


이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LPL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-22 | ADC | — | 3(67%) | 2 | 1.9% | 1.3% | SAUNAM LI |
| LCS 2026 Summer 2026-07-20 | ADC | — | 2(0%) | 1 | 4.4% | 2.2% | Kim Min-cheol |
| LCP 2026 Split 3 2026-07-20 | ADC | — | 4(50%) | 2 |
| 5.7% |
| 2.9% |
| Artemis |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 3-4 2026-07-19 | ADC | — | 6(67%) | 2 | 6.0% | 2.0% | Haram Kim |
| LEC 2026 Split 3 2026-07-18 | ADC | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 2.2% | 0.0% | Paduck |
| MSI 2026 2026-06-28 · 국제 | ADC | — | 4(25%) | 1 | 5.6% | 1.4% | Gumayusi |
| LCS 2026 Spring 2026-04-04 | ADC | — | 6(17%) | 3 | 6.1% | 3.1% | Kim Min-cheol |
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | ADC | — | 16(38%) | 3 | 6.7% | 1.3% | Wen Bo Yu |
| LCP 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | ADC | — | 9(56%) | 4 | 8.9% | 4.0% | Artemis |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 1-2 2026-03-31 | ADC | — | 22(50%) | 8 | 9.8% | 3.6% | Bao Minh Tran |
| CBLOL 2026 Split 1 2026-03-28 | ADC | — | 3(100%) | 1 | 2.9% | 1.0% | Ayu |
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | ADC | — | 6(0%) | 3 | 4.3% | 2.1% | Supa |
| First Stand 2026 2026-03-16 · 국제 | ADC | — | 4(75%) | 0 | 8.9% | 0.0% | Bull |
| LCS 2026 Lock-In 2026-01-24 | ADC | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 1.7% | 1.7% | Rahel |
| LEC 2026 Versus 2026-01-17 | ADC | — | 2(0%) | 2 | 1.9% | 1.9% | Ice |
| CBLOL 2026 Cup 2026-01-17 | ADC | — | 6(67%) | 2 | 8.8% | 2.9% | Ayu |
| LCP 2026 Split 1 2026-01-16 | ADC | — | 13(62%) | 4 | 12.7% | 3.9% | Artemis |
| LCK 2026 Cup 2026-01-14 | ADC | — | 6(33%) | 4 | 4.8% | 3.2% | Haram Kim |
| LPL 2026 Split 1 2026-01-14 | ADC | — | 46(54%) | 28 | 21.5% | 13.1% | JiaQi |
| Worlds 2025 2025-10-14 · 국제 | ADC | — | 3(33%) | 1 | 3.6% | 1.2% | Gumayusi |
| LEC 2025 Summer 2025-08-02 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 1.2% | 1.2% | Flakked |
| LCP 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | ADC | — | 7(29%) | 1 | 8.0% | 1.1% | Kakkun |
| LTA North 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | ADC | — | 2(50%) | 3 | 2.9% | 4.4% | Massu |
| LTA South 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | ADC | — | 6(67%) | 9 | 9.0% | 13.4% | Morttheus |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 3-5 2025-07-23 | ADC | — | 10(50%) | 2 | 4.9% | 1.0% | Park Jin-seong |
| PCS 2025 Split 3 2025-07-21 | ADC | — | 3(67%) | 1 | 5.4% | 1.8% | ChiCh1 |
| LPL 2025 Split 3 2025-07-19 | ADC | — | 13(46%) | 5 | 4.6% | 1.8% | Hope |
| Esports World Cup 2025 2025-07-16 · 국제 | ADC | — | 3(67%) | 2 | 9.1% | 6.1% | Supa |
| MSI 2025 2025-06-27 · 국제 | ADC | — | 11(45%) | 15 | 13.8% | 18.8% | Zhao Jia-Hao |
| LCP 2025 Split 2 2025-04-19 | ADC | — | 22(36%) | 18 | 22.9% | 18.8% | Artemis |
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | ADC | — | 30(47%) | 20 | 20.3% | 13.5% | Tracy |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | ADC | — | 86(42%) | 58 | 26.1% | 17.6% | Assum |
| LTA North 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | ADC | — | 13(54%) | 11 | 13.7% | 11.6% | FBI |
| LTA South 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | ADC | — | 33(67%) | 23 | 34.0% | 23.7% | Morttheus |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 1-2 2025-04-02 | ADC | — | 56(46%) | 39 | 23.3% | 16.3% | Haram Kim |
| LEC 2025 Spring 2025-03-29 | ADC | — | 31(48%) | 19 | 22.3% | 13.7% | Caliste |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 Placements 2025-03-22 | ADC | — | 13(54%) | 14 | 21.7% | 23.3% | Assum |
| PCS 2025 2025-03-17 | ADC | — | 2(100%) | 2 | 10.0% | 10.0% | ChiCh1 |
| First Stand 2025 2025-03-10 · 국제 | ADC | — | 6(67%) | 6 | 17.1% | 17.1% | Caliste |
