이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CBLOL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-25 | ADC | — | 4(25%) | 4 | 7.5% | 7.5% | Rabelo |
| LPL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-22 | ADC | — | 9(56%) | 10 | 5.7% | 6.3% | Ahn |
| LCS 2026 Summer 2026-07-20 | ADC | — | 5(20%) | 4 | 11.1% |
| 8.9% |
| sajed |
| LCP 2026 Split 3 2026-07-20 | ADC | — | 8(38%) | 4 | 11.4% | 5.7% | Artemis |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 3-4 2026-07-19 | ADC | — | 9(56%) | 3 | 9.0% | 3.0% | Park Jin-seong |
| LEC 2026 Split 3 2026-07-18 | ADC | — | 9(56%) | 13 | 10.0% | 14.4% | Supa |
| MSI 2026 2026-06-28 · 국제 | ADC | — | 3(0%) | 4 | 4.2% | 5.6% | Eddie |
| LCS 2026 Spring 2026-04-04 | ADC | — | 3(33%) | 2 | 3.1% | 2.0% | Rahel |
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | ADC | — | 7(29%) | 2 | 2.9% | 0.8% | Zhao Jia-Hao |
| LCP 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | ADC | — | 7(71%) | 4 | 6.9% | 4.0% | Feng |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 1-2 2026-03-31 | ADC | — | 3(33%) | 4 | 1.3% | 1.8% | deokdam |
| CBLOL 2026 Split 1 2026-03-28 | ADC | — | 3(0%) | 2 | 2.9% | 1.9% | Snaker |
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | ADC | — | 12(67%) | 6 | 8.5% | 4.3% | Supa |
| First Stand 2026 2026-03-16 · 국제 | ADC | — | 3(0%) | 5 | 6.7% | 11.1% | Diable |
| LCS 2026 Lock-In 2026-01-24 | ADC | — | 11(45%) | 2 | 18.6% | 3.4% | sajed |
| LEC 2026 Versus 2026-01-17 | ADC | — | 15(60%) | 17 | 14.3% | 16.2% | Hans Sama |
| CBLOL 2026 Cup 2026-01-17 | ADC | — | 12(33%) | 5 | 17.6% | 7.4% | ceo |
| LCP 2026 Split 1 2026-01-16 | ADC | — | 21(67%) | 17 | 20.6% | 16.7% | Eddie |
| LCK 2026 Cup 2026-01-14 | ADC | — | 11(73%) | 6 | 8.8% | 4.8% | Jiwoo |
| LPL 2026 Split 1 2026-01-14 | ADC | — | 25(60%) | 37 | 11.7% | 17.3% | Zhao Jia-Hao |
| Worlds 2025 2025-10-14 · 국제 | ADC | — | 18(33%) | 21 | 21.4% | 25.0% | Eddie |
| LEC 2025 Summer 2025-08-02 | ADC | — | 20(45%) | 10 | 24.1% | 12.0% | Elias Lipp |
| LCP 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | ADC | — | 21(62%) | 22 | 23.9% | 25.0% | Eddie |
| LTA North 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | ADC | — | 13(31%) | 10 | 19.1% | 14.7% | FBI |
| LTA South 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | ADC | — | 12(42%) | 9 | 17.9% | 13.4% | Morttheus |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 3-5 2025-07-23 | ADC | — | 34(65%) | 58 | 16.5% | 28.2% | Diable |
| PCS 2025 Split 3 2025-07-21 | ADC | — | 12(58%) | 8 | 21.4% | 14.3% | Shunn |
| LPL 2025 Split 3 2025-07-19 | ADC | — | 65(55%) | 62 | 22.8% | 21.8% | Hope |
| Esports World Cup 2025 2025-07-16 · 국제 | ADC | — | 6(33%) | 7 | 18.2% | 21.2% | Artemis |
| MSI 2025 2025-06-27 · 국제 | ADC | — | 12(58%) | 12 | 15.0% | 15.0% | Hans Sama |
| LCP 2025 Split 2 2025-04-19 | ADC | — | 21(48%) | 8 | 21.9% | 8.3% | Betty |
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | ADC | — | 28(54%) | 12 | 18.9% | 8.1% | Shunn |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | ADC | — | 76(45%) | 74 | 23.0% | 22.4% | Taeyoon |
| LTA North 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | ADC | — | 15(60%) | 9 | 15.8% | 9.5% | Yeon |
| LTA South 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | ADC | — | 14(29%) | 15 | 14.4% | 15.5% | Morttheus |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 1-2 2025-04-02 | ADC | — | 42(48%) | 32 | 17.5% | 13.3% | Haram Kim |
| LEC 2025 Spring 2025-03-29 | ADC | — | 34(71%) | 14 | 24.5% | 10.1% | Hans Sama |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 Placements 2025-03-22 | ADC | — | 16(69%) | 16 | 26.7% | 26.7% | JiaQi |
| PCS 2025 2025-03-17 | ADC | — | 6(33%) | 2 | 30.0% | 10.0% | MadDogg9 |
| First Stand 2025 2025-03-10 · 국제 | ADC | — | 5(40%) | 3 | 14.3% | 8.6% | Caliste |
