이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CBLOL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-25 | TOP | — | 14(50%) | 1 | 26.4% | 1.9% | xyno |
| LPL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-22 | TOP | — | 31(65%) | 9 | 19.6% | 5.7% | Chen Chen |
| LCS 2026 Summer 2026-07-20 | TOP | — | 8(75%) | 3 | 17.8% |
| 6.7% |
| Jeong Eon-young |
| LCP 2026 Split 3 2026-07-20 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 6 | 1.4% | 8.6% | Chika |
| LCP 2026 Split 3 2026-07-20 | TOP | — | 11(55%) | 6 | 15.7% | 8.6% | 1Jiang |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 3-4 2026-07-19 | TOP | — | 17(65%) | 12 | 17.0% | 12.0% | Song Hyeon-min |
| LEC 2026 Split 3 2026-07-18 | TOP | — | 17(29%) | 5 | 18.9% | 5.6% | Tracyn |
| MSI 2026 2026-06-28 · 국제 | TOP | — | 5(40%) | 8 | 7.0% | 11.3% | Chen Ze-Bin |
| LCS 2026 Spring 2026-04-04 | TOP | — | 14(57%) | 4 | 14.3% | 4.1% | Gakgos |
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | TOP | — | 42(52%) | 15 | 17.6% | 6.3% | Cube |
| LCP 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 14 | 1.0% | 13.9% | Chika |
| LCP 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | TOP | — | 20(45%) | 14 | 19.8% | 13.9% | Evi |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 1-2 2026-03-31 | TOP | — | 40(38%) | 17 | 17.9% | 7.6% | Rich |
| CBLOL 2026 Split 1 2026-03-28 | TOP | — | 30(33%) | 5 | 28.6% | 4.8% | xyno |
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | TOP | — | 26(31%) | 2 | 18.4% | 1.4% | Sergen Çelik |
| First Stand 2026 2026-03-16 · 국제 | TOP | — | 9(44%) | 4 | 20.0% | 8.9% | Sergen Çelik |
| LCS 2026 Lock-In 2026-01-24 | TOP | — | 14(50%) | 4 | 23.7% | 6.8% | Thanatos |
| LEC 2026 Versus 2026-01-17 | TOP | — | 42(48%) | 18 | 40.0% | 17.1% | Sergen Çelik |
| CBLOL 2026 Cup 2026-01-17 | TOP | — | 16(56%) | 8 | 23.5% | 11.8% | Devost |
| LCP 2026 Split 1 2026-01-16 | TOP | — | 30(27%) | 8 | 29.4% | 7.8% | Evi |
| LCK 2026 Cup 2026-01-14 | TOP | — | 25(56%) | 14 | 20.0% | 11.2% | Jeon Siwoo |
| LPL 2026 Split 1 2026-01-14 | TOP | — | 42(33%) | 14 | 19.6% | 6.5% | Soboro |
| Worlds 2025 2025-10-14 · 국제 | TOP | — | 27(33%) | 5 | 32.1% | 6.0% | Choi Hyeon-joon |
| LEC 2025 Summer 2025-08-02 | TOP | — | 23(48%) | 6 | 27.7% | 7.2% | Canna |
| LCP 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | TOP | — | 22(50%) | 3 | 25.0% | 3.4% | Evi |
| LTA North 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | TOP | — | 13(38%) | 1 | 19.1% | 1.5% | Niship Doshi |
| LTA South 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | TOP | — | 14(43%) | 3 | 20.9% | 4.5% | Zothve |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 3-5 2025-07-23 | TOP | — | 31(35%) | 8 | 15.0% | 3.9% | DuDu |
| PCS 2025 Split 3 2025-07-21 | TOP | — | 13(38%) | 5 | 23.2% | 8.9% | YSKM |
| LPL 2025 Split 3 2025-07-19 | TOP | — | 53(57%) | 14 | 18.6% | 4.9% | XINZU XU |
| Esports World Cup 2025 2025-07-16 · 국제 | TOP | — | 4(50%) | 0 | 12.1% | 0.0% | Sergen Çelik |
| MSI 2025 2025-06-27 · 국제 | TOP | — | 12(58%) | 3 | 15.0% | 3.8% | Kim Gi-in |
| LCP 2025 Split 2 2025-04-19 | TOP | — | 10(20%) | 1 | 10.4% | 1.0% | BioPanther |
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | TOP | — | 16(63%) | 8 | 10.8% | 5.4% | YSKM |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | TOP | — | 28(43%) | 5 | 8.5% | 1.5% | Cube |
| LTA North 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | TOP | — | 5(20%) | 1 | 5.3% | 1.1% | Srtty |
| LTA South 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | TOP | — | 7(71%) | 3 | 7.2% | 3.1% | Boal |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 1-2 2025-04-02 | TOP | — | 17(35%) | 1 | 7.1% | 0.4% | Song Hyeon-min |
| LEC 2025 Spring 2025-03-29 | TOP | — | 11(27%) | 6 | 7.9% | 4.3% | Myrwn |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 Placements 2025-03-22 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 1 | 3.3% | 1.7% | 1Jiang |
