이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CBLOL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-25 | JGL | — | 13(62%) | 24 | 24.5% | 45.3% | Sinatra |
| LPL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-22 | JGL | — | 36(47%) | 61 | 22.8% | 38.6% | Zhao Li-Jie |
| LCS 2026 Summer 2026-07-20 | JGL | — | 11(45%) | 25 |
| 24.4% |
| 55.6% |
| Robert Huang |
| LCP 2026 Split 3 2026-07-20 | JGL | — | 12(50%) | 21 | 17.1% | 30.0% | Gury |
| LCP 2026 Split 3 2026-07-20 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 21 | 1.4% | 30.0% | Vsta |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 3-4 2026-07-19 | JGL | — | 20(50%) | 54 | 20.0% | 54.0% | Jinhhyeok Seo |
| LEC 2026 Split 3 2026-07-18 | JGL | — | 20(65%) | 47 | 22.2% | 52.2% | Yike |
| MSI 2026 2026-06-28 · 국제 | JGL | — | 13(69%) | 38 | 18.3% | 53.5% | Hyunjun Mun |
| LCS 2026 Spring 2026-04-04 | JGL | — | 17(29%) | 14 | 17.3% | 14.3% | Kacper Słoma |
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | JGL | — | 52(62%) | 68 | 21.8% | 28.5% | Guwon |
| LCP 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | JGL | — | 21(57%) | 23 | 20.8% | 22.8% | POP9 |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 1-2 2026-03-31 | JGL | — | 47(53%) | 47 | 21.0% | 21.0% | Jinhhyeok Seo |
| CBLOL 2026 Split 1 2026-03-28 | JGL | — | 16(50%) | 30 | 15.2% | 28.6% | Peach |
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | JGL | — | 32(63%) | 38 | 22.7% | 27.0% | Yike |
| First Stand 2026 2026-03-16 · 국제 | JGL | — | 12(50%) | 9 | 26.7% | 20.0% | Gunbu Kim |
| LCS 2026 Lock-In 2026-01-24 | JGL | — | 17(29%) | 11 | 28.8% | 18.6% | HamBak |
| LEC 2026 Versus 2026-01-17 | JGL | — | 27(56%) | 36 | 25.7% | 34.3% | Elyoya |
| LEC 2026 Versus 2026-01-17 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 36 | 1.0% | 34.3% | Baus |
| CBLOL 2026 Cup 2026-01-17 | JGL | — | 13(54%) | 3 | 19.1% | 4.4% | Booki |
| LCP 2026 Split 1 2026-01-16 | JGL | — | 18(67%) | 13 | 17.6% | 12.7% | Hizto |
| LCK 2026 Cup 2026-01-14 | JGL | — | 27(52%) | 40 | 21.6% | 32.0% | Kim Jeong-hyeon |
| LPL 2026 Split 1 2026-01-14 | JGL | — | 47(51%) | 51 | 22.0% | 23.8% | Chun-Chia Yu |
| Worlds 2025 2025-10-14 · 국제 | JGL | — | 17(29%) | 18 | 20.2% | 21.4% | Gunbu Kim |
| LEC 2025 Summer 2025-08-02 | JGL | — | 12(50%) | 24 | 14.5% | 28.9% | Razork |
| LCP 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | JGL | — | 17(53%) | 30 | 19.3% | 34.1% | Hizto |
| LTA North 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | JGL | — | 17(53%) | 21 | 25.0% | 30.9% | eXyu |
| LTA South 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | JGL | — | 12(25%) | 7 | 17.9% | 10.4% | SCARY |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 3-5 2025-07-23 | JGL | — | 37(49%) | 57 | 18.0% | 27.7% | Gunbu Kim |
| PCS 2025 Split 3 2025-07-21 | JGL | — | 8(88%) | 19 | 14.3% | 33.9% | Dinai |
| LPL 2025 Split 3 2025-07-19 | JGL | — | 43(51%) | 102 | 15.1% | 35.8% | Wei |
| Esports World Cup 2025 2025-07-16 · 국제 | JGL | — | 7(43%) | 15 | 21.2% | 45.5% | Beichuan |
| MSI 2025 2025-06-27 · 국제 | JGL | — | 17(41%) | 24 | 21.3% | 30.0% | Beichuan |
| LCP 2025 Split 2 2025-04-19 | JGL | — | 21(52%) | 46 | 21.9% | 47.9% | Chun-Chia Yu |
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | JGL | — | 33(45%) | 71 | 22.3% | 48.0% | Gemini |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | JGL | — | 65(57%) | 183 | 19.7% | 55.5% | Peng Li-Xun |
| LTA North 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | JGL | — | 13(69%) | 78 | 13.7% | 82.1% | Robert Huang |
| LTA South 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | JGL | — | 29(31%) | 38 | 29.9% | 39.2% | CarioK |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 1-2 2025-04-02 | JGL | — | 16(63%) | 213 | 6.7% | 88.8% | Gunbu Kim |
