이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CBLOL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-25 | MID | — | 2(100%) | 3 | 3.8% | 5.7% | Kaze |
| LPL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-22 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 3 | 0.6% | 1.9% | Hongjo Kim |
| LCS 2026 Summer 2026-07-20 | MID | — | 2(100%) | 2 | 4.4% |
| 4.4% |
| Saint |
| LCP 2026 Split 3 2026-07-20 | MID | — | 2(0%) | 1 | 2.9% | 1.4% | Chika |
| LEC 2026 Split 3 2026-07-18 | MID | — | 4(25%) | 1 | 4.4% | 1.1% | FIESTA |
| MSI 2026 2026-06-28 · 국제 | MID | — | 3(33%) | 2 | 4.2% | 2.8% | Rasmus Borregaard Winther |
| LCS 2026 Spring 2026-04-04 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 7 | 2.0% | 7.1% | HYEONSEUNG Lim |
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | MID | — | 13(38%) | 23 | 5.4% | 9.6% | Zhuo Ding |
| LCP 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 3 | 2.0% | 3.0% | Aria |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 1-2 2026-03-31 | MID | — | 7(29%) | 12 | 3.1% | 5.4% | Su Heo |
| CBLOL 2026 Split 1 2026-03-28 | MID | — | 6(67%) | 19 | 5.7% | 18.1% | cody |
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | MID | — | 12(50%) | 19 | 8.5% | 13.5% | Rasmus Borregaard Winther |
| First Stand 2026 2026-03-16 · 국제 | MID | — | 6(50%) | 5 | 13.3% | 11.1% | Rasmus Borregaard Winther |
| LEC 2026 Versus 2026-01-17 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 1.0% | 1.0% | kyeahoo |
| CBLOL 2026 Cup 2026-01-17 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 9 | 1.5% | 13.2% | Kaze |
| LCP 2026 Split 1 2026-01-16 | MID | — | 5(80%) | 14 | 4.9% | 13.7% | JimieN |
| LCK 2026 Cup 2026-01-14 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 9 | 1.6% | 7.2% | Su Heo |
| LPL 2026 Split 1 2026-01-14 | MID | — | 11(73%) | 32 | 5.1% | 15.0% | Song Eui-jin |
| Worlds 2025 2025-10-14 · 국제 | MID | — | 5(80%) | 7 | 6.0% | 8.3% | Shanks |
| LEC 2025 Summer 2025-08-02 | MID | — | 2(0%) | 1 | 2.4% | 1.2% | Rasmus Borregaard Winther |
| LTA North 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.5% | 0.0% | Palafox |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 3-5 2025-07-23 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 1.0% | 0.0% | Clozer |
| PCS 2025 Split 3 2025-07-21 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 4 | 1.8% | 7.1% | BuLuKaKa |
| LPL 2025 Split 3 2025-07-19 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 2 | 0.4% | 0.7% | Shanks |
| Esports World Cup 2025 2025-07-16 · 국제 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 3.0% | 0.0% | Rasmus Borregaard Winther |
| MSI 2025 2025-06-27 · 국제 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 1.3% | 1.3% | Aress |
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | MID | — | 4(75%) | 3 | 2.7% | 2.0% | 1116 |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | MID | — | 4(50%) | 4 | 1.2% | 1.2% | SeTab |
| LTA North 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Palafox |
| LTA South 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 2 | 2.1% | 2.1% | Tutsz |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 1-2 2025-04-02 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.4% | 0.4% | Clozer |
| LEC 2025 Spring 2025-03-29 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | Larssen |
| PCS 2025 Split 1 2025-02-10 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 4 | 2.5% | 5.1% | Chain1 |
| LCK 2025 Cup 2025-01-15 | MID | — | 2(100%) | 11 | 1.8% | 10.1% | Su Heo |
| LCK 2025 Cup 2025-01-15 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 11 | 0.9% | 10.1% | Minseok Ryu |
| LPL 2025 Split 1 2025-01-12 | MID | — | 5(60%) | 11 | 3.8% | 8.5% | Shanks |
| LEC 2024 Finals 2024-08-10 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 5 | 3.1% | 15.6% | Fresskowy |
| LPL 2024 Summer 2024-07-05 | MID | — | 9(44%) | 38 | 4.2% | 17.9% | Angel |
| VCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-21 | MID | — | 12(33%) | 26 | 9.8% | 21.1% | Dove |
| LCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-15 | MID | — | 2(0%) | 4 | 1.9% | 3.8% | Jojopyun |
| LCK 2024 Summer 2024-06-12 | MID | — | 14(57%) | 48 | 5.8% | 20.0% | ShowMaker |
| LLA 2024 Closing 2024-06-11 | MID | — | 18(50%) | 51 | 20.2% | 57.3% | Kaze |
| LEC 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | MID | — | 6(33%) | 22 | 6.7% | 24.7% | Vetheo |
| PCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | MID | — | 11(55%) | 27 | 7.9% | 19.4% | JimieN |
| LPL 2024 Summer Placements 2024-06-01 | MID | — | 23(65%) | 63 | 17.7% | 48.5% | Rookie |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 2 2024-06-01 | MID | — | 9(11%) | 13 | 6.8% | 9.8% | Tutsz |
| LEC 2024 Spring 2024-03-09 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 3 | 1.1% | 3.4% | Fresskowy |
| LPL 2024 Spring 2024-01-22 | MID | — | 20(60%) | 78 | 5.3% | 20.8% | Rookie |
| LCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 1.1% | 1.1% | Palafox |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 1 2024-01-20 | MID | — | 6(67%) | 15 | 4.6% | 11.5% | Leleko |
| VCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | MID | — | 11(18%) | 24 | 8.5% | 18.6% | Jane |
| PCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-19 | MID | — | 10(10%) | 30 | 6.3% | 19.0% | ShengBai |
| LCK 2024 Spring 2024-01-17 | MID | — | 10(50%) | 21 | 4.1% | 8.7% | ShowMaker |
| LLA 2024 Opening 2024-01-16 | MID | — | 10(30%) | 30 | 8.1% | 24.2% | Kiefer |
| LEC 2024 Winter 2024-01-13 | MID | — | 9(78%) | 23 | 10.6% | 27.1% | Caps |
| LEC 2023 Finals 2023-08-19 | MID | — | 6(100%) | 19 | 18.2% | 57.6% | Caps |
| PCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-30 | MID | — | 30(33%) | 89 | 21.7% | 64.5% | 1116 |
| VCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-23 | MID | — | 25(64%) | 100 | 17.5% | 69.9% | Gloryy |
| LEC 2023 Summer 2023-06-17 | MID | — | 16(50%) | 59 | 19.3% | 71.1% | Abbedagge |
| LCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-14 | MID | — | 15(60%) | 96 | 10.6% | 68.1% | Palafox |
| LCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-14 | TOP | — | 2(0%) | 96 | 1.4% | 68.1% | Rich |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 2 2023-06-10 | MID | — | 22(45%) | 59 | 18.0% | 48.4% | Hauz |
| LCK 2023 Summer 2023-06-07 | MID | — | 35(34%) | 126 | 14.8% | 53.2% | Clozer |
| LCK 2023 Summer 2023-06-07 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 126 | 0.4% | 53.2% | Canna |
| LLA 2023 Closing 2023-06-06 | MID | — | 17(53%) | 49 | 17.9% | 51.6% | cody |
| LLA 2023 Closing 2023-06-06 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 49 | 1.1% | 51.6% | Rahab |
| LPL 2023 Summer 2023-05-29 | MID | — | 57(51%) | 170 | 15.2% | 45.2% | FoFo |
| LEC 2023 Spring 2023-03-11 | MID | — | 3(0%) | 14 | 3.4% | 16.1% | Humanoid |
| VCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-24 | MID | — | 10(50%) | 32 | 6.1% | 19.5% | zzeta |
| PCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-03 | MID | — | 9(56%) | 22 | 6.4% | 15.7% | JimieN |
| LCS 2023 Spring 2023-01-26 | MID | — | 10(60%) | 21 | 8.1% | 17.1% | EMENES |
| LLA 2023 Opening 2023-01-24 | MID | — | 9(44%) | 20 | 9.2% | 20.4% | Keine |
| LEC 2023 Winter 2023-01-21 | MID | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 2.4% | 0.0% | Perkz |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 1 2023-01-21 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 8 | 1.7% | 6.7% | Lava |
| LCK 2023 Spring 2023-01-18 | MID | — | 24(54%) | 50 | 9.6% | 19.9% | ShowMaker |
| LCK 2023 Spring 2023-01-18 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 50 | 0.4% | 19.9% | DnDn |
| LPL 2023 Spring 2023-01-14 | MID | — | 33(45%) | 79 | 8.7% | 20.8% | Rookie |
| PCS 2022 Summer 2022-07-01 | MID | — | 6(33%) | 14 | 4.4% | 10.2% | xiaotu |
| LCS 2022 Summer 2022-06-17 | MID | — | 20(65%) | 48 | 13.7% | 32.9% | Jensen |
| LEC 2022 Summer 2022-06-17 | MID | — | 11(45%) | 27 | 8.9% | 22.0% | Humanoid |