이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CBLOL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-25 | ADC | — | 4(50%) | 0 | 7.5% | 0.0% | Hena |
| CBLOL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-25 | TOP | — | 3(100%) | 0 | 5.7% | 0.0% | Zest |
| LPL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-22 | ADC | — | 31(45%) | 24 | 19.6% |
| 15.2% |
| Hyungsuk Moon |
| LPL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-22 | TOP | — | 4(25%) | 24 | 2.5% | 15.2% | HOYA |
| LCS 2026 Summer 2026-07-20 | ADC | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 4.4% | 0.0% | FBI |
| LCP 2026 Split 3 2026-07-20 | ADC | — | 2(0%) | 5 | 2.9% | 7.1% | Eddie |
| LCP 2026 Split 3 2026-07-20 | TOP | — | 4(25%) | 5 | 5.7% | 7.1% | Kratos |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 3-4 2026-07-19 | ADC | — | 6(33%) | 3 | 6.0% | 3.0% | Diable |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 3-4 2026-07-19 | TOP | — | 4(50%) | 3 | 4.0% | 3.0% | Kim Gi-in |
| LEC 2026 Split 3 2026-07-18 | ADC | — | 10(70%) | 8 | 11.1% | 8.9% | Hans Sama |
| LEC 2026 Split 3 2026-07-18 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 8 | 1.1% | 8.9% | Rooster |
| MSI 2026 2026-06-28 · 국제 | ADC | — | 11(45%) | 24 | 15.5% | 33.8% | Yeon |
| MSI 2026 2026-06-28 · 국제 | TOP | — | 2(100%) | 24 | 2.8% | 33.8% | Niship Doshi |
| LCS 2026 Spring 2026-04-04 | ADC | — | 10(80%) | 76 | 10.2% | 77.6% | Yeon |
| LCS 2026 Spring 2026-04-04 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 76 | 2.0% | 77.6% | Jeong Eon-young |
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | ADC | — | 26(65%) | 172 | 10.9% | 72.0% | GALA |
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | TOP | — | 6(50%) | 172 | 2.5% | 72.0% | Chen Ze-Bin |
| LCP 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | ADC | — | 19(58%) | 52 | 18.8% | 51.5% | Eddie |
| LCP 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | TOP | — | 2(0%) | 52 | 2.0% | 51.5% | Kratos |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 1-2 2026-03-31 | ADC | — | 5(20%) | 199 | 2.2% | 88.8% | deokdam |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 1-2 2026-03-31 | TOP | — | 6(33%) | 199 | 2.7% | 88.8% | Choi Hyeon-joon |
| CBLOL 2026 Split 1 2026-03-28 | ADC | — | 15(40%) | 57 | 14.3% | 54.3% | Morttheus |
| CBLOL 2026 Split 1 2026-03-28 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 57 | 1.0% | 54.3% | Zest |
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | ADC | — | 17(35%) | 82 | 12.1% | 58.2% | Noah |
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | TOP | — | 7(71%) | 82 | 5.0% | 58.2% | Myrwn |
| First Stand 2026 2026-03-16 · 국제 | ADC | — | 8(25%) | 22 | 17.8% | 48.9% | Hans Sama |
| LCS 2026 Lock-In 2026-01-24 | ADC | — | 10(60%) | 38 | 16.9% | 64.4% | Rahel |
| LCS 2026 Lock-In 2026-01-24 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 38 | 1.7% | 64.4% | Niship Doshi |
| LEC 2026 Versus 2026-01-17 | ADC | — | 16(69%) | 77 | 15.2% | 73.3% | Caliste |
| LEC 2026 Versus 2026-01-17 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 77 | 1.0% | 73.3% | Canna |
| CBLOL 2026 Cup 2026-01-17 | ADC | — | 10(90%) | 57 | 14.7% | 83.8% | Rabelo |
| LCP 2026 Split 1 2026-01-16 | ADC | — | 24(54%) | 44 | 23.5% | 43.1% | Shunn |
| LCK 2026 Cup 2026-01-14 | ADC | — | 22(55%) | 65 | 17.6% | 52.0% | Diable |
| LPL 2026 Split 1 2026-01-14 | ADC | — | 48(52%) | 87 | 22.4% | 40.7% | Hope |
| LPL 2026 Split 1 2026-01-14 | TOP | — | 7(29%) | 87 | 3.3% | 40.7% | HOYA |
| Worlds 2025 2025-10-14 · 국제 | ADC | — | 13(77%) | 3 | 15.5% | 3.6% | Gumayusi |
| Worlds 2025 2025-10-14 · 국제 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 3 | 1.2% | 3.6% | TheShy |
| LEC 2025 Summer 2025-08-02 | ADC | — | 8(63%) | 51 | 9.6% | 61.4% | Matyáš Orság |
| LEC 2025 Summer 2025-08-02 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 51 | 1.2% | 61.4% | Myrwn |
