이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CBLOL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-25 | JGL | — | 12(42%) | 22 | 22.6% | 41.5% | CarioK |
| LPL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-22 | JGL | — | 37(51%) | 38 | 23.4% | 24.1% | Gao Tian-Liang |
| LCS 2026 Summer 2026-07-20 | JGL | — | 8(25%) | 24 |
| 17.8% |
| 53.3% |
| Robert Huang |
| LCP 2026 Split 3 2026-07-20 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 29 | 1.4% | 41.4% | Harky |
| LCP 2026 Split 3 2026-07-20 | JGL | — | 13(62%) | 29 | 18.6% | 41.4% | Citrus |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 3-4 2026-07-19 | JGL | — | 31(58%) | 14 | 31.0% | 14.0% | Gunbu Kim |
| LEC 2026 Split 3 2026-07-18 | JGL | — | 21(43%) | 12 | 23.3% | 13.3% | Elyoya |
| MSI 2026 2026-06-28 · 국제 | JGL | — | 17(59%) | 10 | 23.9% | 14.1% | Kacper Słoma |
| LCS 2026 Spring 2026-04-04 | JGL | — | 7(71%) | 18 | 7.1% | 18.4% | Josedeodo |
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | JGL | — | 34(62%) | 21 | 14.2% | 8.8% | Peng Li-Xun |
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 21 | 0.4% | 8.8% | ZUIAN |
| LCP 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | JGL | — | 19(68%) | 32 | 18.8% | 31.7% | POP9 |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 1-2 2026-03-31 | JGL | — | 41(54%) | 39 | 18.3% | 17.4% | GIDEON |
| CBLOL 2026 Split 1 2026-03-28 | JGL | — | 8(50%) | 7 | 7.6% | 6.7% | STEPZ |
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | JGL | — | 8(50%) | 1 | 5.7% | 0.7% | Elyoya |
| First Stand 2026 2026-03-16 · 국제 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 2.2% | 0.0% | Raptor |
| LCS 2026 Lock-In 2026-01-24 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.7% | 0.0% | Josedeodo |
| LEC 2026 Versus 2026-01-17 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.0% | 0.0% | Sergen Çelik |
| CBLOL 2026 Cup 2026-01-17 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.5% | 0.0% | YoungJae |
| LCP 2026 Split 1 2026-01-16 | JGL | — | 14(64%) | 6 | 13.7% | 5.9% | Van1 |
| LCK 2026 Cup 2026-01-14 | JGL | — | 8(75%) | 11 | 6.4% | 8.8% | Pyosik |
| LPL 2026 Split 1 2026-01-14 | JGL | — | 3(33%) | 0 | 1.4% | 0.0% | naiyou |
| LCP 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | JGL | — | 4(25%) | 2 | 4.5% | 2.3% | Gury |
| LTA North 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | JGL | — | 3(100%) | 2 | 4.4% | 2.9% | Juan Arturo Garcia |
| LTA North 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 2 | 1.5% | 2.9% | HYEONSEUNG Lim |
| LTA South 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.5% | 0.0% | Josedeodo |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 3-5 2025-07-23 | JGL | — | 11(55%) | 6 | 5.3% | 2.9% | Yonghyeok Choi |
| PCS 2025 Split 3 2025-07-21 | JGL | — | 6(67%) | 3 | 10.7% | 5.4% | Dinai |
| LPL 2025 Split 3 2025-07-19 | JGL | — | 10(50%) | 8 | 3.5% | 2.8% | naiyou |
| Esports World Cup 2025 2025-07-16 · 국제 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 2 | 3.0% | 6.1% | Choi Woo-je |
| MSI 2025 2025-06-27 · 국제 | JGL | — | 7(29%) | 9 | 8.8% | 11.3% | Kacper Słoma |
| LCP 2025 Split 2 2025-04-19 | JGL | — | 2(0%) | 1 | 2.1% | 1.0% | Hung Hao-Hsuan |
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | JGL | — | 13(69%) | 7 | 8.8% | 4.7% | Xin |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | JGL | — | 12(58%) | 3 | 3.6% | 0.9% | Zhao Li-Jie |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 3 | 0.3% | 0.9% | Doinb |
| LTA North 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 1 | 2.1% | 1.1% | Robert Huang |
| LTA South 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | JGL | — | 2(100%) | 2 | 2.1% | 2.1% | Josedeodo |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 1-2 2025-04-02 | JGL | — | 5(60%) | 3 | 2.1% | 1.3% | Hyunjun Mun |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 Placements 2025-03-22 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.7% | 0.0% | Junhao |
| PCS 2025 2025-03-17 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 6 | 5.0% | 30.0% | Rwei |