| PCS 2025 Split 1 2025-02-10 | ADC | — | 12(58%) | 10 | 15.2% | 12.7% | Shunn |
| LTA North 2025 Split 1 2025-01-25 | ADC | — | 3(33%) | 3 | 11.5% | 11.5% | Hena |
| LTA South 2025 Split 1 2025-01-25 | ADC | — | 3(33%) | 3 | 10.0% | 10.0% | Ayu |
| LEC 2025 Winter 2025-01-18 | ADC | — | 6(17%) | 2 | 7.1% | 2.4% | Hans Sama |
| LCP 2025 Split 1 2025-01-17 | ADC | — | 30(53%) | 11 | 33.7% | 12.4% | Shogun |
| LCK 2025 Cup 2025-01-15 | ADC | — | 17(35%) | 12 | 15.6% | 11.0% | Kim Min-cheol |
| LPL 2025 Split 1 2025-01-12 | ADC | — | 26(58%) | 16 | 20.0% | 12.3% | Wen Bo Yu |
| LEC 2024 Finals 2024-08-10 | ADC | — | 9(44%) | 20 | 28.1% | 62.5% | Supa |
| LPL 2024 Summer 2024-07-05 | ADC | — | 61(59%) | 87 | 28.8% | 41.0% | JackeyLove |
| VCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-21 | ADC | — | 15(33%) | 13 | 12.2% | 10.6% | Sty1e |
| LCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-15 | ADC | — | 18(33%) | 20 | 17.1% | 19.0% | Berserker |
| LCK 2024 Summer 2024-06-12 | ADC | — | 33(39%) | 19 | 13.8% | 7.9% | Aiming |
| LLA 2024 Closing 2024-06-11 | ADC | — | 7(57%) | 13 | 7.9% | 14.6% | Trigger |
| LEC 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | ADC | — | 6(83%) | 7 | 6.7% | 7.9% | Hans Sama |
| PCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | ADC | — | 31(48%) | 15 | 22.3% | 10.8% | Wako |
| LPL 2024 Summer Placements 2024-06-01 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Ahn |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 2 2024-06-01 | ADC | — | 34(50%) | 12 | 25.6% | 9.0% | Smiley |
| LPL 2024 Spring 2024-01-22 | ADC | — | 4(75%) | 2 | 1.1% | 0.5% | Prince |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 1 2024-01-20 | ADC | — | 3(33%) | 0 | 2.3% | 0.0% | Smiley |
| PCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-19 | ADC | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 1.3% | 0.0% | Bini |
| LCK 2024 Spring 2024-01-17 | ADC | — | 3(67%) | 1 | 1.2% | 0.4% | Bull |
| LEC 2024 Winter 2024-01-13 | ADC | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 2.4% | 0.0% | Patrik |
| LCK 2023 Summer 2023-06-07 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.4% | 0.4% | Taeyoon |
| LLA 2023 Closing 2023-06-06 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | SamD |
| LCS 2023 Spring 2023-01-26 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Tactical |
| LEC 2023 Winter 2023-01-21 | ADC | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.2% | 0.0% | Hans Sama |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 1 2023-01-21 | ADC | — | 3(100%) | 2 | 2.5% | 1.7% | Route |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 1 2023-01-21 | SUP | — | 3(33%) | 2 | 2.5% | 1.7% | JoJo |
| LPL 2023 Spring 2023-01-14 | SUP | — | 6(67%) | 3 | 1.6% | 0.8% | Wink |
| LCS 2022 Summer 2022-06-17 | ADC | — | 8(75%) | 5 | 5.5% | 3.4% | Danny |
| LEC 2022 Summer 2022-06-17 | ADC | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 1.6% | 0.0% | xMatty |
| LCK 2022 Summer 2022-06-15 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Ghost |
| CBLOL 2022 Split 2 2022-06-11 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.8% | 0.8% | Matsukaze |
| LLA 2022 Closing 2022-06-11 | ADC | — | 2(50%) | 1 | 2.2% | 1.1% | Snaker |
| LPL 2022 Summer 2022-06-10 | ADC | — | 5(40%) | 2 | 1.3% | 0.5% | Betty |
| VCS 2022 Summer 2022-05-06 | ADC | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 0.6% | 0.6% | Eddie |
| LCS 2022 2022-04-02 | ADC | — | 3(100%) | 2 | 10.3% | 6.9% | Berserker |
| PCS 2022 Spring 2022-02-11 | ADC | — | 3(33%) | 3 | 2.2% | 2.2% | Unified |
| VCS 2022 Spring 2022-02-11 | ADC | — | 4(75%) | 2 | 2.8% | 1.4% | Sty1e |
| CBLOL 2022 Split 1 2022-01-22 | ADC | — | 3(100%) | 2 | 2.5% | 1.6% | TitaN |
| LCS 2022 Spring 2022-01-14 | ADC | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Johnsun |