| PCS 2025 2025-03-17 | TOP | — | 4(0%) | 0 | 20.0% | 0.0% | PCS OQ61 |
| First Stand 2025 2025-03-10 · 국제 | TOP | — | 5(40%) | 5 | 14.3% | 14.3% | Jeong Eon-young |
| PCS 2025 Split 1 2025-02-10 | TOP | — | 30(40%) | 14 | 38.0% | 17.7% | RYue |
| LTA North 2025 Split 1 2025-01-25 | TOP | — | 9(56%) | 10 | 34.6% | 38.5% | Ibrahim Allami |
| LTA South 2025 Split 1 2025-01-25 | TOP | — | 8(13%) | 11 | 26.7% | 36.7% | Wizer |
| LEC 2025 Winter 2025-01-18 | TOP | — | 31(48%) | 27 | 36.9% | 32.1% | Myrwn |
| LCP 2025 Split 1 2025-01-17 | TOP | — | 24(58%) | 34 | 27.0% | 38.2% | Rest |
| LCK 2025 Cup 2025-01-15 | TOP | — | 28(54%) | 38 | 25.7% | 34.9% | Choi Woo-je |
| LPL 2025 Split 1 2025-01-12 | TOP | — | 29(52%) | 32 | 22.3% | 24.6% | Chen Ze-Bin |
| LEC 2024 Finals 2024-08-10 | TOP | — | 17(71%) | 6 | 53.1% | 18.8% | BrokenBlade |
| LPL 2024 Summer 2024-07-05 | TOP | — | 115(45%) | 39 | 54.2% | 18.4% | 369 |
| VCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-21 | TOP | — | 44(52%) | 13 | 35.8% | 10.6% | Yoshino |
| LCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-15 | TOP | — | 55(42%) | 15 | 52.4% | 14.3% | Impact |
| LCK 2024 Summer 2024-06-12 | TOP | — | 90(47%) | 55 | 37.5% | 22.9% | DuDu |
| LLA 2024 Closing 2024-06-11 | TOP | — | 43(44%) | 15 | 48.3% | 16.9% | Zoen |
| LEC 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | TOP | — | 23(43%) | 15 | 25.8% | 16.9% | Adam |
| PCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | TOP | — | 59(53%) | 17 | 42.4% | 12.2% | 1Jiang |
| LPL 2024 Summer Placements 2024-06-01 | TOP | — | 58(47%) | 15 | 44.6% | 11.5% | shanji |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 2 2024-06-01 | TOP | — | 34(41%) | 10 | 25.6% | 7.5% | Zzk |
| LEC 2024 Spring 2024-03-09 | TOP | — | 27(33%) | 10 | 30.7% | 11.4% | Oscarinin |
| LPL 2024 Spring 2024-01-22 | TOP | — | 194(55%) | 78 | 51.7% | 20.8% | Xiaolaohu |
| LCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | TOP | — | 34(47%) | 11 | 39.1% | 12.6% | Impact |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 1 2024-01-20 | TOP | — | 39(59%) | 34 | 30.0% | 26.2% | Makes |
| VCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | TOP | — | 61(52%) | 25 | 47.3% | 19.4% | Sparda |
| PCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-19 | TOP | — | 71(51%) | 15 | 44.9% | 9.5% | Rest |
| LCK 2024 Spring 2024-01-17 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 67 | 0.4% | 27.7% | Chovy |
| LCK 2024 Spring 2024-01-17 | TOP | — | 108(62%) | 67 | 44.6% | 27.7% | PerfecT |
| LLA 2024 Opening 2024-01-16 | TOP | — | 42(50%) | 25 | 33.9% | 20.2% | Hidan |
| LEC 2024 Winter 2024-01-13 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 25 | 1.2% | 29.4% | Caps |
| LEC 2024 Winter 2024-01-13 | TOP | — | 41(63%) | 25 | 48.2% | 29.4% | Photon |
| LEC 2023 Finals 2023-08-19 | TOP | — | 12(50%) | 2 | 36.4% | 6.1% | BrokenBlade |
| PCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-30 | MID | — | 7(29%) | 13 | 5.1% | 9.4% | xiaotu |
| PCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-30 | TOP | — | 38(42%) | 13 | 27.5% | 9.4% | Rest |
| VCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-23 | MID | — | 3(33%) | 9 | 2.1% | 6.3% | Hiro02 |
| VCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-23 | TOP | — | 42(52%) | 9 | 29.4% | 6.3% | Sparda |
| LEC 2023 Summer 2023-06-17 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 16 | 1.2% | 19.3% | Abbedagge |
| LEC 2023 Summer 2023-06-17 | TOP | — | 30(40%) | 16 | 36.1% | 19.3% | Evi |
| LCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-14 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 18 | 1.4% | 12.8% | EMENES |
| LCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-14 | TOP | — | 66(52%) | 18 | 46.8% | 12.8% | Licorice |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 2 2023-06-10 | TOP | — | 43(40%) | 19 | 35.2% | 15.6% | fNb |