이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CBLOL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-25 | JGL | — | 14(50%) | 22 | 26.4% | 41.5% | Sinatra |
| LPL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-22 | JGL | — | 47(47%) | 38 | 29.7% | 24.1% | Chun-Chia Yu |
| LCS 2026 Summer 2026-07-20 | JGL | — | 13(54%) | 10 |
| 28.9% |
| 22.2% |
| Armao |
| LCP 2026 Split 3 2026-07-20 | JGL | — | 17(53%) | 8 | 24.3% | 11.4% | Shad0w |
| LCP 2026 Split 3 2026-07-20 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 8 | 1.4% | 11.4% | SiuLoong |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 3-4 2026-07-19 | JGL | — | 32(56%) | 13 | 32.0% | 13.0% | Raptor |
| LEC 2026 Split 3 2026-07-18 | JGL | — | 27(48%) | 20 | 30.0% | 22.2% | ISMA |
| MSI 2026 2026-06-28 · 국제 | JGL | — | 19(63%) | 8 | 26.8% | 11.3% | Hyunjun Mun |
| LCS 2026 Spring 2026-04-04 | JGL | — | 25(40%) | 42 | 25.5% | 42.9% | HamBak |
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | JGL | — | 59(46%) | 95 | 24.7% | 39.7% | Peng Li-Xun |
| LCP 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | JGL | — | 28(46%) | 29 | 27.7% | 28.7% | Draktharr |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 1-2 2026-03-31 | JGL | — | 74(55%) | 63 | 33.0% | 28.1% | Yonghyeok Choi |
| CBLOL 2026 Split 1 2026-03-28 | JGL | — | 21(57%) | 48 | 20.0% | 45.7% | Peach |
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | JGL | — | 28(39%) | 71 | 19.9% | 50.4% | Elyoya |
| First Stand 2026 2026-03-16 · 국제 | JGL | — | 10(50%) | 14 | 22.2% | 31.1% | Rudy Semaan |
| LCS 2026 Lock-In 2026-01-24 | JGL | — | 13(69%) | 23 | 22.0% | 39.0% | Josedeodo |
| LEC 2026 Versus 2026-01-17 | JGL | — | 27(44%) | 34 | 25.7% | 32.4% | ISMA |
| CBLOL 2026 Cup 2026-01-17 | JGL | — | 24(42%) | 14 | 35.3% | 20.6% | Booki |
| LCP 2026 Split 1 2026-01-16 | JGL | — | 20(60%) | 36 | 19.6% | 35.3% | POP9 |
| LCK 2026 Cup 2026-01-14 | JGL | — | 33(52%) | 21 | 26.4% | 16.8% | Yonghyeok Choi |
| LPL 2026 Split 1 2026-01-14 | JGL | — | 51(61%) | 74 | 23.8% | 34.6% | Zhao Li-Jie |
| Worlds 2025 2025-10-14 · 국제 | JGL | — | 22(50%) | 6 | 26.2% | 7.1% | Hyunjun Mun |
| LEC 2025 Summer 2025-08-02 | JGL | — | 16(69%) | 12 | 19.3% | 14.5% | Razork |
| LCP 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | JGL | — | 18(67%) | 14 | 20.5% | 15.9% | Gury |
| LTA North 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | JGL | — | 11(36%) | 5 | 16.2% | 7.4% | River |
| LTA South 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | JGL | — | 14(43%) | 7 | 20.9% | 10.4% | Curse |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 3-5 2025-07-23 | JGL | — | 46(61%) | 20 | 22.3% | 9.7% | Yonghyeok Choi |
| PCS 2025 Split 3 2025-07-21 | JGL | — | 9(33%) | 3 | 16.1% | 5.4% | POP9 |
| LPL 2025 Split 3 2025-07-19 | JGL | — | 53(60%) | 36 | 18.6% | 12.6% | Jinhhyeok Seo |
| Esports World Cup 2025 2025-07-16 · 국제 | JGL | — | 3(33%) | 5 | 9.1% | 15.2% | Elyoya |
| MSI 2025 2025-06-27 · 국제 | JGL | — | 10(60%) | 2 | 12.5% | 2.5% | Hyunjun Mun |
| LCP 2025 Split 2 2025-04-19 | JGL | — | 3(100%) | 3 | 3.1% | 3.1% | Hizto |
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | JGL | — | 5(20%) | 2 | 3.4% | 1.4% | POP9 |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | JGL | — | 12(58%) | 8 | 3.6% | 2.4% | MENGQI WANG |
| LTA North 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | JGL | — | 5(60%) | 3 | 5.3% | 3.2% | Juan Arturo Garcia |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 1-2 2025-04-02 | JGL | — | 6(67%) | 0 | 2.5% | 0.0% | Uchan Mun |
| LEC 2025 Spring 2025-03-29 | JGL | — | 4(0%) | 6 | 2.9% | 4.3% | Boukada |
| PCS 2025 Split 1 2025-02-10 | JGL | — | 3(100%) | 0 | 3.8% | 0.0% | POP9 |
| LEC 2025 Winter 2025-01-18 | JGL | — | 2(100%) | 0 | 2.4% | 0.0% | Elyoya |
| LCP 2025 Split 1 2025-01-17 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 1.1% | 1.1% | Hung Hao-Hsuan |
