이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CBLOL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-25 | ADC | — | 1(100%) | 11 | 1.9% | 20.8% | Strensh |
| CBLOL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-25 | JGL | — | 15(47%) | 11 | 28.3% | 20.8% | STEPZ |
| LPL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-22 | JGL | — | 47(57%) | 42 |
| 29.7% |
| 26.6% |
| Peng Li-Xun |
| LCS 2026 Summer 2026-07-20 | JGL | — | 8(50%) | 5 | 17.8% | 11.1% | KryRa |
| LCP 2026 Split 3 2026-07-20 | JGL | — | 19(47%) | 9 | 27.1% | 12.9% | Shad0w |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 3-4 2026-07-19 | JGL | — | 20(45%) | 7 | 20.0% | 7.0% | Uchan Mun |
| LEC 2026 Split 3 2026-07-18 | JGL | — | 13(31%) | 5 | 14.4% | 5.6% | Sheo |
| MSI 2026 2026-06-28 · 국제 | JGL | — | 15(40%) | 11 | 21.1% | 15.5% | Hizto |
| LCS 2026 Spring 2026-04-04 | JGL | — | 11(73%) | 10 | 11.2% | 10.2% | Josedeodo |
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | JGL | — | 40(60%) | 44 | 16.7% | 18.4% | Lee Seung-yong |
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 44 | 0.4% | 18.4% | XINZU XU |
| LCP 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | JGL | — | 21(48%) | 22 | 20.8% | 21.8% | Draktharr |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 1-2 2026-03-31 | JGL | — | 24(46%) | 15 | 10.7% | 6.7% | Raptor |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 1-2 2026-03-31 | TOP | — | 2(100%) | 15 | 0.9% | 6.7% | Kim Gi-in |
| CBLOL 2026 Split 1 2026-03-28 | JGL | — | 10(70%) | 21 | 9.5% | 20.0% | Curse |
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | JGL | — | 6(17%) | 5 | 4.3% | 3.5% | Rudy Semaan |
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 5 | 1.4% | 3.5% | Maynter |
| First Stand 2026 2026-03-16 · 국제 | JGL | — | 3(33%) | 0 | 6.7% | 0.0% | Hizto |
| LEC 2026 Versus 2026-01-17 | JGL | — | 3(33%) | 3 | 2.9% | 2.9% | Yike |
| CBLOL 2026 Cup 2026-01-17 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.5% | 0.0% | Tatu |
| LCP 2026 Split 1 2026-01-16 | JGL | — | 4(75%) | 2 | 3.9% | 2.0% | Hizto |
| LCK 2026 Cup 2026-01-14 | JGL | — | 3(33%) | 1 | 2.4% | 0.8% | Pyosik |
| LPL 2026 Split 1 2026-01-14 | JGL | — | 8(63%) | 6 | 3.7% | 2.8% | Lee Seung-yong |
| LPL 2026 Split 1 2026-01-14 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 6 | 0.5% | 2.8% | Flandre |
| Worlds 2025 2025-10-14 · 국제 | JGL | — | 5(60%) | 0 | 6.0% | 0.0% | Hung Hao-Hsuan |
| LEC 2025 Summer 2025-08-02 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 1.2% | 1.2% | Elyoya |
| LCP 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | JGL | — | 2(0%) | 1 | 2.3% | 1.1% | Citrus |
| LTA North 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.5% | 0.0% | River |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 3-5 2025-07-23 | JGL | — | 7(43%) | 1 | 3.4% | 0.5% | Raptor |
| PCS 2025 Split 3 2025-07-21 | JGL | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 3.6% | 0.0% | Husha |
| LPL 2025 Split 3 2025-07-19 | JGL | — | 19(47%) | 10 | 6.7% | 3.5% | Jinhhyeok Seo |
| MSI 2025 2025-06-27 · 국제 | JGL | — | 6(17%) | 1 | 7.5% | 1.3% | Rudy Semaan |
| LCP 2025 Split 2 2025-04-19 | JGL | — | 14(36%) | 16 | 14.6% | 16.7% | Courage |
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | JGL | — | 14(50%) | 79 | 9.5% | 53.4% | HotPot |
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 79 | 0.7% | 53.4% | BuLuKaKa |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | JGL | — | 68(53%) | 131 | 20.6% | 39.7% | Peng Li-Xun |
| LTA North 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | JGL | — | 24(50%) | 27 | 25.3% | 28.4% | River |
| LTA North 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 27 | 1.1% | 28.4% | Licorice |
| LTA South 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | JGL | — | 13(62%) | 15 | 13.4% | 15.5% | Tatu |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 1-2 2025-04-02 | JGL | — | 54(43%) | 51 | 22.5% | 21.3% | Yonghyeok Choi |
| LEC 2025 Spring 2025-03-29 | JGL | — | 23(57%) | 25 | 16.5% | 18.0% | Elyoya |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 Placements 2025-03-22 | JGL | — | 14(79%) | 16 | 23.3% | 26.7% | Climber |
| LCK 2024 Summer 2024-06-12 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Fisher |
| PCS 2026 Spring ? | JGL | — | 3(33%) | 5 | 6.3% | 10.4% | Cedric |