| PCS 2025 Split 1 2025-02-10 | ADC | — | 19(26%) | 5 | 24.1% | 6.3% | Cheng9 |
| LTA North 2025 Split 1 2025-01-25 | ADC | — | 5(60%) | 6 | 19.2% | 23.1% | Tomo |
| LTA South 2025 Split 1 2025-01-25 | ADC | — | 5(60%) | 5 | 16.7% | 16.7% | ceo |
| LEC 2025 Winter 2025-01-18 | ADC | — | 14(50%) | 7 | 16.7% | 8.3% | Elias Lipp |
| LCP 2025 Split 1 2025-01-17 | ADC | — | 17(59%) | 10 | 19.1% | 11.2% | Doggo |
| LCK 2025 Cup 2025-01-15 | ADC | — | 26(58%) | 13 | 23.9% | 11.9% | Jiwoo |
| LPL 2025 Split 1 2025-01-12 | ADC | — | 19(58%) | 19 | 14.6% | 14.6% | Hope |
| LEC 2024 Finals 2024-08-10 | ADC | — | 5(20%) | 0 | 15.6% | 0.0% | Hans Sama |
| LEC 2024 Finals 2024-08-10 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 3.1% | 0.0% | Jackies |
| LPL 2024 Summer 2024-07-05 | ADC | — | 51(59%) | 47 | 24.1% | 22.2% | deokdam |
| VCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-21 | ADC | — | 28(57%) | 22 | 22.8% | 17.9% | Sty1e |
| VCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-21 | MID | — | 4(75%) | 22 | 3.3% | 17.9% | Vin |
| LCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-15 | ADC | — | 21(57%) | 21 | 20.0% | 20.0% | Zven |
| LCK 2024 Summer 2024-06-12 | ADC | — | 48(38%) | 29 | 20.0% | 12.1% | Jiwoo |
| LLA 2024 Closing 2024-06-11 | ADC | — | 33(67%) | 19 | 37.1% | 21.3% | ceo |
| LEC 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | ADC | — | 33(58%) | 15 | 37.1% | 16.9% | Upset |
| LEC 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | MID | — | 2(100%) | 15 | 2.2% | 16.9% | Jackies |
| PCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | ADC | — | 13(38%) | 13 | 9.4% | 9.4% | Wako |
| PCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | MID | — | 5(60%) | 13 | 3.6% | 9.4% | Cryscata |
| LPL 2024 Summer Placements 2024-06-01 | ADC | — | 25(48%) | 19 | 19.2% | 14.6% | Leave |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 2 2024-06-01 | ADC | — | 26(35%) | 12 | 19.5% | 9.0% | Route |
| LEC 2024 Spring 2024-03-09 | ADC | — | 7(57%) | 5 | 8.0% | 5.7% | Noah |
| LPL 2024 Spring 2024-01-22 | ADC | — | 23(39%) | 18 | 6.1% | 4.8% | GALA |
| LCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | ADC | — | 14(43%) | 4 | 16.1% | 4.6% | Meech |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 1 2024-01-20 | ADC | — | 20(55%) | 7 | 15.4% | 5.4% | Smiley |
| VCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | ADC | — | 15(60%) | 8 | 11.6% | 6.2% | Artemis |
| PCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-19 | ADC | — | 13(54%) | 5 | 8.2% | 3.2% | MnM |
| PCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-19 | MID | — | 2(100%) | 5 | 1.3% | 3.2% | Cryscata |
| LCK 2024 Spring 2024-01-17 | ADC | — | 11(45%) | 2 | 4.5% | 0.8% | Envyy |
| LLA 2024 Opening 2024-01-16 | ADC | — | 8(63%) | 4 | 6.5% | 3.2% | Trigo |
| LLA 2024 Opening 2024-01-16 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 4 | 0.8% | 3.2% | Nobody |
| LEC 2024 Winter 2024-01-13 | ADC | — | 4(25%) | 1 | 4.7% | 1.2% | Supa |
| LEC 2024 Winter 2024-01-13 | MID | — | 2(100%) | 1 | 2.4% | 1.2% | Vetheo |
| LEC 2023 Finals 2023-08-19 | ADC | — | 12(58%) | 4 | 36.4% | 12.1% | Noah |
| LEC 2023 Finals 2023-08-19 | MID | — | 3(0%) | 4 | 9.1% | 12.1% | Nisqy |
| PCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-30 | ADC | — | 53(58%) | 81 | 38.4% | 58.7% | Cryscata |
| PCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-30 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 81 | 0.7% | 58.7% | Pretender |
| VCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-23 | ADC | — | 69(39%) | 34 | 48.3% | 23.8% | Artemis |
| VCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-23 | MID | — | 4(25%) | 34 | 2.8% | 23.8% | Kati |
| LEC 2023 Summer 2023-06-17 | ADC | — | 17(47%) | 20 | 20.5% | 24.1% | Hans Sama |