이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CBLOL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-25 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.9% | 0.0% | Devost |
| LPL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-22 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.6% | 0.0% | Wenbo |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 3-4 2026-07-19 | TOP | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 2.0% |
| 0.0% |
| Choi Hyeon-joon |
| LEC 2026 Split 3 2026-07-18 | TOP | — | 3(100%) | 0 | 3.3% | 0.0% | Maynter |
| MSI 2026 2026-06-28 · 국제 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 2.8% | 0.0% | Chen Ze-Bin |
| LCS 2026 Spring 2026-04-04 | TOP | — | 2(100%) | 7 | 2.0% | 7.1% | Thanatos |
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | TOP | — | 6(50%) | 6 | 2.5% | 2.5% | HOYA |
| LCP 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | TOP | — | 9(67%) | 8 | 8.9% | 7.9% | Kiaya |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 1-2 2026-03-31 | TOP | — | 4(0%) | 6 | 1.8% | 2.7% | DuDu |
| CBLOL 2026 Split 1 2026-03-28 | TOP | — | 3(67%) | 6 | 2.9% | 5.7% | zynts |
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | TOP | — | 4(25%) | 12 | 2.8% | 8.5% | Maynter |
| First Stand 2026 2026-03-16 · 국제 | TOP | — | 3(33%) | 4 | 6.7% | 8.9% | Chen Ze-Bin |
| LCS 2026 Lock-In 2026-01-24 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 16 | 1.7% | 27.1% | Gryffinn |
| LCS 2026 Lock-In 2026-01-24 | TOP | — | 3(0%) | 16 | 5.1% | 27.1% | Niship Doshi |
| LEC 2026 Versus 2026-01-17 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 14 | 1.0% | 13.3% | Elyoya |
| LEC 2026 Versus 2026-01-17 | TOP | — | 7(43%) | 14 | 6.7% | 13.3% | Sergen Çelik |
| CBLOL 2026 Cup 2026-01-17 | TOP | — | 5(40%) | 9 | 7.4% | 13.2% | fNb |
| LCP 2026 Split 1 2026-01-16 | TOP | — | 11(64%) | 28 | 10.8% | 27.5% | Flauren |
| LCK 2026 Cup 2026-01-14 | TOP | — | 22(73%) | 30 | 17.6% | 24.0% | Jeon Siwoo |
| LPL 2026 Split 1 2026-01-14 | TOP | — | 17(41%) | 25 | 7.9% | 11.7% | XINZU XU |
| Worlds 2025 2025-10-14 · 국제 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 2 | 1.2% | 2.4% | Kim Gi-in |
| LEC 2025 Summer 2025-08-02 | TOP | — | 8(50%) | 39 | 9.6% | 47.0% | DnDn |
| LCP 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | TOP | — | 11(82%) | 35 | 12.5% | 39.8% | Azhi |
| LTA North 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | TOP | — | 12(33%) | 30 | 17.6% | 44.1% | Castle |
| LTA South 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | TOP | — | 9(33%) | 35 | 13.4% | 52.2% | Boal |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 3-5 2025-07-23 | TOP | — | 53(53%) | 48 | 25.7% | 23.3% | Kim Gi-in |
| PCS 2025 Split 3 2025-07-21 | TOP | — | 10(70%) | 27 | 17.9% | 48.2% | Weizhe |
| LPL 2025 Split 3 2025-07-19 | TOP | — | 36(36%) | 151 | 12.6% | 53.0% | Chen Chen |
| Esports World Cup 2025 2025-07-16 · 국제 | TOP | — | 10(50%) | 13 | 30.3% | 39.4% | Choi Hyeon-joon |
| MSI 2025 2025-06-27 · 국제 | TOP | — | 9(44%) | 29 | 11.3% | 36.3% | Choi Hyeon-joon |
| LCP 2025 Split 2 2025-04-19 | TOP | — | 15(40%) | 44 | 15.6% | 45.8% | Kiaya |
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | TOP | — | 38(63%) | 50 | 25.7% | 33.8% | Flauren |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 186 | 0.3% | 56.4% | MENGQI WANG |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | TOP | — | 54(61%) | 186 | 16.4% | 56.4% | sheer |
| LTA North 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | TOP | — | 13(38%) | 52 | 13.7% | 54.7% | Thanatos |
| LTA South 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | TOP | — | 24(54%) | 53 | 24.7% | 54.6% | Boal |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 1-2 2025-04-02 | TOP | — | 56(59%) | 116 | 23.3% | 48.3% | Choi Hyeon-joon |
| LEC 2025 Spring 2025-03-29 | TOP | — | 27(44%) | 52 | 19.4% | 37.4% | Oscarinin |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 Placements 2025-03-22 | TOP | — | 28(54%) | 19 | 46.7% | 31.7% | 1Jiang |
