이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CBLOL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-25 | SUP | — | 12(50%) | 2 | 22.6% | 3.8% | Ackerman |
| LPL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-22 | SUP | — | 22(45%) | 12 | 13.9% | 7.6% | Zhuo |
| LCS 2026 Summer 2026-07-20 | SUP | — | 3(33%) | 1 | 6.7% |
| 2.2% |
| Yongin Jo |
| LCP 2026 Split 3 2026-07-20 | SUP | — | 17(65%) | 5 | 24.3% | 7.1% | Kaiwing |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 3-4 2026-07-19 | SUP | — | 14(50%) | 6 | 14.0% | 6.0% | Yoo Hwan-joong |
| LEC 2026 Split 3 2026-07-18 | SUP | — | 15(33%) | 2 | 16.7% | 2.2% | Labros Papoutsakis |
| MSI 2026 2026-06-28 · 국제 | SUP | — | 6(67%) | 4 | 8.5% | 5.6% | Isles |
| LCS 2026 Spring 2026-04-04 | SUP | — | 8(63%) | 2 | 8.2% | 2.0% | Ignar |
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | SUP | — | 18(39%) | 8 | 7.5% | 3.3% | ON |
| LCP 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | SUP | — | 6(83%) | 4 | 5.9% | 4.0% | ShiauC |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 1-2 2026-03-31 | SUP | — | 14(57%) | 5 | 6.3% | 2.2% | Sangho Lee |
| CBLOL 2026 Split 1 2026-03-28 | SUP | — | 11(55%) | 1 | 10.5% | 1.0% | Ackerman |
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | SUP | — | 10(60%) | 4 | 7.1% | 2.8% | Labros Papoutsakis |
| First Stand 2026 2026-03-16 · 국제 | SUP | — | 9(56%) | 3 | 20.0% | 6.7% | ON |
| LCS 2026 Lock-In 2026-01-24 | SUP | — | 9(22%) | 3 | 15.3% | 5.1% | Cryogen |
| LEC 2026 Versus 2026-01-17 | SUP | — | 33(61%) | 20 | 31.4% | 19.0% | Busio |
| CBLOL 2026 Cup 2026-01-17 | SUP | — | 18(72%) | 9 | 26.5% | 13.2% | JoJo |
| LCP 2026 Split 1 2026-01-16 | SUP | — | 19(47%) | 15 | 18.6% | 14.7% | Bie |
| LCK 2026 Cup 2026-01-14 | SUP | — | 22(36%) | 14 | 17.6% | 11.2% | Gwan-bin Mun |
| LPL 2026 Split 1 2026-01-14 | SUP | — | 54(57%) | 27 | 25.2% | 12.6% | Jwei |
| Worlds 2025 2025-10-14 · 국제 | SUP | — | 25(56%) | 25 | 29.8% | 29.8% | Busio |
| LEC 2025 Summer 2025-08-02 | SUP | — | 22(73%) | 10 | 26.5% | 12.0% | Labros Papoutsakis |
| LCP 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | SUP | — | 24(54%) | 20 | 27.3% | 22.7% | SiuLoong |
| LTA North 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | SUP | — | 21(38%) | 15 | 30.9% | 22.1% | Philippe Laflamme |
| LTA South 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | SUP | — | 19(63%) | 14 | 28.4% | 20.9% | Kuri |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 3-5 2025-07-23 | SUP | — | 52(44%) | 74 | 25.2% | 35.9% | Yoo Hwan-joong |
| PCS 2025 Split 3 2025-07-21 | SUP | — | 14(43%) | 7 | 25.0% | 12.5% | ShiauC |
| LPL 2025 Split 3 2025-07-19 | SUP | — | 87(52%) | 56 | 30.5% | 19.6% | Hang |
| Esports World Cup 2025 2025-07-16 · 국제 | SUP | — | 12(50%) | 7 | 36.4% | 21.2% | Alvaro |
| MSI 2025 2025-06-27 · 국제 | SUP | — | 17(53%) | 14 | 21.3% | 17.5% | Mingyu Ju |
| LCP 2025 Split 2 2025-04-19 | SUP | — | 26(54%) | 11 | 27.1% | 11.5% | Kaiwing |
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | SUP | — | 40(65%) | 19 | 27.0% | 12.8% | Kino |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | SUP | — | 98(49%) | 54 | 29.7% | 16.4% | Tian Ye |
| LTA North 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | SUP | — | 32(56%) | 15 | 33.7% | 15.8% | Philippe Laflamme |
| LTA South 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | SUP | — | 28(57%) | 12 | 28.9% | 12.4% | Ackerman |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 1-2 2025-04-02 | SUP | — | 66(55%) | 88 | 27.5% | 36.7% | Jeong Yoon-su |
| LEC 2025 Spring 2025-03-29 | SUP | — | 45(56%) | 16 | 32.4% | 11.5% | Labros Papoutsakis |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 Placements 2025-03-22 | SUP | — | 28(64%) | 13 | 46.7% | 21.7% | Xiaoxia |
| PCS 2025 2025-03-17 | SUP | — | 5(60%) | 2 | 25.0% | 10.0% | TNS |
