이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CBLOL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-25 | SUP | — | 2(100%) | 0 | 3.8% | 0.0% | Manel |
| LPL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-22 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 0.6% | 0.6% | ON |
| LCP 2026 Split 3 2026-07-20 | SUP | — | 3(33%) | 10 | 4.3% |
| 14.3% |
| SiuLoong |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 3-4 2026-07-19 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 2 | 1.0% | 2.0% | Career |
| MSI 2026 2026-06-28 · 국제 | SUP | — | 7(29%) | 3 | 9.9% | 4.2% | Minseok Ryu |
| LCS 2026 Spring 2026-04-04 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.0% | 0.0% | Ceos |
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | SUP | — | 5(40%) | 5 | 2.1% | 2.1% | Jeong Jae-hun |
| LCP 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | SUP | — | 11(73%) | 7 | 10.9% | 6.9% | SiuLoong |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 1-2 2026-03-31 | SUP | — | 10(50%) | 11 | 4.5% | 4.9% | Yoo Hwan-joong |
| LEC 2026 Versus 2026-01-17 | SUP | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 1.9% | 0.0% | Parus |
| CBLOL 2026 Cup 2026-01-17 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.5% | 0.0% | frosty |
| LPL 2026 Split 1 2026-01-14 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.5% | 0.0% | Jeong Jae-hun |
| LEC 2025 Summer 2025-08-02 | SUP | — | 3(100%) | 3 | 3.6% | 3.6% | Fleshy |
| LCP 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | SiuLoong |
| LTA South 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | SUP | — | 3(100%) | 1 | 4.5% | 1.5% | RedBert |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 3-5 2025-07-23 | SUP | — | 2(50%) | 1 | 1.0% | 0.5% | Yoo Hwan-joong |
| PCS 2025 Split 3 2025-07-21 | SUP | — | 3(33%) | 0 | 5.4% | 0.0% | ShiauC |
| LPL 2025 Split 3 2025-07-19 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Hang |
| MSI 2025 2025-06-27 · 국제 | SUP | — | 2(50%) | 1 | 2.5% | 1.3% | Mingyu Ju |
| LCP 2025 Split 2 2025-04-19 | SUP | — | 5(20%) | 6 | 5.2% | 6.3% | Harp |
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | SUP | — | 3(33%) | 3 | 2.0% | 2.0% | Orca |
| LEC 2025 Spring 2025-03-29 | SUP | — | 2(0%) | 1 | 1.4% | 0.7% | Stend |
| PCS 2025 2025-03-17 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 5.0% | 0.0% | PCS OQ35 |
| First Stand 2025 2025-03-10 · 국제 | SUP | — | 2(50%) | 2 | 5.7% | 5.7% | Yoo Hwan-joong |
| PCS 2025 Split 1 2025-02-10 | SUP | — | 3(33%) | 2 | 3.8% | 2.5% | Orca |
| LEC 2025 Winter 2025-01-18 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 2 | 1.2% | 2.4% | Mihael Mehle |
| LCP 2025 Split 1 2025-01-17 | SUP | — | 5(80%) | 10 | 5.6% | 11.2% | SiuLoong |
| LCK 2025 Cup 2025-01-15 | SUP | — | 3(67%) | 2 | 2.8% | 1.8% | Minseok Ryu |
| LPL 2025 Split 1 2025-01-12 | SUP | — | 2(0%) | 1 | 1.5% | 0.8% | Hang |
| LPL 2024 Summer 2024-07-05 | SUP | — | 2(50%) | 7 | 0.9% | 3.3% | Life |
| LPL 2024 Summer Placements 2024-06-01 | SUP | — | 3(67%) | 2 | 2.3% | 1.5% | Life |
| LPL 2024 Spring 2024-01-22 | SUP | — | 4(25%) | 2 | 1.1% | 0.5% | Life |
| LCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Busio |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 1 2024-01-20 | SUP | — | 3(67%) | 14 | 2.3% | 10.8% | zay |
| VCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | SUP | — | 5(40%) | 3 | 3.9% | 2.3% | Zin |
| PCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-19 | SUP | — | 5(60%) | 9 | 3.2% | 5.7% | Orca |
| LCK 2024 Spring 2024-01-17 | SUP | — | 6(17%) | 4 | 2.5% | 1.7% | Andil |
| LLA 2024 Opening 2024-01-16 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 0.8% | 0.8% | Ackerman |
| LEC 2024 Winter 2024-01-13 | SUP | — | 2(0%) | 2 | 2.4% | 2.4% | Hylissang |
| PCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-30 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | En |
| LEC 2023 Summer 2023-06-17 | SUP | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 2.4% | 0.0% | Execute |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 2 2023-06-10 | SUP | — | 4(75%) | 5 | 3.3% | 4.1% | zay |
| LCK 2023 Summer 2023-06-07 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Kellin |
| LLA 2023 Closing 2023-06-06 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Shu Hari |
| LPL 2023 Summer 2023-05-29 | SUP | — | 5(40%) | 0 | 1.3% | 0.0% | Wink |
| LEC 2023 Spring 2023-03-11 | SUP | — | 4(75%) | 3 | 4.6% | 3.4% | Hylissang |
| PCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-03 | SUP | — | 3(33%) | 1 | 2.1% | 0.7% | Keres |
| LCS 2023 Spring 2023-01-26 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.8% | 0.8% | Fleshy |
| LLA 2023 Opening 2023-01-24 | SUP | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 2.0% | 0.0% | Ackerman |
| LEC 2023 Winter 2023-01-21 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.2% | 0.0% | Targamas |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 1 2023-01-21 | SUP | — | 4(100%) | 3 | 3.3% | 2.5% | zay |
| LCK 2023 Spring 2023-01-18 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 2 | 0.4% | 0.8% | Kellin |
| LPL 2023 Spring 2023-01-14 | SUP | — | 3(67%) | 1 | 0.8% | 0.3% | Mark |
| LCS 2022 Summer 2022-06-17 | SUP | — | 2(0%) | 1 | 1.4% | 0.7% | Chime |
| LEC 2022 Summer 2022-06-17 | SUP | — | 4(25%) | 9 | 3.3% | 7.3% | Execute |
| LCK 2022 Summer 2022-06-15 | SUP | — | 5(80%) | 7 | 2.1% | 3.0% | Keria |
| CBLOL 2022 Split 2 2022-06-11 | SUP | — | 4(100%) | 5 | 3.3% | 4.1% | RedBert |
| LLA 2022 Closing 2022-06-11 | SUP | — | 5(40%) | 4 | 5.6% | 4.4% | Ackerman |
| LPL 2022 Summer 2022-06-10 | SUP | — | 12(67%) | 6 | 3.0% | 1.5% | ON |
| VCS 2022 Summer 2022-05-06 | SUP | — | 8(25%) | 3 | 4.4% | 1.7% | Zin |
| LLA 2022 Opening 2022-01-29 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Mia |
| LEC 2022 Spring 2022-01-14 | SUP | — | 8(75%) | 6 | 6.7% | 5.0% | Hylissang |
| VCS 2021 Winter 2021-11-16 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Taki |
| PCS 2021 Summer 2021-07-09 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | Koala |
| LLA 2021 Closing 2021-06-19 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.3% | 0.0% | Wadid |
| LEC 2021 Summer 2021-06-11 | SUP | — | 3(67%) | 4 | 2.4% | 3.2% | Hylissang |
| LLA 2021 Opening 2021-01-30 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.3% | 0.0% | Ackerman |
| VCS 2021 Spring 2021-01-22 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.6% | 0.0% | Taki |
| LCK 2021 Spring 2021-01-13 | SUP | — | 3(33%) | 0 | 1.3% | 0.0% | Keria |
| LLA 2020 Closing 2020-06-20 | SUP | — | 3(33%) | 0 | 3.8% | 0.0% | Shu Hari |
| PCS 2020 Summer 2020-06-20 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Mocha |
| VCS 2020 Summer 2020-06-19 | SUP | — | 2(50%) | 2 | 1.2% | 1.2% | Bie |
| LCS 2020 Summer 2020-06-13 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | Ignar |
| LEC 2020 Summer 2020-06-12 | SUP | — | 4(25%) | 0 | 3.3% | 0.0% | Hylissang |
| LPL 2020 Summer 2020-06-05 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.3% | 0.0% | Crisp |
| CBLOL 2020 Split 2 2020-05-19 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.0% | 0.0% | Luci |
| LCK 2020 Summer 2020-04-28 | SUP | — | 2(50%) | 2 | 0.9% | 0.9% | Keria |
| LLA 2020 Opening 2020-02-15 | SUP | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 2.5% | 0.0% | Shu Hari |
| LCK 2020 Spring 2020-02-05 | SUP | — | 7(57%) | 3 | 2.9% | 1.3% | Keria |
| VCS 2020 Spring 2020-01-31 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | Kuroko1 |