| PCS 2025 2025-03-17 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 6 | 5.0% | 30.0% | PCS OQ01 |
| PCS 2025 Split 1 2025-02-10 | JGL | — | 6(67%) | 6 | 7.6% | 7.6% | Gemini |
| PCS 2025 Split 1 2025-02-10 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 6 | 1.3% | 7.6% | OverT1me |
| LTA North 2025 Split 1 2025-01-25 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 3.8% | 0.0% | eXyu |
| LEC 2025 Winter 2025-01-18 | JGL | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 2.4% | 0.0% | Elyoya |
| LEC 2025 Winter 2025-01-18 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.2% | 0.0% | Jackies |
| LCP 2025 Split 1 2025-01-17 | JGL | — | 11(27%) | 6 | 12.4% | 6.7% | Gury |
| LCK 2025 Cup 2025-01-15 | JGL | — | 11(45%) | 18 | 10.1% | 16.5% | Gunbu Kim |
| LCK 2025 Cup 2025-01-15 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 18 | 0.9% | 16.5% | Son Woo-hyeon |
| LPL 2025 Split 1 2025-01-12 | JGL | — | 15(47%) | 4 | 11.5% | 3.1% | Jinhhyeok Seo |
| LPL 2025 Split 1 2025-01-12 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 4 | 1.5% | 3.1% | Doinb |
| LPL 2024 Summer 2024-07-05 | JGL | — | 7(43%) | 5 | 3.3% | 2.4% | Tian |
| VCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-21 | JGL | — | 9(44%) | 21 | 7.3% | 17.1% | Draktharr |
| VCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-21 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 21 | 0.8% | 17.1% | Kati |
| LCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-15 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 2 | 1.0% | 1.9% | Castle |
| LCK 2024 Summer 2024-06-12 | JGL | — | 10(40%) | 21 | 4.2% | 8.8% | Pyosik |
| LCK 2024 Summer 2024-06-12 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 21 | 0.4% | 8.8% | Keria |
| LCK 2024 Summer 2024-06-12 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 21 | 0.4% | 8.8% | Kingen |
| LLA 2024 Closing 2024-06-11 | JGL | — | 9(44%) | 6 | 10.1% | 6.7% | Dimitry |
| PCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | JGL | — | 7(57%) | 8 | 5.0% | 5.8% | Pop9 |
| PCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 8 | 0.7% | 5.8% | Thien |
| LPL 2024 Summer Placements 2024-06-01 | JGL | — | 19(47%) | 14 | 14.6% | 10.8% | Jiejie |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 2 2024-06-01 | JGL | — | 13(23%) | 7 | 9.8% | 5.3% | Wiz |
| LEC 2024 Spring 2024-03-09 | JGL | — | 8(38%) | 9 | 9.1% | 10.2% | Yike |
| LPL 2024 Spring 2024-01-22 | JGL | — | 91(48%) | 58 | 24.3% | 15.5% | Kanavi |
| LCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | JGL | — | 18(56%) | 10 | 20.7% | 11.5% | UmTi |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 1 2024-01-20 | JGL | — | 25(56%) | 15 | 19.2% | 11.5% | CarioK |
| VCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | JGL | — | 30(60%) | 39 | 23.3% | 30.2% | Gury |
| PCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-19 | JGL | — | 39(51%) | 40 | 24.7% | 25.3% | Pop9 |
| PCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-19 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 40 | 0.6% | 25.3% | Thien |
| LCK 2024 Spring 2024-01-17 | JGL | — | 70(47%) | 51 | 28.9% | 21.1% | Lucid |
| LLA 2024 Opening 2024-01-16 | JGL | — | 15(67%) | 8 | 12.1% | 6.5% | Josedeodo |
| LEC 2024 Winter 2024-01-13 | JGL | — | 3(0%) | 2 | 3.5% | 2.4% | Peach |
| LEC 2024 Winter 2024-01-13 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 2 | 1.2% | 2.4% | Vetheo |
| LEC 2024 Winter 2024-01-13 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 2 | 1.2% | 2.4% | JNX |
| LEC 2023 Finals 2023-08-19 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 3.0% | 0.0% | Peach |
| PCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-30 | JGL | — | 2(0%) | 1 | 1.4% | 0.7% | Godtone |
| VCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-23 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 5 | 0.7% | 3.5% | Shogun |
| VCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-23 | JGL | — | 8(75%) | 5 | 5.6% | 3.5% | rayq |
| LEC 2023 Summer 2023-06-17 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 2 | 1.2% | 2.4% | Peach |