이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CBLOL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-25 | TOP | — | 10(30%) | 4 | 18.9% | 7.5% | Boal |
| LPL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-22 | MID | — | 2(0%) | 15 | 1.3% | 9.5% | BuLLDoG |
| LPL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-22 | TOP | — | 52(54%) | 15 | 32.9% |
| 9.5% |
| ZUIAN |
| LCS 2026 Summer 2026-07-20 | TOP | — | 10(50%) | 9 | 22.2% | 20.0% | Thanatos |
| LCP 2026 Split 3 2026-07-20 | TOP | — | 18(56%) | 17 | 25.7% | 24.3% | Rest |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 3-4 2026-07-19 | TOP | — | 22(59%) | 14 | 22.0% | 14.0% | Song Hyeon-min |
| LEC 2026 Split 3 2026-07-18 | TOP | — | 29(59%) | 13 | 32.2% | 14.4% | Canna |
| MSI 2026 2026-06-28 · 국제 | TOP | — | 13(46%) | 20 | 18.3% | 28.2% | Choi Woo-je |
| LCS 2026 Spring 2026-04-04 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 20 | 1.0% | 20.4% | Gryffinn |
| LCS 2026 Spring 2026-04-04 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 20 | 1.0% | 20.4% | Choi Jae-hyun |
| LCS 2026 Spring 2026-04-04 | TOP | — | 30(53%) | 20 | 30.6% | 20.4% | Niship Doshi |
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 113 | 0.4% | 47.3% | sinian |
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 113 | 0.4% | 47.3% | Kael |
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | TOP | — | 49(51%) | 113 | 20.5% | 47.3% | Noh Tae-yoon |
| LCP 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 29 | 1.0% | 28.7% | HongSuo |
| LCP 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | TOP | — | 26(58%) | 29 | 25.7% | 28.7% | Evi |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 1-2 2026-03-31 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 144 | 0.4% | 64.3% | Jihun Jung |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 1-2 2026-03-31 | TOP | — | 37(46%) | 144 | 16.5% | 64.3% | Casting |
| CBLOL 2026 Split 1 2026-03-28 | TOP | — | 27(52%) | 34 | 25.7% | 32.4% | curty |
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | TOP | — | 37(57%) | 50 | 26.2% | 35.5% | Myrwn |
| First Stand 2026 2026-03-16 · 국제 | TOP | — | 8(50%) | 23 | 17.8% | 51.1% | Song Hyeon-min |
| LCS 2026 Lock-In 2026-01-24 | TOP | — | 15(27%) | 27 | 25.4% | 45.8% | Niship Doshi |
| LEC 2026 Versus 2026-01-17 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 55 | 1.0% | 52.4% | Sheo |
| LEC 2026 Versus 2026-01-17 | TOP | — | 38(55%) | 55 | 36.2% | 52.4% | Canna |
| CBLOL 2026 Cup 2026-01-17 | TOP | — | 31(48%) | 13 | 45.6% | 19.1% | Boal |
| LCP 2026 Split 1 2026-01-16 | TOP | — | 27(67%) | 31 | 26.5% | 30.4% | Evi |
| LCK 2026 Cup 2026-01-14 | TOP | — | 19(53%) | 75 | 15.2% | 60.0% | DuDu |
| LPL 2026 Split 1 2026-01-14 | TOP | — | 53(66%) | 76 | 24.8% | 35.5% | Zika |
| Worlds 2025 2025-10-14 · 국제 | TOP | — | 21(48%) | 12 | 25.0% | 14.3% | PerfecT |
| LEC 2025 Summer 2025-08-02 | TOP | — | 20(65%) | 23 | 24.1% | 27.7% | Canna |
| LCP 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | TOP | — | 25(48%) | 19 | 28.4% | 21.6% | BioPanther |
| LTA North 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | TOP | — | 20(80%) | 7 | 29.4% | 10.3% | Niship Doshi |
| LTA South 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | TOP | — | 20(55%) | 7 | 29.9% | 10.4% | fNb |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 3-5 2025-07-23 | TOP | — | 68(44%) | 27 | 33.0% | 13.1% | Song Hyeon-min |
| PCS 2025 Split 3 2025-07-21 | TOP | — | 7(43%) | 34 | 12.5% | 60.7% | Hasu7 |
| LPL 2025 Split 3 2025-07-19 | TOP | — | 88(53%) | 54 | 30.9% | 18.9% | sheer |
| Esports World Cup 2025 2025-07-16 · 국제 | TOP | — | 10(30%) | 10 | 30.3% | 30.3% | Choi Hyeon-joon |
| MSI 2025 2025-06-27 · 국제 | TOP | — | 17(47%) | 17 | 21.3% | 21.3% | Chen Ze-Bin |
| LCP 2025 Split 2 2025-04-19 | TOP | — | 25(64%) | 38 | 26.0% | 39.6% | Azhi |
