA North 2025 Split 1 2025-01-25 | MID | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 7.7% | 0.0% | Saint |
| LTA South 2025 Split 1 2025-01-25 | MID | — | 10(60%) | 1 | 33.3% | 3.3% | cody |
| LEC 2025 Winter 2025-01-18 | MID | — | 9(44%) | 7 | 10.7% | 8.3% | Rasmus Borregaard Winther |
| LCP 2025 Split 1 2025-01-17 | MID | — | 8(38%) | 6 | 9.0% | 6.7% | Aria |
| LCK 2025 Cup 2025-01-15 | MID | — | 14(71%) | 7 | 12.8% | 6.4% | Su Heo |
| LPL 2025 Split 1 2025-01-12 | MID | — | 14(50%) | 4 | 10.8% | 3.1% | Jian Lin |
| LEC 2024 Finals 2024-08-10 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 6.3% | 0.0% | Caps |
| LPL 2024 Summer 2024-07-05 | MID | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 0.9% | 0.0% | Rookie |
| VCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-21 | MID | — | 6(100%) | 3 | 4.9% | 2.4% | Dove |
| LCK 2024 Summer 2024-06-12 | MID | — | 7(86%) | 3 | 2.9% | 1.3% | Clozer |
| LPL 2024 Summer Placements 2024-06-01 | MID | — | 10(60%) | 2 | 7.7% | 1.5% | Tangyuan |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 2 2024-06-01 | MID | — | 13(54%) | 9 | 9.8% | 6.8% | Tutsz |
| LEC 2024 Spring 2024-03-09 | MID | — | 27(48%) | 6 | 30.7% | 6.8% | Fresskowy |
| LEC 2024 Spring 2024-03-09 | TOP | — | 2(0%) | 6 | 2.3% | 6.8% | Myrwn |
| LPL 2024 Spring 2024-01-22 | MID | — | 73(55%) | 51 | 19.5% | 13.6% | Creme |
| LCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | MID | — | 17(47%) | 17 | 19.5% | 19.5% | Quid |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 1 2024-01-20 | MID | — | 23(57%) | 11 | 17.7% | 8.5% | dyNquedo |
| VCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | MID | — | 10(30%) | 5 | 7.8% | 3.9% | Froggy |
| PCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-19 | MID | — | 39(72%) | 14 | 24.7% | 8.9% | DasheR |
| LCK 2024 Spring 2024-01-17 | MID | — | 26(50%) | 26 | 10.7% | 10.7% | Zeka |
| LLA 2024 Opening 2024-01-16 | MID | — | 18(56%) | 8 | 14.5% | 6.5% | Kaze |
| LEC 2024 Winter 2024-01-13 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 1 | 2.4% | 1.2% | Jackies |
| LEC 2023 Finals 2023-08-19 | MID | — | 3(33%) | 1 | 9.1% | 3.0% | Abbedagge |
| PCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-30 | MID | — | 20(30%) | 9 | 14.5% | 6.5% | JimieN |
| VCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-23 | MID | — | 37(62%) | 14 | 25.9% | 9.8% | Gloryy |
| LEC 2023 Summer 2023-06-17 | MID | — | 19(53%) | 4 | 22.9% | 4.8% | Vetheo |
| LCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-14 | MID | — | 33(45%) | 23 | 23.4% | 16.3% | Jojopyun |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 2 2023-06-10 | MID | — | 47(49%) | 23 | 38.5% | 18.9% | dyNquedo |
| LCK 2023 Summer 2023-06-07 | MID | — | 45(36%) | 21 | 19.0% | 8.9% | FATE |
| LLA 2023 Closing 2023-06-06 | MID | — | 32(56%) | 11 | 33.7% | 11.6% | Mireu |
| LPL 2023 Summer 2023-05-29 | MID | — | 117(53%) | 61 | 31.1% | 16.2% | Rookie |
| LEC 2023 Spring 2023-03-11 | MID | — | 19(32%) | 6 | 21.8% | 6.9% | Nisqy |
| VCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-24 | MID | — | 39(38%) | 36 | 23.8% | 22.0% | Froggy |
| PCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-03 | MID | — | 11(9%) | 16 | 7.9% | 11.4% | Uniboy |
| LCS 2023 Spring 2023-01-26 | MID | — | 13(54%) | 15 | 10.6% | 12.2% | Jojopyun |
| LLA 2023 Opening 2023-01-24 | MID | — | 8(0%) | 3 | 8.2% | 3.1% | cody |
| LEC 2023 Winter 2023-01-21 | MID | — | 4(25%) | 0 | 4.7% | 0.0% | Sertuss |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 1 2023-01-21 | MID | — | 15(40%) | 14 | 12.5% | 11.7% | Envy |
| LCK 2023 Spring 2023-01-18 | MID | — | 28(50%) | 29 | 11.2% | 11.6% | Clozer |
| LPL 2023 Spring 2023-01-14 | MID | — | 58(59%) | 41 | 15.3% | 10.8% | Creme |