이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CBLOL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-25 | SUP | — | 15(47%) | 6 | 28.3% | 11.3% | Momochi |
| LPL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-22 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 47 | 0.6% | 29.7% | Heng |
| LPL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-22 | SUP | — | 36(39%) | 47 | 22.8% |
| 29.7% |
| XUYE SHI |
| LCS 2026 Summer 2026-07-20 | SUP | — | 11(45%) | 6 | 24.4% | 13.3% | Philippe Laflamme |
| LCP 2026 Split 3 2026-07-20 | SUP | — | 15(47%) | 19 | 21.4% | 27.1% | Kino |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 3-4 2026-07-19 | SUP | — | 18(33%) | 19 | 18.0% | 19.0% | Sangho Lee |
| LEC 2026 Split 3 2026-07-18 | SUP | — | 13(54%) | 26 | 14.4% | 28.9% | Mihael Mehle |
| MSI 2026 2026-06-28 · 국제 | SUP | — | 12(33%) | 25 | 16.9% | 35.2% | Bie |
| LCS 2026 Spring 2026-04-04 | SUP | — | 18(44%) | 28 | 18.4% | 28.6% | Isles |
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | SUP | — | 34(50%) | 57 | 14.2% | 23.8% | Vampire |
| LCP 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | SUP | — | 20(70%) | 45 | 19.8% | 44.6% | Bie |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 1-2 2026-03-31 | SUP | — | 40(35%) | 72 | 17.9% | 32.1% | Gwan-bin Mun |
| CBLOL 2026 Split 1 2026-03-28 | SUP | — | 10(20%) | 51 | 9.5% | 48.6% | Momochi |
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | SUP | — | 14(21%) | 105 | 9.9% | 74.5% | Alvaro |
| First Stand 2026 2026-03-16 · 국제 | SUP | — | 6(17%) | 12 | 13.3% | 26.7% | Bie |
| LCS 2026 Lock-In 2026-01-24 | SUP | — | 7(57%) | 24 | 11.9% | 40.7% | Philippe Laflamme |
| LEC 2026 Versus 2026-01-17 | SUP | — | 26(35%) | 39 | 24.8% | 37.1% | Lospa |
| CBLOL 2026 Cup 2026-01-17 | SUP | — | 12(25%) | 16 | 17.6% | 23.5% | Kaiwing |
| LCP 2026 Split 1 2026-01-16 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 19 | 1.0% | 18.6% | Gury |
| LCP 2026 Split 1 2026-01-16 | SUP | — | 20(50%) | 19 | 19.6% | 18.6% | Bie |
| LCK 2026 Cup 2026-01-14 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 37 | 0.8% | 29.6% | Raptor |
| LCK 2026 Cup 2026-01-14 | SUP | — | 20(50%) | 37 | 16.0% | 29.6% | Gwan-bin Mun |
| LPL 2026 Split 1 2026-01-14 | SUP | — | 40(48%) | 43 | 18.7% | 20.1% | Vampire |
| Worlds 2025 2025-10-14 · 국제 | SUP | — | 12(33%) | 7 | 14.3% | 8.3% | Jeong Yoon-su |
| LEC 2025 Summer 2025-08-02 | SUP | — | 18(50%) | 23 | 21.7% | 27.7% | Alvaro |
| LCP 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | SUP | — | 20(60%) | 15 | 22.7% | 17.0% | SiuLoong |
| LTA North 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | SUP | — | 11(18%) | 2 | 16.2% | 2.9% | Eyla |
| LTA South 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | SUP | — | 16(38%) | 5 | 23.9% | 7.5% | TopLop |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 3-5 2025-07-23 | SUP | — | 36(44%) | 23 | 17.5% | 11.2% | Jeong Yoon-su |
| PCS 2025 Split 3 2025-07-21 | SUP | — | 8(25%) | 9 | 14.3% | 16.1% | ShiauC |
| LPL 2025 Split 3 2025-07-19 | SUP | — | 64(42%) | 52 | 22.5% | 18.2% | Jwei |
| Esports World Cup 2025 2025-07-16 · 국제 | SUP | — | 5(40%) | 2 | 15.2% | 6.1% | Mingyu Ju |
| MSI 2025 2025-06-27 · 국제 | SUP | — | 14(36%) | 9 | 17.5% | 11.3% | Mingyu Ju |
| LCP 2025 Split 2 2025-04-19 | SUP | — | 18(56%) | 20 | 18.8% | 20.8% | Elio |
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | SUP | — | 46(43%) | 15 | 31.1% | 10.1% | EN |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | SUP | — | 90(43%) | 47 | 27.3% | 14.2% | Vampire |
| LTA North 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | SUP | — | 23(52%) | 19 | 24.2% | 20.0% | Ceos |
| LTA South 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | SUP | — | 22(41%) | 21 | 22.7% | 21.6% | RedBert |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 1-2 2025-04-02 | SUP | — | 45(47%) | 45 | 18.8% | 18.8% | Son Si-woo |
