이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CBLOL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-25 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 19 | 1.9% | 35.8% | Tatu |
| CBLOL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-25 | TOP | — | 8(38%) | 19 | 15.1% | 35.8% | Zothve |
| LPL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-22 | TOP | — | 30(53%) | 37 | 19.0% |
| 23.4% |
| Zdz |
| LCS 2026 Summer 2026-07-20 | TOP | — | 8(25%) | 16 | 17.8% | 35.6% | Srtty |
| LCP 2026 Split 3 2026-07-20 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 11 | 1.4% | 15.7% | Hizto |
| LCP 2026 Split 3 2026-07-20 | TOP | — | 9(44%) | 11 | 12.9% | 15.7% | Flauren |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 3-4 2026-07-19 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 22 | 1.0% | 22.0% | Raptor |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 3-4 2026-07-19 | TOP | — | 26(65%) | 22 | 26.0% | 22.0% | Kim Gi-in |
| LEC 2026 Split 3 2026-07-18 | JGL | — | 3(33%) | 27 | 3.3% | 30.0% | Razork |
| LEC 2026 Split 3 2026-07-18 | TOP | — | 8(63%) | 27 | 8.9% | 30.0% | Maynter |
| MSI 2026 2026-06-28 · 국제 | JGL | — | 3(33%) | 4 | 4.2% | 5.6% | Josedeodo |
| MSI 2026 2026-06-28 · 국제 | TOP | — | 5(40%) | 4 | 7.0% | 5.6% | Niship Doshi |
| LCS 2026 Spring 2026-04-04 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 5 | 1.0% | 5.1% | Juan Arturo Garcia |
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | JGL | — | 3(33%) | 11 | 1.3% | 4.6% | MENGQI WANG |
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | TOP | — | 7(57%) | 11 | 2.9% | 4.6% | XINZU XU |
| LCP 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 4 | 2.0% | 4.0% | Citrus |
| LCP 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | TOP | — | 3(100%) | 4 | 3.0% | 4.0% | Pun |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 1-2 2026-03-31 | TOP | — | 5(80%) | 1 | 2.2% | 0.4% | Song Hyeon-min |
| CBLOL 2026 Split 1 2026-03-28 | JGL | — | 2(100%) | 5 | 1.9% | 4.8% | Tatu |
| CBLOL 2026 Split 1 2026-03-28 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 5 | 1.0% | 4.8% | Zest |
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | JGL | — | 4(75%) | 9 | 2.8% | 6.4% | Rudy Semaan |
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | TOP | — | 4(25%) | 9 | 2.8% | 6.4% | Lot |
| First Stand 2026 2026-03-16 · 국제 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 2.2% | 0.0% | Chun-Chia Yu |
| First Stand 2026 2026-03-16 · 국제 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 2.2% | 0.0% | Pun |
| LCS 2026 Lock-In 2026-01-24 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 1.7% | 1.7% | Gakgos |
| CBLOL 2026 Cup 2026-01-17 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.5% | 0.0% | Robo |
| LCP 2026 Split 1 2026-01-16 | TOP | — | 3(67%) | 4 | 2.9% | 3.9% | Pun |
| LCK 2026 Cup 2026-01-14 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 0.8% | 0.8% | Kim Jeong-hyeon |
| LCK 2026 Cup 2026-01-14 | TOP | — | 2(100%) | 1 | 1.6% | 0.8% | Hwang Seong-hoon |
| LPL 2026 Split 1 2026-01-14 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 0.5% | 0.5% | Chun-Chia Yu |
| LEC 2025 Summer 2025-08-02 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.2% | 0.0% | Adam |
| LTA North 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 2 | 1.5% | 2.9% | Sheiden |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 3-5 2025-07-23 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.5% | 0.0% | Kim Dong-beom |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 3-5 2025-07-23 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.5% | 0.0% | Jeon Siwoo |
| PCS 2025 Split 3 2025-07-21 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.8% | 0.0% | Hasu7 |
| LPL 2025 Split 3 2025-07-19 | JGL | — | 5(20%) | 4 | 1.8% | 1.4% | MENGQI WANG |
| MSI 2025 2025-06-27 · 국제 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 1.3% | 1.3% | Lee Seung-yong |
| MSI 2025 2025-06-27 · 국제 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 1.3% | 1.3% | Sergen Çelik |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 0.6% | 0.0% | MENGQI WANG |