| LCP 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | ADC | — | 13(46%) | 47 | 14.8% | 53.4% | Betty |
| LTA North 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | ADC | — | 12(33%) | 28 | 17.6% | 41.2% | Bvoy |
| LTA South 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | ADC | — | 11(82%) | 34 | 16.4% | 50.7% | TitaN |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 3-5 2025-07-23 | ADC | — | 23(35%) | 92 | 11.2% | 44.7% | Diable |
| PCS 2025 Split 3 2025-07-21 | ADC | — | 12(50%) | 17 | 21.4% | 30.4% | Feng |
| LPL 2025 Split 3 2025-07-19 | ADC | — | 51(59%) | 151 | 17.9% | 53.0% | Ahn |
| Esports World Cup 2025 2025-07-16 · 국제 | ADC | — | 5(100%) | 22 | 15.2% | 66.7% | Gumayusi |
| MSI 2025 2025-06-27 · 국제 | ADC | — | 14(64%) | 41 | 17.5% | 51.2% | Zhao Jia-Hao |
| LCP 2025 Split 2 2025-04-19 | ADC | — | 21(52%) | 45 | 21.9% | 46.9% | Artemis |
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | ADC | — | 34(38%) | 81 | 23.0% | 54.7% | Cheng9 |
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 81 | 0.7% | 54.7% | RYue |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | ADC | — | 86(55%) | 147 | 26.1% | 44.5% | Taeyoon |
| LTA North 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | ADC | — | 32(66%) | 37 | 33.7% | 38.9% | Massu |
| LTA South 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | ADC | — | 14(50%) | 70 | 14.4% | 72.2% | Morttheus |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 1-2 2025-04-02 | ADC | — | 59(44%) | 112 | 24.6% | 46.7% | deokdam |
| LEC 2025 Spring 2025-03-29 | ADC | — | 37(59%) | 47 | 26.6% | 33.8% | Hans Sama |
| LEC 2025 Spring 2025-03-29 | TOP | — | 3(100%) | 47 | 2.2% | 33.8% | Myrwn |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 Placements 2025-03-22 | ADC | — | 28(68%) | 25 | 46.7% | 41.7% | Wako |
| PCS 2025 2025-03-17 | ADC | — | 4(50%) | 6 | 20.0% | 30.0% | ChiCh1 |
| First Stand 2025 2025-03-10 · 국제 | ADC | — | 10(70%) | 11 | 28.6% | 31.4% | Wen Bo Yu |
| PCS 2025 Split 1 2025-02-10 | ADC | — | 25(52%) | 23 | 31.6% | 29.1% | Dotmm |
| LTA North 2025 Split 1 2025-01-25 | ADC | — | 9(56%) | 10 | 34.6% | 38.5% | Hena |
| LTA South 2025 Split 1 2025-01-25 | ADC | — | 6(67%) | 18 | 20.0% | 60.0% | Ayu |
| LEC 2025 Winter 2025-01-18 | ADC | — | 36(44%) | 19 | 42.9% | 22.6% | Caliste |
| LCP 2025 Split 1 2025-01-17 | ADC | — | 32(53%) | 12 | 36.0% | 13.5% | Artemis |
| LCK 2025 Cup 2025-01-15 | ADC | — | 25(60%) | 38 | 22.9% | 34.9% | Park Jae-hyuk |
| LPL 2025 Split 1 2025-01-12 | ADC | — | 31(58%) | 25 | 23.8% | 19.2% | Hope |
| LEC 2024 Finals 2024-08-10 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 9 | 3.1% | 28.1% | Noah |
| LPL 2024 Summer 2024-07-05 | ADC | — | 11(55%) | 13 | 5.2% | 6.1% | Light |
| LPL 2024 Summer 2024-07-05 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 13 | 0.5% | 6.1% | Wayward |
| VCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-21 | ADC | — | 9(11%) | 5 | 7.3% | 4.1% | Artemis |
| LCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-15 | ADC | — | 12(17%) | 7 | 11.4% | 6.7% | Zven |
| LCK 2024 Summer 2024-06-12 | ADC | — | 12(33%) | 14 | 5.0% | 5.8% | Hena |
| LLA 2024 Closing 2024-06-11 | ADC | — | 14(64%) | 12 | 15.7% | 13.5% | Beenie |
| LEC 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | ADC | — | 13(46%) | 23 | 14.6% | 25.8% | Hans Sama |
| LEC 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | MID | — | 5(0%) | 23 | 5.6% | 25.8% | Jackies |
| LEC 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | TOP | — | 3(67%) | 23 | 3.4% | 25.8% | BrokenBlade |
| PCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | ADC | — | 10(30%) | 7 | 7.2% | 5.0% | ChiCh1 |
| PCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 7 | 0.7% | 5.0% | Cryscata |
| LPL 2024 Summer Placements 2024-06-01 | ADC | — | 45(42%) | 23 | 34.6% | 17.7% | Hope |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 2 2024-06-01 | ADC | — | 13(62%) | 25 | 9.8% | 18.8% | Route |