이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CBLOL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-25 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 2 | 1.9% | 3.8% | Manel |
| LPL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-22 | SUP | — | 15(60%) | 8 | 9.5% | 5.1% | Crisp |
| LCS 2026 Summer 2026-07-20 | SUP | — | 6(67%) | 2 | 13.3% |
| 4.4% |
| Isles |
| LCP 2026 Split 3 2026-07-20 | SUP | — | 6(67%) | 8 | 8.6% | 11.4% | Kino |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 3-4 2026-07-19 | SUP | — | 16(50%) | 14 | 16.0% | 14.0% | Career |
| LEC 2026 Split 3 2026-07-18 | SUP | — | 7(57%) | 2 | 7.8% | 2.2% | Lospa |
| MSI 2026 2026-06-28 · 국제 | SUP | — | 10(50%) | 6 | 14.1% | 8.5% | Labros Papoutsakis |
| LCS 2026 Spring 2026-04-04 | SUP | — | 18(39%) | 7 | 18.4% | 7.1% | Cryogen |
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | SUP | — | 60(40%) | 33 | 25.1% | 13.8% | Tian Ye |
| LCP 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | SUP | — | 19(42%) | 9 | 18.8% | 8.9% | ShiauC |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 1-2 2026-03-31 | SUP | — | 49(45%) | 28 | 21.9% | 12.5% | Sangho Lee |
| CBLOL 2026 Split 1 2026-03-28 | SUP | — | 21(33%) | 12 | 20.0% | 11.4% | Kaiwing |
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | SUP | — | 38(58%) | 8 | 27.0% | 5.7% | Labros Papoutsakis |
| First Stand 2026 2026-03-16 · 국제 | SUP | — | 9(56%) | 7 | 20.0% | 15.6% | ON |
| LCS 2026 Lock-In 2026-01-24 | SUP | — | 10(60%) | 14 | 16.9% | 23.7% | Isles |
| LEC 2026 Versus 2026-01-17 | SUP | — | 12(50%) | 6 | 11.4% | 5.7% | Alvaro |
| CBLOL 2026 Cup 2026-01-17 | SUP | — | 8(38%) | 5 | 11.8% | 7.4% | JoJo |
| LCP 2026 Split 1 2026-01-16 | SUP | — | 8(50%) | 10 | 7.8% | 9.8% | ShiauC |
| LCK 2026 Cup 2026-01-14 | SUP | — | 20(45%) | 22 | 16.0% | 17.6% | Career |
| LPL 2026 Split 1 2026-01-14 | SUP | — | 36(53%) | 29 | 16.8% | 13.6% | Jwei |
| Worlds 2025 2025-10-14 · 국제 | SUP | — | 5(40%) | 7 | 6.0% | 8.3% | Minseok Ryu |
| LEC 2025 Summer 2025-08-02 | SUP | — | 3(33%) | 1 | 3.6% | 1.2% | Fleshy |
| LCP 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 2 | 1.1% | 2.3% | Woody |
| LTA South 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 1.5% | 1.5% | TopLop |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 3-5 2025-07-23 | SUP | — | 13(46%) | 21 | 6.3% | 10.2% | BeryL |
| PCS 2025 Split 3 2025-07-21 | SUP | — | 3(33%) | 5 | 5.4% | 8.9% | 2274 |
| LPL 2025 Split 3 2025-07-19 | SUP | — | 8(63%) | 1 | 2.8% | 0.4% | Kael |
| LCP 2025 Split 2 2025-04-19 | SUP | — | 3(100%) | 2 | 3.1% | 2.1% | Elio |
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | SUP | — | 3(33%) | 0 | 2.0% | 0.0% | 2274 |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | SUP | — | 9(33%) | 14 | 2.7% | 4.2% | Feather |
| LTA North 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | SUP | — | 3(33%) | 1 | 3.2% | 1.1% | Yongin Jo |
| LTA South 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | SUP | — | 4(25%) | 3 | 4.1% | 3.1% | Guigs |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 1-2 2025-04-02 | SUP | — | 10(40%) | 15 | 4.2% | 6.3% | Kim Hyeong-gyu |
| LEC 2025 Spring 2025-03-29 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 2 | 0.7% | 1.4% | Raphaël Crabbé |
| PCS 2025 2025-03-17 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 5.0% | 0.0% | PCS OQ07 |
| PCS 2025 Split 1 2025-02-10 | SUP | — | 4(50%) | 1 | 5.1% | 1.3% | Kino |
| LEC 2025 Winter 2025-01-18 | SUP | — | 7(43%) | 5 | 8.3% | 6.0% | Labros Papoutsakis |
| LCP 2025 Split 1 2025-01-17 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 2 | 1.1% | 2.2% | Woody |
| LCK 2025 Cup 2025-01-15 | SUP | — | 7(57%) | 13 | 6.4% | 11.9% | Mingyu Ju |
| LPL 2025 Split 1 2025-01-12 | SUP | — | 15(60%) | 6 | 11.5% | 4.6% | Crisp |
