이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CBLOL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-25 | SUP | — | 8(63%) | 7 | 15.1% | 13.2% | JoJo |
| LPL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-22 | SUP | — | 26(65%) | 10 | 16.5% | 6.3% | Kael |
| LCS 2026 Summer 2026-07-20 | SUP | — | 7(57%) | 3 | 15.6% |
| 6.7% |
| Ignar |
| LCP 2026 Split 3 2026-07-20 | SUP | — | 7(14%) | 0 | 10.0% | 0.0% | Kino |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 3-4 2026-07-19 | SUP | — | 18(56%) | 10 | 18.0% | 10.0% | Kim Hyeong-gyu |
| LEC 2026 Split 3 2026-07-18 | SUP | — | 5(40%) | 5 | 5.6% | 5.6% | Jun |
| MSI 2026 2026-06-28 · 국제 | SUP | — | 9(56%) | 7 | 12.7% | 9.9% | Bie |
| LCS 2026 Spring 2026-04-04 | SUP | — | 12(33%) | 64 | 12.2% | 65.3% | Cryogen |
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | SUP | — | 37(49%) | 132 | 15.5% | 55.2% | Vampire |
| LCP 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | SUP | — | 19(42%) | 34 | 18.8% | 33.7% | ShiauC |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 1-2 2026-03-31 | SUP | — | 45(58%) | 126 | 20.1% | 56.3% | Mingyu Ju |
| CBLOL 2026 Split 1 2026-03-28 | SUP | — | 13(31%) | 66 | 12.4% | 62.9% | Momochi |
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | SUP | — | 31(29%) | 38 | 22.0% | 27.0% | Trymbi |
| First Stand 2026 2026-03-16 · 국제 | SUP | — | 5(80%) | 25 | 11.1% | 55.6% | Kim Hyeong-gyu |
| LCS 2026 Lock-In 2026-01-24 | SUP | — | 9(67%) | 14 | 15.3% | 23.7% | Isles |
| LEC 2026 Versus 2026-01-17 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 10 | 1.0% | 9.5% | Jackies |
| LEC 2026 Versus 2026-01-17 | SUP | — | 11(45%) | 10 | 10.5% | 9.5% | Busio |
| CBLOL 2026 Cup 2026-01-17 | SUP | — | 4(50%) | 6 | 5.9% | 8.8% | Ackerman |
| LCP 2026 Split 1 2026-01-16 | SUP | — | 7(43%) | 6 | 6.9% | 5.9% | 2274 |
| LCK 2026 Cup 2026-01-14 | SUP | — | 13(54%) | 16 | 10.4% | 12.8% | Gwan-bin Mun |
| LPL 2026 Split 1 2026-01-14 | SUP | — | 21(48%) | 24 | 9.8% | 11.2% | yaoyao |
| Worlds 2025 2025-10-14 · 국제 | SUP | — | 6(50%) | 11 | 7.1% | 13.1% | Hang |
| LEC 2025 Summer 2025-08-02 | SUP | — | 5(60%) | 5 | 6.0% | 6.0% | Labros Papoutsakis |
| LCP 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | SUP | — | 2(50%) | 5 | 2.3% | 5.7% | SiuLoong |
| LTA North 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | SUP | — | 4(25%) | 10 | 5.9% | 14.7% | Busio |
| LTA South 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | SUP | — | 3(67%) | 11 | 4.5% | 16.4% | Ackerman |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 3-5 2025-07-23 | SUP | — | 12(42%) | 12 | 5.8% | 5.8% | BeryL |
| LPL 2025 Split 3 2025-07-19 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 13 | 0.4% | 4.6% | Doinb |
| LPL 2025 Split 3 2025-07-19 | SUP | — | 19(58%) | 13 | 6.7% | 4.6% | Hang |
| Esports World Cup 2025 2025-07-16 · 국제 | SUP | — | 2(50%) | 7 | 6.1% | 21.2% | Busio |
| MSI 2025 2025-06-27 · 국제 | SUP | — | 10(50%) | 6 | 12.5% | 7.5% | Busio |
| LCP 2025 Split 2 2025-04-19 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 4 | 1.0% | 4.2% | Kati |
| LCP 2025 Split 2 2025-04-19 | SUP | — | 3(33%) | 4 | 3.1% | 4.2% | SiuLoong |
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 11 | 0.7% | 7.4% | 1116 |
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | SUP | — | 8(25%) | 11 | 5.4% | 7.4% | TNS |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 24 | 0.3% | 7.3% | Doinb |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | SUP | — | 26(73%) | 24 | 7.9% | 7.3% | Crisp |
| LTA North 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | SUP | — | 6(67%) | 14 | 6.3% | 14.7% | Isles |
| LTA South 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | SUP | — | 6(33%) | 10 | 6.2% | 10.3% | Ackerman |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 1-2 2025-04-02 | SUP | — | 5(40%) | 5 | 2.1% | 2.1% | Gwan-bin Mun |
