이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CBLOL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-25 | TOP | — | 4(0%) | 18 | 7.5% | 34.0% | Devost |
| LPL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-22 | TOP | — | 8(38%) | 79 | 5.1% | 50.0% | Keshi |
| LCS 2026 Summer 2026-07-20 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 22 | 4.4% |
| 48.9% |
| Ibrahim Allami |
| LCP 2026 Split 3 2026-07-20 | ADC | — | 1(100%) | 25 | 1.4% | 35.7% | Doggo |
| LCP 2026 Split 3 2026-07-20 | TOP | — | 2(0%) | 25 | 2.9% | 35.7% | Kratos |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 3-4 2026-07-19 | TOP | — | 7(29%) | 30 | 7.0% | 30.0% | Song Hyeon-min |
| LEC 2026 Split 3 2026-07-18 | TOP | — | 2(100%) | 40 | 2.2% | 44.4% | Sergen Çelik |
| MSI 2026 2026-06-28 · 국제 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 31 | 2.8% | 43.7% | Sergen Çelik |
| LCS 2026 Spring 2026-04-04 | ADC | — | 2(50%) | 7 | 2.0% | 7.1% | sajed |
| LCS 2026 Spring 2026-04-04 | TOP | — | 3(67%) | 7 | 3.1% | 7.1% | Niship Doshi |
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 51 | 0.4% | 21.3% | Tangyuan |
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | TOP | — | 15(53%) | 51 | 6.3% | 21.3% | Flandre |
| LCP 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | TOP | — | 6(67%) | 13 | 5.9% | 12.9% | Flauren |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 1-2 2026-03-31 | TOP | — | 15(73%) | 35 | 6.7% | 15.6% | Kim Gi-in |
| CBLOL 2026 Split 1 2026-03-28 | TOP | — | 5(60%) | 26 | 4.8% | 24.8% | Zest |
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | TOP | — | 4(75%) | 32 | 2.8% | 22.7% | Canna |
| First Stand 2026 2026-03-16 · 국제 | TOP | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 4.4% | 0.0% | Niship Doshi |
| LCS 2026 Lock-In 2026-01-24 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 2 | 1.7% | 3.4% | Niship Doshi |
| CBLOL 2026 Cup 2026-01-17 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.5% | 0.0% | Zest |
| LCP 2026 Split 1 2026-01-16 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.0% | 0.0% | Kratos |
| Worlds 2025 2025-10-14 · 국제 | ADC | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 2.4% | 0.0% | Supa |
| LEC 2025 Summer 2025-08-02 | ADC | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 1.2% | 1.2% | Elias Lipp |
| LCP 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Betty |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 3-5 2025-07-23 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.5% | 0.0% | Diable |
| PCS 2025 Split 3 2025-07-21 | ADC | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.8% | 0.0% | Tracy |
| LPL 2025 Split 3 2025-07-19 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Light |
| LCK 2025 Cup 2025-01-15 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.9% | 0.0% | Kim Gi-in |
| LPL 2024 Summer 2024-07-05 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.5% | 0.0% | Wayward |
| VCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-21 | TOP | — | 3(33%) | 4 | 2.4% | 3.3% | Hasmed |
| LCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-15 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.0% | 0.0% | Bvoy |
| LCK 2024 Summer 2024-06-12 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 4 | 0.4% | 1.7% | Viper |
| LCK 2024 Summer 2024-06-12 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 4 | 0.4% | 1.7% | Zeus |
| LLA 2024 Closing 2024-06-11 | TOP | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 2.2% | 0.0% | Buggax |
| PCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | Cheng9 |
| PCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | TOP | — | 3(100%) | 0 | 2.2% | 0.0% | Azhi |
| LPL 2024 Summer Placements 2024-06-01 | TOP | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 1.5% | 0.0% | Breathe |
| LCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Jojopyun |
| LCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Dhokla |
| LCK 2024 Spring 2024-01-17 | TOP | — | 3(67%) | 3 | 1.2% | 1.2% | Zeus |
| PCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-30 | ADC | — | 2(100%) | 1 | 1.4% | 0.7% | Shunn |
| LEC 2023 Summer 2023-06-17 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.2% | 0.0% | Crownie |
| LCK 2023 Summer 2023-06-07 | ADC | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Aiming |
| LPL 2023 Summer 2023-05-29 | ADC | — | 4(25%) | 6 | 1.1% | 1.6% | Uzi |
| LLA 2023 Opening 2023-01-24 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.0% | 0.0% | ceo |
| LPL 2023 Spring 2023-01-14 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.3% | 0.0% | Light |
| PCS 2022 Summer 2022-07-01 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | XieDoDo |
| LCS 2022 Summer 2022-06-17 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | Johnsun |
| LEC 2022 Summer 2022-06-17 | ADC | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Jezu |
| LCK 2022 Summer 2022-06-15 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Deft |
| LLA 2022 Closing 2022-06-11 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | ceo |
| VCS 2022 Spring 2022-02-11 | TOP | — | 5(60%) | 0 | 3.5% | 0.0% | Hasmed |
| LLA 2022 Opening 2022-01-29 | ADC | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | ceo |
| LLA 2022 Opening 2022-01-29 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Zerito |
| LCS 2022 Spring 2022-01-14 | TOP | — | 2(0%) | 1 | 1.5% | 0.8% | Dhokla |
| LEC 2022 Spring 2022-01-14 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Carzzy |
| LCK 2022 Spring 2022-01-12 | ADC | — | 2(100%) | 0 | 0.9% | 0.0% | Deft |
| LPL 2022 Spring 2022-01-10 | ADC | — | 3(33%) | 1 | 0.8% | 0.3% | xiaoyueji |
| VCS 2021 Winter 2021-11-16 | ADC | — | 2(100%) | 2 | 1.5% | 1.5% | Artemis |
| LPL 2021 2021-09-03 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 10.0% | 10.0% | Elk |
| PCS 2021 Summer 2021-07-09 | ADC | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 0.7% | 0.7% | Lilv |
| PCS 2021 Summer 2021-07-09 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 0.7% | 0.7% | Likai |
| LLA 2021 Closing 2021-06-19 | ADC | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.3% | 0.0% | ceo |
| LEC 2021 Summer 2021-06-11 | ADC | — | 3(33%) | 0 | 2.4% | 0.0% | Rekkles |
| LCK 2021 Summer 2021-06-09 | ADC | — | 3(33%) | 0 | 1.2% | 0.0% | Prince |
| LPL 2021 Summer 2021-06-07 | ADC | — | 8(88%) | 1 | 2.1% | 0.3% | Light |
| CBLOL 2021 Split 2 2021-06-05 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.9% | 0.0% | Drop |
| LCS 2021 Summer 2021-06-04 | ADC | — | 2(100%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | FBI |
| PCS 2021 Spring 2021-02-19 | ADC | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 1.6% | 0.0% | Atlen |
| LLA 2021 Opening 2021-01-30 | ADC | — | 2(100%) | 3 | 2.5% | 3.8% | ceo |
| LEC 2021 Spring 2021-01-22 | ADC | — | 7(71%) | 6 | 5.7% | 4.9% | Jezu |
| VCS 2021 Spring 2021-01-22 | ADC | — | 3(33%) | 2 | 1.9% | 1.3% | Artemis |
| VCS 2021 Spring 2021-01-22 | TOP | — | 2(100%) | 2 | 1.3% | 1.3% | Hasmed |
| CBLOL 2021 Split 1 2021-01-16 | ADC | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 0.9% | 0.9% | brTT |
| LCS 2021 Spring 2021-01-15 | ADC | — | 4(25%) | 3 | 2.5% | 1.8% | Raes |
| LCK 2021 Spring 2021-01-13 | ADC | — | 8(50%) | 0 | 3.4% | 0.0% | Deft |
| LPL 2021 Spring 2021-01-09 | ADC | — | 19(37%) | 10 | 5.4% | 2.8% | LokeN |
| LPL 2021 Spring 2021-01-09 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 10 | 0.3% | 2.8% | TheShy |
| LLA 2020 Closing 2020-06-20 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.3% | 0.0% | Nobody |
| LLA 2020 Closing 2020-06-20 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.3% | 0.0% | Aloned |
| PCS 2020 Summer 2020-06-20 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Hanabi |