| LEC 2024 Finals 2024-08-10 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 3.1% | 0.0% | Luon |
| LEC 2024 Finals 2024-08-10 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 3.1% | 0.0% | Myrwn |
| LPL 2024 Summer 2024-07-05 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.5% | 0.5% | Zhuo |
| LCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-15 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 1.0% | 1.0% | Vulcan |
| LCK 2024 Summer 2024-06-12 | SUP | — | 9(33%) | 14 | 3.8% | 5.8% | Kellin |
| LEC 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | SUP | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 2.2% | 0.0% | Ignar |
| PCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.7% | 0.7% | Enso |
| LPL 2024 Summer Placements 2024-06-01 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Crisp |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 2 2024-06-01 | SUP | — | 3(33%) | 2 | 2.3% | 1.5% | frosty |
| LEC 2024 Spring 2024-03-09 | SUP | — | 5(40%) | 3 | 5.7% | 3.4% | Mikyx |
| LPL 2024 Spring 2024-01-22 | SUP | — | 14(36%) | 2 | 3.7% | 0.5% | Kael |
| LCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | SUP | — | 4(75%) | 1 | 4.6% | 1.1% | CoreJJ |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 1 2024-01-20 | SUP | — | 8(25%) | 4 | 6.2% | 3.1% | Kuri |
| VCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | SUP | — | 6(33%) | 0 | 4.7% | 0.0% | Taki |
| PCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-19 | SUP | — | 7(0%) | 2 | 4.4% | 1.3% | Orca |
| LCK 2024 Spring 2024-01-17 | SUP | — | 22(45%) | 11 | 9.1% | 4.5% | Lehends |
| LLA 2024 Opening 2024-01-16 | SUP | — | 7(43%) | 0 | 5.6% | 0.0% | Yerikan |
| LEC 2024 Winter 2024-01-13 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.2% | 0.0% | Targamas |
| LEC 2023 Finals 2023-08-19 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 3.0% | 3.0% | Labrov |
| PCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-30 | SUP | — | 5(60%) | 0 | 3.6% | 0.0% | Enso |
| VCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-23 | SUP | — | 8(50%) | 3 | 5.6% | 2.1% | Slay |
| LEC 2023 Summer 2023-06-17 | SUP | — | 12(67%) | 5 | 14.5% | 6.0% | Advienne |
| LCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-14 | SUP | — | 6(67%) | 1 | 4.3% | 0.7% | Eyla |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 2 2023-06-10 | SUP | — | 14(64%) | 5 | 11.5% | 4.1% | ProDelta |
| LCK 2023 Summer 2023-06-07 | SUP | — | 21(52%) | 22 | 8.9% | 9.3% | Keria |
| LLA 2023 Closing 2023-06-06 | SUP | — | 4(0%) | 4 | 4.2% | 4.2% | IgnaVilu |
| LPL 2023 Summer 2023-05-29 | SUP | — | 58(45%) | 52 | 15.4% | 13.8% | Mark |
| LEC 2023 Spring 2023-03-11 | SUP | — | 22(41%) | 10 | 25.3% | 11.5% | Labrov |
| VCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-24 | SUP | — | 30(43%) | 13 | 18.3% | 7.9% | Palette |
| PCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-03 | SUP | — | 43(42%) | 6 | 30.7% | 4.3% | Kino |
| LCS 2023 Spring 2023-01-26 | SUP | — | 44(41%) | 13 | 35.8% | 10.6% | Zven |
| LLA 2023 Opening 2023-01-24 | SUP | — | 20(25%) | 5 | 20.4% | 5.1% | Shadow |
| LEC 2023 Winter 2023-01-21 | SUP | — | 15(67%) | 11 | 17.6% | 12.9% | Doss |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 1 2023-01-21 | SUP | — | 23(35%) | 13 | 19.2% | 10.8% | zay |
| LCK 2023 Spring 2023-01-18 | SUP | — | 86(45%) | 14 | 34.3% | 5.6% | Life |
| LPL 2023 Spring 2023-01-14 | SUP | — | 82(54%) | 44 | 21.6% | 11.6% | Meiko |
| PCS 2022 Summer 2022-07-01 | SUP | — | 15(13%) | 8 | 10.9% | 5.8% | Woody |
| LCS 2022 Summer 2022-06-17 | SUP | — | 50(52%) | 26 | 34.2% | 17.8% | Zven |
| LEC 2022 Summer 2022-06-17 | SUP | — | 22(59%) | 20 | 17.9% | 16.3% | Hylissang |
| LCK 2022 Summer 2022-06-15 | SUP | — | 39(38%) | 18 | 16.6% | 7.7% | Life |