| LEC 2025 Spring 2025-03-29 | SUP | — | 6(50%) | 4 | 4.3% | 2.9% | Alvaro |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 Placements 2025-03-22 | SUP | — | 4(25%) | 10 | 6.7% | 16.7% | Yunfeng Lou |
| PCS 2025 2025-03-17 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 8 | 5.0% | 40.0% | Chain1 |
| PCS 2025 2025-03-17 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 8 | 5.0% | 40.0% | Moopz |
| First Stand 2025 2025-03-10 · 국제 | SUP | — | 2(50%) | 3 | 5.7% | 8.6% | Raphaël Crabbé |
| First Stand 2025 2025-03-10 · 국제 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 3 | 2.9% | 8.6% | Rest |
| PCS 2025 Split 1 2025-02-10 | MID | — | 4(50%) | 14 | 5.1% | 17.7% | 1116 |
| PCS 2025 Split 1 2025-02-10 | SUP | — | 5(80%) | 14 | 6.3% | 17.7% | MnM |
| LEC 2025 Winter 2025-01-18 | SUP | — | 2(100%) | 1 | 2.4% | 1.2% | Mihael Mehle |
| LEC 2025 Winter 2025-01-18 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 1 | 2.4% | 1.2% | Myrwn |
| LCP 2025 Split 1 2025-01-17 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 1.1% | 1.1% | Kati |
| LCP 2025 Split 1 2025-01-17 | SUP | — | 3(0%) | 1 | 3.4% | 1.1% | Elio |
| LCK 2025 Cup 2025-01-15 | SUP | — | 6(50%) | 3 | 5.5% | 2.8% | Yoo Hwan-joong |
| LPL 2025 Split 1 2025-01-12 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 4 | 0.8% | 3.1% | Doinb |
| LPL 2025 Split 1 2025-01-12 | SUP | — | 11(64%) | 4 | 8.5% | 3.1% | Yunfeng Lou |
| LPL 2025 Split 1 2025-01-12 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 4 | 0.8% | 3.1% | TheShy |
| LPL 2024 Summer 2024-07-05 | SUP | — | 4(50%) | 2 | 1.9% | 0.9% | MISSING |
| VCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-21 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 4 | 0.8% | 3.3% | Tahahy |
| VCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-21 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 4 | 0.8% | 3.3% | Hasmed |
| LCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-15 | SUP | — | 3(67%) | 2 | 2.9% | 1.9% | Busio |
| LCK 2024 Summer 2024-06-12 | SUP | — | 8(63%) | 12 | 3.3% | 5.0% | Kellin |
| PCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.7% | 0.7% | Enso |
| LEC 2024 Spring 2024-03-09 | MID | — | 14(57%) | 3 | 15.9% | 3.4% | nuc |
| LEC 2024 Spring 2024-03-09 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 3 | 1.1% | 3.4% | Myrwn |
| LPL 2024 Spring 2024-01-22 | MID | — | 89(61%) | 130 | 23.7% | 34.7% | Cryin |
| LPL 2024 Spring 2024-01-22 | SUP | — | 3(33%) | 130 | 0.8% | 34.7% | Ming |
| LCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | MID | — | 8(13%) | 27 | 9.2% | 31.0% | Jensen |
| LCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | SUP | — | 5(80%) | 27 | 5.7% | 31.0% | Busio |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 1 2024-01-20 | MID | — | 21(52%) | 48 | 16.2% | 36.9% | dyNquedo |
| VCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | MID | — | 31(42%) | 48 | 24.0% | 37.2% | Froggy |
| VCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | SUP | — | 6(67%) | 48 | 4.7% | 37.2% | Hieu3 |
| VCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | TOP | — | 3(100%) | 48 | 2.3% | 37.2% | Hasmed |
| PCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-19 | MID | — | 23(52%) | 62 | 14.6% | 39.2% | 1116 |
| PCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-19 | SUP | — | 6(33%) | 62 | 3.8% | 39.2% | Orca |
| LCK 2024 Spring 2024-01-17 | MID | — | 33(39%) | 25 | 13.6% | 10.3% | ShowMaker |
| LCK 2024 Spring 2024-01-17 | SUP | — | 3(0%) | 25 | 1.2% | 10.3% | Andil |
| LCK 2024 Spring 2024-01-17 | TOP | — | 2(0%) | 25 | 0.8% | 10.3% | Rascal |
| LLA 2024 Opening 2024-01-16 | MID | — | 10(30%) | 83 | 8.1% | 66.9% | Nobody |
| LLA 2024 Opening 2024-01-16 | SUP | — | 4(50%) | 83 | 3.2% | 66.9% | Yerikan |
| LLA 2024 Opening 2024-01-16 | TOP | — | 2(0%) | 83 | 1.6% | 66.9% | Summit |