| LCK 2025 Cup 2025-01-15 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.9% | 0.0% | Raptor |
| LCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-15 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 1.9% | 0.0% | River |
| LPL 2024 Summer Placements 2024-06-01 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Weiwei |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 2 2024-06-01 | JGL | — | 6(50%) | 4 | 4.5% | 3.0% | Wiz |
| LEC 2024 Spring 2024-03-09 | JGL | — | 11(55%) | 14 | 12.5% | 15.9% | Elyoya |
| LPL 2024 Spring 2024-01-22 | JGL | — | 12(58%) | 19 | 3.2% | 5.1% | Wei |
| LCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | JGL | — | 3(67%) | 9 | 3.4% | 10.3% | River |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 1 2024-01-20 | JGL | — | 11(36%) | 5 | 8.5% | 3.8% | Disamis |
| VCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | JGL | — | 10(10%) | 14 | 7.8% | 10.9% | Spot |
| PCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-19 | JGL | — | 7(57%) | 1 | 4.4% | 0.6% | Pop9 |
| LCK 2024 Spring 2024-01-17 | JGL | — | 8(38%) | 9 | 3.3% | 3.7% | Oner |
| LLA 2024 Opening 2024-01-16 | JGL | — | 7(14%) | 9 | 5.6% | 7.3% | Josedeodo |
| LEC 2024 Winter 2024-01-13 | JGL | — | 5(20%) | 3 | 5.9% | 3.5% | Jankos |
| LEC 2023 Finals 2023-08-19 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 3.0% | 0.0% | Elyoya |
| PCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-30 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | Pop9 |
| VCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-23 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | rayq |
| LEC 2023 Summer 2023-06-17 | JGL | — | 3(33%) | 4 | 3.6% | 4.8% | Malrang |
| LCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-14 | JGL | — | 4(75%) | 1 | 2.8% | 0.7% | River |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 2 2023-06-10 | JGL | — | 4(25%) | 0 | 3.3% | 0.0% | Aegis |
| LLA 2023 Closing 2023-06-06 | JGL | — | 4(75%) | 3 | 4.2% | 3.2% | Josedeodo |
| LEC 2023 Spring 2023-03-11 | JGL | — | 6(33%) | 5 | 6.9% | 5.7% | Yike |
| LEC 2023 Spring 2023-03-11 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 5 | 1.1% | 5.7% | Mikyx |
| LEC 2023 Spring 2023-03-11 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 5 | 2.3% | 5.7% | Adam |
| PCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-03 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | Lauva |
| LCS 2023 Spring 2023-01-26 | JGL | — | 3(33%) | 4 | 2.4% | 3.3% | River |
| LCS 2023 Spring 2023-01-26 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 4 | 0.8% | 3.3% | huhi |
| LLA 2023 Opening 2023-01-24 | JGL | — | 6(50%) | 1 | 6.1% | 1.0% | Seize |
| LEC 2023 Winter 2023-01-21 | JGL | — | 3(33%) | 3 | 3.5% | 3.5% | 113 |
| LEC 2023 Winter 2023-01-21 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 3 | 1.2% | 3.5% | Mikyx |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 1 2023-01-21 | JGL | — | 3(33%) | 1 | 2.5% | 0.8% | Goot |
| LCK 2023 Spring 2023-01-18 | SUP | — | 2(100%) | 1 | 0.8% | 0.4% | Delight |
| LCK 2023 Spring 2023-01-18 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.4% | 0.4% | Doran |
| LPL 2023 Spring 2023-01-14 | JGL | — | 8(25%) | 4 | 2.1% | 1.1% | Aki |
| LPL 2023 Spring 2023-01-14 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 4 | 0.3% | 1.1% | Breathe |
| LCS 2022 Summer 2022-06-17 | JGL | — | 11(27%) | 27 | 7.5% | 18.5% | River |
| LEC 2022 Summer 2022-06-17 | JGL | — | 20(60%) | 24 | 16.3% | 19.5% | Malrang |
| LEC 2022 Summer 2022-06-17 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 24 | 0.8% | 19.5% | Wunder |
| LCK 2022 Summer 2022-06-15 | JGL | — | 4(25%) | 5 | 1.7% | 2.1% | Ellim |
| LCK 2022 Summer 2022-06-15 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 5 | 0.4% | 2.1% | Life |
| CBLOL 2022 Split 2 2022-06-11 | JGL | — | 6(33%) | 11 | 5.0% | 9.1% | Aegis |