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | TOP | — | 37(38%) | 65 | 25.0% | 43.9% | Likai |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | TOP | — | 80(51%) | 128 | 24.2% | 38.8% | Chen Ze-Bin |
| LTA North 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | SUP | — | 2(50%) | 38 | 2.1% | 40.0% | Busio |
| LTA North 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | TOP | — | 24(42%) | 38 | 25.3% | 40.0% | Ibrahim Allami |
| LTA South 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | TOP | — | 29(41%) | 36 | 29.9% | 37.1% | Robo |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 1-2 2025-04-02 | TOP | — | 70(56%) | 73 | 29.2% | 30.4% | DuDu |
| LEC 2025 Spring 2025-03-29 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 58 | 0.7% | 41.7% | Jun |
| LEC 2025 Spring 2025-03-29 | TOP | — | 30(73%) | 58 | 21.6% | 41.7% | Canna |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 Placements 2025-03-22 | TOP | — | 16(69%) | 38 | 26.7% | 63.3% | 1Jiang |
| PCS 2025 2025-03-17 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 6 | 5.0% | 30.0% | PCS OQ33 |
| PCS 2025 2025-03-17 | TOP | — | 7(57%) | 6 | 35.0% | 30.0% | MasuHana |
| First Stand 2025 2025-03-10 · 국제 | TOP | — | 8(50%) | 12 | 22.9% | 34.3% | Choi Woo-je |
| PCS 2025 Split 1 2025-02-10 | TOP | — | 17(41%) | 43 | 21.5% | 54.4% | Likai |
| LTA North 2025 Split 1 2025-01-25 | TOP | — | 7(29%) | 3 | 26.9% | 11.5% | Jeong Eon-young |
| LTA South 2025 Split 1 2025-01-25 | TOP | — | 4(50%) | 6 | 13.3% | 20.0% | Noh Tae-yoon |
| LEC 2025 Winter 2025-01-18 | TOP | — | 16(56%) | 20 | 19.0% | 23.8% | Oscarinin |
| LCP 2025 Split 1 2025-01-17 | TOP | — | 16(56%) | 39 | 18.0% | 43.8% | Azhi |
| LCK 2025 Cup 2025-01-15 | TOP | — | 27(56%) | 30 | 24.8% | 27.5% | Hwang Seong-hoon |
| LPL 2025 Split 1 2025-01-12 | TOP | — | 23(52%) | 60 | 17.7% | 46.2% | Chen Ze-Bin |
| LEC 2024 Finals 2024-08-10 | TOP | — | 6(17%) | 5 | 18.8% | 15.6% | Irrelevant |
| LPL 2024 Summer 2024-07-05 | SUP | — | 2(0%) | 176 | 0.9% | 83.0% | Life |
| LPL 2024 Summer 2024-07-05 | TOP | — | 24(67%) | 176 | 11.3% | 83.0% | Zika |
| VCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-21 | TOP | — | 22(59%) | 88 | 17.9% | 71.5% | Sparda |
| LCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-15 | TOP | — | 17(35%) | 63 | 16.2% | 60.0% | Dhokla |
| LCK 2024 Summer 2024-06-12 | TOP | — | 39(64%) | 198 | 16.3% | 82.5% | Doran |
| LLA 2024 Closing 2024-06-11 | TOP | — | 14(57%) | 73 | 15.7% | 82.0% | pan |
| LEC 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 79 | 1.1% | 88.8% | Sheo |
| LEC 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | TOP | — | 9(33%) | 79 | 10.1% | 88.8% | Th3Antonio |
| PCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 97 | 0.7% | 69.8% | Lauva |
| PCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 97 | 0.7% | 69.8% | Cryscata |
| PCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | TOP | — | 27(74%) | 97 | 19.4% | 69.8% | 1Jiang |
| LPL 2024 Summer Placements 2024-06-01 | JGL | — | 2(100%) | 93 | 1.5% | 71.5% | Croco |
| LPL 2024 Summer Placements 2024-06-01 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 93 | 0.8% | 71.5% | Life |
| LPL 2024 Summer Placements 2024-06-01 | TOP | — | 24(58%) | 93 | 18.5% | 71.5% | Bin |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 2 2024-06-01 | TOP | — | 27(59%) | 77 | 20.3% | 57.9% | Kiari |
| LEC 2024 Spring 2024-03-09 | SUP | — | 2(50%) | 34 | 2.3% | 38.6% | Jun |
| LEC 2024 Spring 2024-03-09 | TOP | — | 7(29%) | 34 | 8.0% | 38.6% | Odoamne |
| LPL 2024 Spring 2024-01-22 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 96 | 0.3% | 25.6% | Heng |
| LPL 2024 Spring 2024-01-22 | SUP | — | 12(75%) | 96 | 3.2% | 25.6% | Life |
| LPL 2024 Spring 2024-01-22 | TOP | — | 38(42%) | 96 | 10.1% | 25.6% | shanji |
| LCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 16 | 1.1% | 18.4% | Busio |