이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CBLOL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-25 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.9% | 0.0% | Zest |
| LCS 2026 Summer 2026-07-20 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 2.2% | 0.0% | Niship Doshi |
| MSI 2026 2026-06-28 · 국제 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.4% |
| 0.0% |
| Zhuo Ding |
| MSI 2026 2026-06-28 · 국제 | TOP | — | 2(100%) | 0 | 2.8% | 0.0% | Choi Woo-je |
| LCS 2026 Spring 2026-04-04 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.0% | 0.0% | Eain Stearns |
| LEC 2026 Versus 2026-01-17 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.0% | 0.0% | nuc |
| LCP 2026 Split 1 2026-01-16 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.0% | 0.0% | HongSuo |
| LPL 2026 Split 1 2026-01-14 | MID | — | 3(33%) | 0 | 1.4% | 0.0% | HongQ |
| Worlds 2025 2025-10-14 · 국제 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.2% | 0.0% | Maple |
| LCP 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | MID | — | 2(100%) | 1 | 2.3% | 1.1% | Dire |
| LTA North 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.5% | 0.0% | Gabriël Rau |
| LPL 2025 Split 3 2025-07-19 | MID | — | 2(100%) | 1 | 0.7% | 0.4% | Zhuo Ding |
| MSI 2025 2025-06-27 · 국제 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.3% | 0.0% | HongQ |
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | Pika1 |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.3% | 0.0% | shanji |
| LEC 2025 Spring 2025-03-29 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | Flakked |
| LEC 2025 Spring 2025-03-29 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | Sergen Çelik |
| PCS 2025 Split 1 2025-02-10 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 2.5% | 0.0% | Nestea |
| LTA North 2025 Split 1 2025-01-25 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 3.8% | 3.8% | Gabriël Rau |
| LTA South 2025 Split 1 2025-01-25 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 3.3% | 0.0% | dyNquedo |
| LEC 2025 Winter 2025-01-18 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 1.2% | 1.2% | Sergen Çelik |
| LCP 2025 Split 1 2025-01-17 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 1.1% | 1.1% | HongQ |
| LCK 2025 Cup 2025-01-15 | MID | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 1.8% | 0.0% | Bo seong Gwak |
| LPL 2025 Split 1 2025-01-12 | MID | — | 2(100%) | 0 | 1.5% | 0.0% | Zhuo Ding |
| LPL 2024 Spring 2024-01-22 | ADC | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 0.5% | 0.0% | deokdam |
| LEC 2023 Finals 2023-08-19 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 3.0% | 0.0% | BrokenBlade |
| VCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-23 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 1.4% | 0.0% | Pun |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 2 2023-06-10 | MID | — | 3(100%) | 5 | 2.5% | 4.1% | tinowns |
| LLA 2023 Closing 2023-06-06 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Kiefer |
| LLA 2023 Closing 2023-06-06 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | pan |
| VCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-24 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.6% | 0.0% | Yado |
| VCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-24 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.6% | 0.0% | Pun |
| PCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-03 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.7% | 0.7% | 1116 |
| LCS 2023 Spring 2023-01-26 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | VicLa |
| LEC 2023 Winter 2023-01-21 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.2% | 0.0% | Caps |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 1 2023-01-21 | MID | — | 5(60%) | 7 | 4.2% | 5.8% | dyNquedo |
| LCK 2023 Spring 2023-01-18 | MID | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | BuLLDoG |
