이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CBLOL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-25 | SUP | — | 4(50%) | 17 | 7.5% | 32.1% | Ackerman |
| CBLOL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-25 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 17 | 3.8% | 32.1% | Guigo |
| LPL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-22 | SUP | — | 25(48%) | 43 |
| 15.8% |
| 27.2% |
| Kael |
| LPL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-22 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 43 | 1.3% | 27.2% | Keshi |
| LCS 2026 Summer 2026-07-20 | SUP | — | 7(57%) | 4 | 15.6% | 8.9% | Isles |
| LCS 2026 Summer 2026-07-20 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 4 | 2.2% | 8.9% | Denathor |
| LCP 2026 Split 3 2026-07-20 | SUP | — | 13(46%) | 24 | 18.6% | 34.3% | Kino |
| LCP 2026 Split 3 2026-07-20 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 24 | 1.4% | 34.3% | Rest |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 3-4 2026-07-19 | SUP | — | 13(38%) | 53 | 13.0% | 53.0% | Minseok Ryu |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 3-4 2026-07-19 | TOP | — | 2(100%) | 53 | 2.0% | 53.0% | Hwang Seong-hoon |
| LEC 2026 Split 3 2026-07-18 | SUP | — | 9(44%) | 23 | 10.0% | 25.6% | Alvaro |
| LEC 2026 Split 3 2026-07-18 | TOP | — | 3(100%) | 23 | 3.3% | 25.6% | Oscarinin |
| MSI 2026 2026-06-28 · 국제 | SUP | — | 16(50%) | 18 | 22.5% | 25.4% | Yoo Hwan-joong |
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | SUP | — | 3(67%) | 3 | 1.3% | 1.3% | XUYE SHI |
| LCP 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | SUP | — | 3(33%) | 3 | 3.0% | 3.0% | ShiauC |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 1-2 2026-03-31 | SUP | — | 7(71%) | 0 | 3.1% | 0.0% | Minseok Ryu |
| CBLOL 2026 Split 1 2026-03-28 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 2 | 1.0% | 1.9% | Ackerman |
| CBLOL 2026 Split 1 2026-03-28 | TOP | — | 2(100%) | 2 | 1.9% | 1.9% | Zest |
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | Naak Nako |
| First Stand 2026 2026-03-16 · 국제 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 2.2% | 0.0% | ON |
| First Stand 2026 2026-03-16 · 국제 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 2.2% | 0.0% | Chen Ze-Bin |
| LCS 2026 Lock-In 2026-01-24 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.7% | 0.0% | Ruhan Park |
| CBLOL 2026 Cup 2026-01-17 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.5% | 0.0% | Guigo |
| LCP 2026 Split 1 2026-01-16 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 1.0% | 1.0% | 1Jiang |
| LPL 2026 Split 1 2026-01-14 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.5% | 0.0% | Zika |
| Worlds 2025 2025-10-14 · 국제 | TOP | — | 3(67%) | 0 | 3.6% | 0.0% | Choi Hyeon-joon |
| LEC 2025 Summer 2025-08-02 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.2% | 0.0% | Carlsen |
| LCP 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | BioPanther |
| LTA North 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 1.5% | 1.5% | Srtty |
| LTA South 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | TOP | — | 3(33%) | 2 | 4.5% | 3.0% | Boal |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 3-5 2025-07-23 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 4 | 0.5% | 1.9% | Yoo Hwan-joong |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 3-5 2025-07-23 | TOP | — | 5(40%) | 4 | 2.4% | 1.9% | Kim Gi-in |
| LPL 2025 Split 3 2025-07-19 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | sheer |
| Esports World Cup 2025 2025-07-16 · 국제 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 3.0% | 3.0% | Kim Gi-in |
| MSI 2025 2025-06-27 · 국제 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 4 | 2.5% | 5.0% | Choi Hyeon-joon |
| LCP 2025 Split 2 2025-04-19 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.0% | 0.0% | HongQ |
| LCP 2025 Split 2 2025-04-19 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.0% | 0.0% | Kiaya |
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 0.7% | 0.7% | ShiauC |