| LTA North 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 1.1% | 1.1% | Sheiden |
| LTA South 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | TOP | — | 3(67%) | 4 | 3.1% | 4.1% | fNb |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 1-2 2025-04-02 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Soboro |
| LEC 2025 Spring 2025-03-29 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.7% | 0.7% | Adam |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 Placements 2025-03-22 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.7% | 0.0% | MENGQI WANG |
| PCS 2025 2025-03-17 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 5.0% | 0.0% | Hasu7 |
| PCS 2025 Split 1 2025-02-10 | TOP | — | 2(0%) | 1 | 2.5% | 1.3% | Likai |
| LTA South 2025 Split 1 2025-01-25 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 2 | 3.3% | 6.7% | fNb |
| LEC 2025 Winter 2025-01-18 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 2 | 1.2% | 2.4% | Adam |
| LCP 2025 Split 1 2025-01-17 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Kratos |
| LCK 2025 Cup 2025-01-15 | TOP | — | 2(100%) | 3 | 1.8% | 2.8% | Choi Woo-je |
| LPL 2025 Split 1 2025-01-12 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 0.8% | 0.8% | Jinhhyeok Seo |
| LPL 2025 Split 1 2025-01-12 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.8% | 0.8% | shanji |
| LEC 2024 Finals 2024-08-10 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 4 | 3.1% | 12.5% | Adam |
| LCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-15 | TOP | — | 4(50%) | 5 | 3.8% | 4.8% | Sniper |
| LCK 2024 Summer 2024-06-12 | TOP | — | 4(50%) | 4 | 1.7% | 1.7% | Zeus |
| LEC 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | TOP | — | 4(75%) | 7 | 4.5% | 7.9% | Adam |
| LPL 2024 Summer Placements 2024-06-01 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | H4cker |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 2 2024-06-01 | TOP | — | 9(44%) | 20 | 6.8% | 15.0% | Makes |
| LEC 2024 Spring 2024-03-09 | TOP | — | 7(57%) | 12 | 8.0% | 13.6% | Adam |
| LCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | TOP | — | 9(56%) | 17 | 10.3% | 19.5% | Bwipo |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 1 2024-01-20 | TOP | — | 16(38%) | 23 | 12.3% | 17.7% | Robo |
| VCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | TOP | — | 3(33%) | 7 | 2.3% | 5.4% | Pun |
| PCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-19 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.6% | 0.0% | Likai |
| LCK 2024 Spring 2024-01-17 | TOP | — | 2(100%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Kiin |
| LLA 2024 Opening 2024-01-16 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Jauny |
| LEC 2024 Winter 2024-01-13 | TOP | — | 2(100%) | 9 | 2.4% | 10.6% | Cabochard |
| LEC 2023 Finals 2023-08-19 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 3 | 6.1% | 9.1% | Adam |
| PCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-30 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | Adiogs |
| VCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-23 | TOP | — | 3(67%) | 5 | 2.1% | 3.5% | Pun |
| LEC 2023 Summer 2023-06-17 | TOP | — | 6(50%) | 7 | 7.2% | 8.4% | Adam |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 2 2023-06-10 | TOP | — | 17(65%) | 38 | 13.9% | 31.1% | Zzk |
| LLA 2023 Closing 2023-06-06 | TOP | — | 7(86%) | 7 | 7.4% | 7.4% | Meaning |
| LEC 2023 Spring 2023-03-11 | TOP | — | 8(63%) | 40 | 9.2% | 46.0% | Finn |
| VCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-24 | TOP | — | 7(71%) | 2 | 4.3% | 1.2% | Pun |
| LCS 2023 Spring 2023-01-26 | TOP | — | 9(33%) | 7 | 7.3% | 5.7% | Licorice |
| LLA 2023 Opening 2023-01-24 | TOP | — | 5(60%) | 10 | 5.1% | 10.2% | Meaning |
| LEC 2023 Winter 2023-01-21 | TOP | — | 11(64%) | 10 | 12.9% | 11.8% | Adam |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 1 2023-01-21 | TOP | — | 12(67%) | 36 | 10.0% | 30.0% | Robo |
| LCK 2023 Spring 2023-01-18 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Peanut |
| LPL 2023 Spring 2023-01-14 | TOP | — | 3(100%) | 1 | 0.8% | 0.3% | Qingtian |