| First Stand 2025 2025-03-10 · 국제 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 2 | 2.9% | 5.7% | Jeong Eon-young |
| PCS 2025 Split 1 2025-02-10 | TOP | — | 4(50%) | 4 | 5.1% | 5.1% | YSKM |
| LTA South 2025 Split 1 2025-01-25 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 6.7% | 0.0% | Guigo |
| LEC 2025 Winter 2025-01-18 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 1 | 2.4% | 1.2% | Myrwn |
| LCK 2025 Cup 2025-01-15 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.9% | 0.0% | Choi Woo-je |
| LEC 2024 Finals 2024-08-10 | JGL | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 6.3% | 0.0% | Yike |
| LEC 2024 Finals 2024-08-10 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 3.1% | 0.0% | Myrwn |
| LPL 2024 Summer 2024-07-05 | TOP | — | 3(67%) | 0 | 1.4% | 0.0% | YSKM |
| VCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-21 | JGL | — | 2(100%) | 0 | 1.6% | 0.0% | Gury |
| VCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-21 | TOP | — | 4(0%) | 0 | 3.3% | 0.0% | Hasmed |
| LLA 2024 Closing 2024-06-11 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 1.1% | 1.1% | Zoen |
| PCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | TOP | — | 4(50%) | 0 | 2.9% | 0.0% | 1Jiang |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 2 2024-06-01 | TOP | — | 12(75%) | 12 | 9.0% | 9.0% | Guigo |
| LEC 2024 Spring 2024-03-09 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 2.3% | 0.0% | BrokenBlade |
| LPL 2024 Spring 2024-01-22 | TOP | — | 10(40%) | 4 | 2.7% | 1.1% | Zika |
| LCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 6 | 1.1% | 6.9% | Sniper |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 1 2024-01-20 | TOP | — | 4(25%) | 11 | 3.1% | 8.5% | Kiari |
| VCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | TOP | — | 9(44%) | 9 | 7.0% | 7.0% | Marcus |
| PCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-19 | TOP | — | 11(36%) | 10 | 7.0% | 6.3% | ICU |
| LCK 2024 Spring 2024-01-17 | TOP | — | 16(38%) | 2 | 6.6% | 0.8% | Doran |
| LLA 2024 Opening 2024-01-16 | TOP | — | 4(75%) | 9 | 3.2% | 7.3% | Summit |
| LEC 2024 Winter 2024-01-13 | TOP | — | 10(50%) | 14 | 11.8% | 16.5% | Myrwn |
| LEC 2023 Finals 2023-08-19 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 3 | 3.0% | 9.1% | Oscarinin |
| PCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-30 | TOP | — | 11(45%) | 14 | 8.0% | 10.1% | JP6RU8 |
| VCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-23 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 20 | 0.7% | 14.0% | Hiro02 |
| VCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-23 | TOP | — | 13(77%) | 20 | 9.1% | 14.0% | Pun |
| LEC 2023 Summer 2023-06-17 | TOP | — | 8(38%) | 4 | 9.6% | 4.8% | Photon |
| LCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-14 | TOP | — | 9(56%) | 16 | 6.4% | 11.3% | Revenge |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 2 2023-06-10 | TOP | — | 12(42%) | 20 | 9.8% | 16.4% | Guigo |
| LCK 2023 Summer 2023-06-07 | TOP | — | 9(44%) | 11 | 3.8% | 4.6% | Morgan |
| LLA 2023 Closing 2023-06-06 | TOP | — | 3(33%) | 15 | 3.2% | 15.8% | Zoen |
| LPL 2023 Summer 2023-05-29 | TOP | — | 34(53%) | 93 | 9.0% | 24.7% | YSKM |
| LEC 2023 Spring 2023-03-11 | TOP | — | 6(67%) | 6 | 6.9% | 6.9% | Chasy |
| VCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-24 | TOP | — | 22(55%) | 24 | 13.4% | 14.6% | Nper |
| PCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-03 | TOP | — | 14(57%) | 12 | 10.0% | 8.6% | Hanabi |
| LCS 2023 Spring 2023-01-26 | TOP | — | 12(67%) | 19 | 9.8% | 15.4% | Dhokla |
| LLA 2023 Opening 2023-01-24 | TOP | — | 10(40%) | 13 | 10.2% | 13.3% | Parang |
| LEC 2023 Winter 2023-01-21 | TOP | — | 6(33%) | 6 | 7.1% | 7.1% | Photon |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 1 2023-01-21 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 14 | 0.8% | 11.7% | Grell |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 1 2023-01-21 | TOP | — | 11(45%) | 14 | 9.2% | 11.7% | fNb |
| LCK 2023 Spring 2023-01-18 | TOP | — | 5(40%) | 4 | 2.0% | 1.6% | Kiin |