| LEC 2025 Spring 2025-03-29 | SUP | — | 28(46%) | 30 | 20.1% | 21.6% | Labros Papoutsakis |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 Placements 2025-03-22 | SUP | — | 12(50%) | 9 | 20.0% | 15.0% | Vampire |
| PCS 2025 2025-03-17 | SUP | — | 4(50%) | 4 | 20.0% | 20.0% | Keres |
| First Stand 2025 2025-03-10 · 국제 | SUP | — | 6(33%) | 5 | 17.1% | 14.3% | Yongin Jo |
| PCS 2025 Split 1 2025-02-10 | SUP | — | 19(53%) | 7 | 24.1% | 8.9% | MnM |
| LTA North 2025 Split 1 2025-01-25 | SUP | — | 5(60%) | 1 | 19.2% | 3.8% | Yongin Jo |
| LTA South 2025 Split 1 2025-01-25 | SUP | — | 2(0%) | 4 | 6.7% | 13.3% | JoJo |
| LEC 2025 Winter 2025-01-18 | SUP | — | 9(56%) | 6 | 10.7% | 7.1% | Alvaro |
| LCP 2025 Split 1 2025-01-17 | SUP | — | 16(50%) | 11 | 18.0% | 12.4% | Kaiwing |
| LCK 2025 Cup 2025-01-15 | SUP | — | 17(41%) | 12 | 15.6% | 11.0% | Son Si-woo |
| LPL 2025 Split 1 2025-01-12 | SUP | — | 23(48%) | 16 | 17.7% | 12.3% | Yunfeng Lou |
| LEC 2024 Finals 2024-08-10 | SUP | — | 5(40%) | 6 | 15.6% | 18.8% | Mikyx |
| LPL 2024 Summer 2024-07-05 | SUP | — | 40(43%) | 27 | 18.9% | 12.7% | Jwei |
| VCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-21 | ADC | — | 4(75%) | 19 | 3.3% | 15.4% | Shogun |
| VCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-21 | SUP | — | 28(32%) | 19 | 22.8% | 15.4% | Taki |
| LCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-15 | SUP | — | 34(53%) | 21 | 32.4% | 20.0% | Eyla |
| LCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-15 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 21 | 1.0% | 20.0% | Bwipo |
| LCK 2024 Summer 2024-06-12 | SUP | — | 47(38%) | 50 | 19.6% | 20.8% | Pollu |
| LLA 2024 Closing 2024-06-11 | SUP | — | 49(63%) | 15 | 55.1% | 16.9% | TopLop |
| LEC 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | SUP | — | 29(48%) | 28 | 32.6% | 31.5% | Mikyx |
| PCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 23 | 0.7% | 16.5% | Gemini |
| PCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | SUP | — | 36(44%) | 23 | 25.9% | 16.5% | Cha9 |
| LPL 2024 Summer Placements 2024-06-01 | SUP | — | 56(48%) | 38 | 43.1% | 29.2% | Vampire |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 2 2024-06-01 | SUP | — | 41(51%) | 37 | 30.8% | 27.8% | RedBert |
| LEC 2024 Spring 2024-03-09 | SUP | — | 40(43%) | 31 | 45.5% | 35.2% | Jun |
| LPL 2024 Spring 2024-01-22 | SUP | — | 140(54%) | 132 | 37.3% | 35.2% | Zhuo |
| LCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | SUP | — | 43(58%) | 11 | 49.4% | 12.6% | CoreJJ |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 1 2024-01-20 | SUP | — | 53(47%) | 42 | 40.8% | 32.3% | RedBert |
| VCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | SUP | — | 53(66%) | 45 | 41.1% | 34.9% | Zodiac |
| PCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-19 | SUP | — | 48(42%) | 80 | 30.4% | 50.6% | Woody |
| LCK 2024 Spring 2024-01-17 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 72 | 0.4% | 29.8% | Peanut |
| LCK 2024 Spring 2024-01-17 | SUP | — | 72(53%) | 72 | 29.8% | 29.8% | BeryL |
| LLA 2024 Opening 2024-01-16 | SUP | — | 53(42%) | 19 | 42.7% | 15.3% | Shadow |
| LEC 2024 Winter 2024-01-13 | SUP | — | 29(48%) | 14 | 34.1% | 16.5% | Mikyx |
| LEC 2023 Finals 2023-08-19 | SUP | — | 18(50%) | 8 | 54.5% | 24.2% | Trymbi |
| PCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-30 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 39 | 1.4% | 28.3% | WSL |
| PCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-30 | SUP | — | 44(50%) | 39 | 31.9% | 28.3% | Keres |
| VCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-23 | JGL | — | 2(0%) | 34 | 1.4% | 23.8% | Gury |
| VCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-23 | SUP | — | 47(36%) | 34 | 32.9% | 23.8% | Zodiac |
| LEC 2023 Summer 2023-06-17 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 15 | 1.2% | 18.1% | Markoon |
| LEC 2023 Summer 2023-06-17 | SUP | — | 31(39%) | 15 | 37.3% | 18.1% | LIMIT |