| First Stand 2025 2025-03-10 · 국제 | SUP | — | 8(63%) | 2 | 22.9% | 5.7% | Kaiwing |
| PCS 2025 Split 1 2025-02-10 | SUP | — | 11(36%) | 2 | 13.9% | 2.5% | MnM |
| LTA North 2025 Split 1 2025-01-25 | SUP | — | 3(33%) | 1 | 11.5% | 3.8% | Isles |
| LTA South 2025 Split 1 2025-01-25 | SUP | — | 6(67%) | 6 | 20.0% | 20.0% | Ackerman |
| LEC 2025 Winter 2025-01-18 | SUP | — | 13(46%) | 13 | 15.5% | 15.5% | Raphaël Crabbé |
| LCP 2025 Split 1 2025-01-17 | SUP | — | 18(44%) | 7 | 20.2% | 7.9% | Woody |
| LCK 2025 Cup 2025-01-15 | SUP | — | 14(50%) | 5 | 12.8% | 4.6% | Son Si-woo |
| LPL 2025 Split 1 2025-01-12 | SUP | — | 20(60%) | 13 | 15.4% | 10.0% | ON |
| LEC 2024 Finals 2024-08-10 | SUP | — | 7(43%) | 2 | 21.9% | 6.3% | Labrov |
| LPL 2024 Summer 2024-07-05 | SUP | — | 55(56%) | 26 | 25.9% | 12.3% | Meiko |
| VCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-21 | SUP | — | 26(50%) | 17 | 21.1% | 13.8% | Tahahy |
| LCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-15 | SUP | — | 19(47%) | 6 | 18.1% | 5.7% | Vulcan |
| LCK 2024 Summer 2024-06-12 | SUP | — | 72(57%) | 60 | 30.0% | 25.0% | Delight |
| LLA 2024 Closing 2024-06-11 | SUP | — | 18(56%) | 8 | 20.2% | 9.0% | Vahvel |
| LEC 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | SUP | — | 23(52%) | 14 | 25.8% | 15.7% | Ignar |
| PCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | SUP | — | 41(54%) | 21 | 29.5% | 15.1% | Kaiwing |
| LPL 2024 Summer Placements 2024-06-01 | SUP | — | 28(50%) | 12 | 21.5% | 9.2% | MISSING |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 2 2024-06-01 | SUP | — | 36(56%) | 23 | 27.1% | 17.3% | Kuri |
| LEC 2024 Spring 2024-03-09 | SUP | — | 9(33%) | 5 | 10.2% | 5.7% | Jun |
| LPL 2024 Spring 2024-01-22 | SUP | — | 36(53%) | 21 | 9.6% | 5.6% | Wink |
| LCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | SUP | — | 4(50%) | 1 | 4.6% | 1.1% | Eyla |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 1 2024-01-20 | SUP | — | 13(38%) | 2 | 10.0% | 1.5% | Ceos |
| VCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | SUP | — | 12(17%) | 6 | 9.3% | 4.7% | Bie |
| PCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-19 | SUP | — | 19(47%) | 8 | 12.0% | 5.1% | Vsta |
| LCK 2024 Spring 2024-01-17 | SUP | — | 27(63%) | 18 | 11.2% | 7.4% | Delight |
| LLA 2024 Opening 2024-01-16 | SUP | — | 11(55%) | 4 | 8.9% | 3.2% | Shadow |
| LEC 2024 Winter 2024-01-13 | SUP | — | 7(71%) | 3 | 8.2% | 3.5% | Ignar |
| LEC 2023 Finals 2023-08-19 | SUP | — | 11(55%) | 9 | 33.3% | 27.3% | Hylissang |
| PCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-30 | SUP | — | 50(46%) | 37 | 36.2% | 26.8% | ShiauC |
| VCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-23 | SUP | — | 40(48%) | 31 | 28.0% | 21.7% | Taki |
| LEC 2023 Summer 2023-06-17 | SUP | — | 10(40%) | 8 | 12.0% | 9.6% | LIMIT |
| LCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-14 | SUP | — | 25(40%) | 13 | 17.7% | 9.2% | Ignar |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 2 2023-06-10 | SUP | — | 32(41%) | 19 | 26.2% | 15.6% | Ceos |
| LCK 2023 Summer 2023-06-07 | SUP | — | 54(50%) | 58 | 22.8% | 24.5% | Keria |
| LLA 2023 Closing 2023-06-06 | SUP | — | 22(32%) | 10 | 23.2% | 10.5% | Jelly |
| LPL 2023 Summer 2023-05-29 | SUP | — | 57(54%) | 40 | 15.2% | 10.6% | Meiko |
| VCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-24 | SUP | — | 5(20%) | 1 | 3.0% | 0.6% | Zin |
| PCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-03 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.7% | 0.7% | En |
| LLA 2023 Opening 2023-01-24 | SUP | — | 8(63%) | 0 | 8.2% | 0.0% | Jelly |
| LEC 2023 Winter 2023-01-21 | SUP | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 2.4% | 0.0% | Labrov |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 1 2023-01-21 | SUP | — | 3(67%) | 0 | 2.5% | 0.0% | Ayu |