| LPL 2023 Spring 2023-01-14 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.3% | 0.0% | Pout |
| PCS 2022 Summer 2022-07-01 | MID | — | 13(38%) | 19 | 9.5% | 13.9% | Nestea |
| LCS 2022 Summer 2022-06-17 | MID | — | 13(69%) | 13 | 8.9% | 8.9% | Bjergsen |
| LCS 2022 Summer 2022-06-17 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 13 | 0.7% | 8.9% | Bwipo |
| LEC 2022 Summer 2022-06-17 | MID | — | 8(75%) | 5 | 6.5% | 4.1% | Nisqy |
| LEC 2022 Summer 2022-06-17 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 5 | 0.8% | 4.1% | Targamas |
| LCK 2022 Summer 2022-06-15 | MID | — | 17(59%) | 24 | 7.2% | 10.2% | Faker |
| LCK 2022 Summer 2022-06-15 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 24 | 0.4% | 10.2% | Rascal |
| CBLOL 2022 Split 2 2022-06-11 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 16 | 0.8% | 13.2% | NinjaKiwi |
| CBLOL 2022 Split 2 2022-06-11 | MID | — | 11(64%) | 16 | 9.1% | 13.2% | dyNquedo |
| CBLOL 2022 Split 2 2022-06-11 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 16 | 0.8% | 13.2% | Mocha |
| CBLOL 2022 Split 2 2022-06-11 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 16 | 0.8% | 13.2% | Guigo |
| LLA 2022 Closing 2022-06-11 | MID | — | 6(50%) | 3 | 6.7% | 3.3% | Seiya |
| LPL 2022 Summer 2022-06-10 | MID | — | 54(46%) | 40 | 13.7% | 10.2% | Forge |
| LPL 2022 Summer 2022-06-10 | TOP | — | 2(0%) | 40 | 0.5% | 10.2% | Zoom |
| VCS 2022 Summer 2022-05-06 | ADC | — | 2(50%) | 26 | 1.1% | 14.4% | Easylove |
| VCS 2022 Summer 2022-05-06 | MID | — | 11(55%) | 26 | 6.1% | 14.4% | Dia1 |
| LPL 2021 Summer 2021-06-07 | ADC | — | 1(100%) | 2 | 0.3% | 0.5% | Smlz |
| LCS 2021 Summer 2021-06-04 | ADC | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.5% | 0.0% | aphromoo |
| LLA 2020 Closing 2020-06-20 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 1.3% | 1.3% | KreshtDoo |
| LCS 2020 Summer 2020-06-13 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 2 | 0.7% | 1.4% | PowerOfEvil |
| LEC 2020 Spring 2020-01-24 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Mikyx |
| LEC 2020 Spring 2020-01-24 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Bwipo |
| CBLOL 2019 Split 2 2019-06-01 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.2% | 0.0% | brTT |
| LPL 2019 Summer 2019-06-01 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.3% | 0.0% | y4 |
| VCS 2019 Summer 2019-04-26 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 1 | 1.1% | 0.6% | Artifact |
| LCS 2019 Spring 2019-01-26 | MID | — | 5(60%) | 4 | 4.4% | 3.5% | Fenix |
| LLA 2019 Opening 2019-01-19 | MID | — | 3(0%) | 1 | 2.9% | 1.0% | Leza |
| LLA 2019 Opening 2019-01-19 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 1.0% | 1.0% | Akunma |
| LEC 2019 Spring 2019-01-18 | MID | — | 3(100%) | 5 | 2.7% | 4.5% | Nukeduck |
| LEC 2019 Spring 2019-01-18 | TOP | — | 3(67%) | 5 | 2.7% | 4.5% | Alphari |
| VCS 2019 Spring 2019-01-17 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | Himmel |
| VCS 2019 Spring 2019-01-17 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | Zeros |
| LCK 2019 Spring 2019-01-16 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.5% | 0.0% | ShowMaker |
| LPL 2019 Spring 2019-01-14 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 2 | 0.3% | 0.6% | Scout |
| LPL 2019 Spring 2019-01-14 | TOP | — | 6(67%) | 2 | 1.9% | 0.6% | Zoom |
| CBLOL 2019 Split 1 2019-01-12 | MID | — | 2(0%) | 1 | 2.4% | 1.2% | dyNquedo |
| CBLOL 2019 Split 1 2019-01-12 | TOP | — | 2(0%) | 1 | 2.4% | 1.2% | Yang |
| LCS 2018 Summer 2018-06-16 | ADC | — | 13(46%) | 53 | 6.9% | 28.2% | Jesper Svenningsen |
| LCS 2018 Summer 2018-06-16 | MID | — | 20(30%) | 53 | 10.6% | 28.2% | Febiven |
| LEC 2018 Summer 2018-06-15 | ADC | — | 27(56%) | 52 | 14.4% | 27.8% | Attila |
| LEC 2018 Summer 2018-06-15 | MID | — | 10(20%) | 52 | 5.3% | 27.8% | Nisqy |
| LPL 2018 Summer 2018-06-11 | ADC | — | 129(57%) | 193 | 21.5% | 32.2% | Fury |