| LEC 2025 Spring 2025-03-29 | JGL | — | 31(58%) | 49 | 22.3% | 35.3% | Yike |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 Placements 2025-03-22 | JGL | — | 25(48%) | 22 | 41.7% | 36.7% | Junhao |
| PCS 2025 2025-03-17 | JGL | — | 3(67%) | 11 | 15.0% | 55.0% | Listo |
| First Stand 2025 2025-03-10 · 국제 | JGL | — | 11(55%) | 10 | 31.4% | 28.6% | Han Wang-ho |
| PCS 2025 Split 1 2025-02-10 | JGL | — | 21(52%) | 22 | 26.6% | 27.8% | Killer2 |
| LTA North 2025 Split 1 2025-01-25 | JGL | — | 9(33%) | 4 | 34.6% | 15.4% | Oddie |
| LTA South 2025 Split 1 2025-01-25 | JGL | — | 8(50%) | 7 | 26.7% | 23.3% | Aegis |
| LEC 2025 Winter 2025-01-18 | JGL | — | 27(59%) | 32 | 32.1% | 38.1% | Razork |
| LCP 2025 Split 1 2025-01-17 | JGL | — | 19(47%) | 34 | 21.3% | 38.2% | Guwon |
| LCK 2025 Cup 2025-01-15 | JGL | — | 30(37%) | 32 | 27.5% | 29.4% | GIDEON |
| LPL 2025 Split 1 2025-01-12 | JGL | — | 27(48%) | 31 | 20.8% | 23.8% | Jinhhyeok Seo |
| LEC 2024 Finals 2024-08-10 | JGL | — | 8(63%) | 22 | 25.0% | 68.8% | Yike |
| LPL 2024 Summer 2024-07-05 | JGL | — | 9(56%) | 13 | 4.2% | 6.1% | Tianzhen |
| VCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-21 | JGL | — | 13(54%) | 18 | 10.6% | 14.6% | Levi |
| LCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-15 | JGL | — | 10(40%) | 35 | 9.5% | 33.3% | Spica |
| LCK 2024 Summer 2024-06-12 | JGL | — | 50(62%) | 97 | 20.8% | 40.4% | Lucid |
| LLA 2024 Closing 2024-06-11 | JGL | — | 14(57%) | 32 | 15.7% | 36.0% | Grell |
| LEC 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | JGL | — | 16(44%) | 44 | 18.0% | 49.4% | Closer |
| PCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | JGL | — | 10(50%) | 19 | 7.2% | 13.7% | Forest |
| LPL 2024 Summer Placements 2024-06-01 | JGL | — | 3(67%) | 8 | 2.3% | 6.2% | Kanavi |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 2 2024-06-01 | JGL | — | 30(53%) | 46 | 22.6% | 34.6% | Shini |
| LEC 2024 Spring 2024-03-09 | JGL | — | 20(55%) | 59 | 22.7% | 67.0% | Razork |
| LPL 2024 Spring 2024-01-22 | JGL | — | 58(45%) | 150 | 15.5% | 40.0% | Aki |
| LCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | JGL | — | 20(45%) | 51 | 23.0% | 58.6% | River |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 1 2024-01-20 | JGL | — | 35(57%) | 62 | 26.9% | 47.7% | Disamis |
| VCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | JGL | — | 43(47%) | 48 | 33.3% | 37.2% | Levi |
| PCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-19 | JGL | — | 43(65%) | 69 | 27.2% | 43.7% | Pop9 |
| LCK 2024 Spring 2024-01-17 | JGL | — | 65(52%) | 120 | 26.9% | 49.6% | Lucid |
| LLA 2024 Opening 2024-01-16 | JGL | — | 28(50%) | 58 | 22.6% | 46.8% | Josedeodo |
| LEC 2024 Winter 2024-01-13 | JGL | — | 33(48%) | 21 | 38.8% | 24.7% | Razork |
| LEC 2023 Finals 2023-08-19 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 3.0% | 0.0% | Markoon |
| PCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-30 | JGL | — | 20(55%) | 39 | 14.5% | 28.3% | Gemini |
| VCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-23 | JGL | — | 18(56%) | 32 | 12.6% | 22.4% | BeanJ |
| LEC 2023 Summer 2023-06-17 | JGL | — | 7(29%) | 45 | 8.4% | 54.2% | 113 |
| LCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-14 | JGL | — | 18(44%) | 42 | 12.8% | 29.8% | Pyosik |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 2 2023-06-10 | JGL | — | 19(42%) | 46 | 15.6% | 37.7% | Yampi |
| LCK 2023 Summer 2023-06-07 | JGL | — | 45(53%) | 146 | 19.0% | 61.6% | Peanut |
| LLA 2023 Closing 2023-06-06 | JGL | — | 14(50%) | 49 | 14.7% | 51.6% | OnFleek |
| LPL 2023 Summer 2023-05-29 | JGL | — | 94(54%) | 247 | 25.0% | 65.7% | Tianzhen |
| LEC 2023 Spring 2023-03-11 | JGL | — | 39(62%) | 34 | 44.8% | 39.1% | Elyoya |
| VCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-24 | JGL | — | 43(35%) | 37 | 26.2% | 22.6% | Levi |
| PCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-03 | JGL | — | 45(49%) | 61 | 32.1% | 43.6% | Gemini |