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | TOP | — | 8(63%) | 1 | 5.4% | 0.7% | YSKM |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | TOP | — | 5(80%) | 2 | 1.5% | 0.6% | sheer |
| LTA North 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | TOP | — | 2(100%) | 4 | 2.1% | 4.2% | Sniper |
| LTA South 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | TOP | — | 8(63%) | 10 | 8.2% | 10.3% | Guigo |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 1-2 2025-04-02 | TOP | — | 10(90%) | 5 | 4.2% | 2.1% | Choi Hyeon-joon |
| LEC 2025 Spring 2025-03-29 | TOP | — | 5(40%) | 1 | 3.6% | 0.7% | Sergen Çelik |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 Placements 2025-03-22 | TOP | — | 3(33%) | 0 | 5.0% | 0.0% | 1Jiang |
| PCS 2025 2025-03-17 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 5.0% | 0.0% | Taco |
| First Stand 2025 2025-03-10 · 국제 | TOP | — | 2(100%) | 1 | 5.7% | 2.9% | Canna |
| PCS 2025 Split 1 2025-02-10 | TOP | — | 3(67%) | 3 | 3.8% | 3.8% | YSKM |
| LTA North 2025 Split 1 2025-01-25 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 1 | 7.7% | 3.8% | Srtty |
| LEC 2025 Winter 2025-01-18 | TOP | — | 3(33%) | 0 | 3.6% | 0.0% | Carlsen |
| LCP 2025 Split 1 2025-01-17 | TOP | — | 5(60%) | 2 | 5.6% | 2.2% | Azhi |
| LCK 2025 Cup 2025-01-15 | SUP | — | 2(50%) | 4 | 1.8% | 3.7% | BeryL |
| LCK 2025 Cup 2025-01-15 | TOP | — | 9(78%) | 4 | 8.3% | 3.7% | Choi Woo-je |
| LPL 2025 Split 1 2025-01-12 | TOP | — | 12(50%) | 5 | 9.2% | 3.8% | Flandre |
| LEC 2024 Finals 2024-08-10 | TOP | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 6.3% | 0.0% | Adam |
| LPL 2024 Summer 2024-07-05 | TOP | — | 14(64%) | 14 | 6.6% | 6.6% | YSKM |
| VCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-21 | TOP | — | 9(56%) | 8 | 7.3% | 6.5% | Nanaue |
| LCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-15 | TOP | — | 5(60%) | 4 | 4.8% | 3.8% | Sniper |
| LCK 2024 Summer 2024-06-12 | TOP | — | 11(64%) | 8 | 4.6% | 3.3% | Zeus |
| LLA 2024 Closing 2024-06-11 | TOP | — | 9(44%) | 17 | 10.1% | 19.1% | Zothve |
| LEC 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | TOP | — | 9(67%) | 12 | 10.1% | 13.5% | Canna |
| PCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | TOP | — | 8(38%) | 5 | 5.8% | 3.6% | Likai |
| LPL 2024 Summer Placements 2024-06-01 | SUP | — | 2(0%) | 21 | 1.5% | 16.2% | ON |
| LPL 2024 Summer Placements 2024-06-01 | TOP | — | 8(63%) | 21 | 6.2% | 16.2% | Breathe |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 2 2024-06-01 | TOP | — | 9(89%) | 23 | 6.8% | 17.3% | fNb |
| LEC 2024 Spring 2024-03-09 | SUP | — | 3(67%) | 1 | 3.4% | 1.1% | Doss |
| LPL 2024 Spring 2024-01-22 | SUP | — | 2(50%) | 8 | 0.5% | 2.1% | ON |
| LPL 2024 Spring 2024-01-22 | TOP | — | 12(50%) | 8 | 3.2% | 2.1% | YSKM |
| VCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | XuHao |
| PCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-19 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.6% | 0.0% | Vsta |
| PCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-19 | TOP | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 1.3% | 0.0% | 1Jiang |
| LCK 2024 Spring 2024-01-17 | SUP | — | 2(50%) | 2 | 0.8% | 0.8% | Delight |
| LCK 2024 Spring 2024-01-17 | TOP | — | 5(20%) | 2 | 2.1% | 0.8% | Clear |
| LLA 2024 Opening 2024-01-16 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.8% | 0.8% | Lyonz |
| LLA 2024 Opening 2024-01-16 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 1 | 1.6% | 0.8% | Jauny |
| LEC 2023 Finals 2023-08-19 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 3.0% | 0.0% | Chasy |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 2 2023-06-10 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 1.6% | 0.0% | Zzk |
| LCK 2023 Summer 2023-06-07 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Doran |
| LPL 2023 Summer 2023-05-29 | TOP | — | 7(43%) | 5 | 1.9% | 1.3% | YSKM |
| LEC 2023 Spring 2023-03-11 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 2.3% | 0.0% | Photon |