이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CBLOL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-25 | TOP | — | 2(100%) | 0 | 3.8% | 0.0% | Guigo |
| LCS 2026 Summer 2026-07-20 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 1 | 4.4% | 2.2% | Niship Doshi |
| LCP 2026 Split 3 2026-07-20 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 3 |
| 1.4% |
| 4.3% |
| Rest |
| LEC 2026 Split 3 2026-07-18 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Wunder |
| MSI 2026 2026-06-28 · 국제 | TOP | — | 2(0%) | 2 | 2.8% | 2.8% | Pun |
| LCS 2026 Spring 2026-04-04 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.0% | 0.0% | Jeong Eon-young |
| LCP 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 1.0% | 1.0% | Pun |
| CBLOL 2026 Split 1 2026-03-28 | TOP | — | 2(100%) | 2 | 1.9% | 1.9% | Guigo |
| First Stand 2026 2026-03-16 · 국제 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 2.2% | 2.2% | Pun |
| LCS 2026 Lock-In 2026-01-24 | JGL | — | 2(100%) | 1 | 3.4% | 1.7% | Gryffinn |
| LEC 2026 Versus 2026-01-17 | TOP | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 1.9% | 0.0% | Baus |
| LCP 2026 Split 1 2026-01-16 | TOP | — | 4(100%) | 6 | 3.9% | 5.9% | Pun |
| LEC 2025 Summer 2025-08-02 | JGL | — | 3(67%) | 1 | 3.6% | 1.2% | Rudy Semaan |
| LTA South 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | JGL | — | 3(100%) | 8 | 4.5% | 11.9% | Gryffinn |
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 0.7% | 0.7% | Gemini |
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 0.7% | 0.7% | YSKM |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 2 | 0.6% | 0.6% | Lee Seung-yong |
| LTA North 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Gabriël Rau |
| LTA South 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.0% | 0.0% | Guigo |
| LEC 2025 Spring 2025-03-29 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | Adam |
| PCS 2025 Split 1 2025-02-10 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.3% | 0.0% | YSKM |
| LTA North 2025 Split 1 2025-01-25 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 3.8% | 0.0% | UmTi |
| LEC 2025 Winter 2025-01-18 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.2% | 0.0% | Razork |
| LPL 2025 Split 1 2025-01-12 | JGL | — | 5(60%) | 1 | 3.8% | 0.8% | Lee Seung-yong |
| LPL 2025 Split 1 2025-01-12 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.8% | 0.8% | XINZU XU |
| VCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-21 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Hiro02 |
| LCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-15 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.0% | 0.0% | Bwipo |
| LLA 2024 Closing 2024-06-11 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Oddie |
| LLA 2024 Closing 2024-06-11 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Jauny |
| LEC 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 1.1% | 1.1% | Adam |
| LEC 2024 Spring 2024-03-09 | JGL | — | 23(48%) | 22 | 26.1% | 25.0% | Razork |
| LEC 2024 Spring 2024-03-09 | TOP | — | 2(100%) | 22 | 2.3% | 25.0% | Irrelevant |
| LPL 2024 Spring 2024-01-22 | JGL | — | 14(36%) | 23 | 3.7% | 6.1% | Weiwei |
| LPL 2024 Spring 2024-01-22 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 23 | 0.3% | 6.1% | YSKM |
| LCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | JGL | — | 12(50%) | 19 | 13.8% | 21.8% | UmTi |
| LCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 19 | 1.1% | 21.8% | Bwipo |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 1 2024-01-20 | JGL | — | 9(33%) | 3 | 6.9% | 2.3% | Aegis |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 1 2024-01-20 | TOP | — | 2(0%) | 3 | 1.5% | 2.3% | Makes |
| VCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | JGL | — | 5(40%) | 2 | 3.9% | 1.6% | Killerqueen |
| VCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 2 | 0.8% | 1.6% | Sparda |
| PCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-19 | JGL | — | 16(38%) | 5 | 10.1% | 3.2% | Shernfire |
| LCK 2024 Spring 2024-01-17 | JGL | — | 4(25%) | 1 | 1.7% | 0.4% | Cuzz |
| LCK 2024 Spring 2024-01-17 | TOP | — | 2(0%) | 1 | 0.8% | 0.4% | Kingen |
| LLA 2024 Opening 2024-01-16 | JGL | — | 9(56%) | 13 | 7.3% | 10.5% | OnFleek |
| LLA 2024 Opening 2024-01-16 | TOP | — | 4(75%) | 13 | 3.2% | 10.5% | Acce |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 2 2023-06-10 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.8% | 0.8% | Yampi |
| LCK 2023 Summer 2023-06-07 | JGL | — | 6(67%) | 8 | 2.5% | 3.4% | YoungJae |
| LCK 2023 Summer 2023-06-07 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 8 | 0.4% | 3.4% | Rascal |
| LLA 2023 Closing 2023-06-06 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 1.1% | 1.1% | Pancake |
| LPL 2023 Summer 2023-05-29 | JGL | — | 2(0%) | 2 | 0.5% | 0.5% | beishang |
| PCS 2022 Summer 2022-07-01 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 6 | 1.5% | 4.4% | Pop9 |
| LCS 2022 Summer 2022-06-17 | JGL | — | 13(31%) | 8 | 8.9% | 5.5% | Santorin |
| LEC 2022 Summer 2022-06-17 | JGL | — | 17(47%) | 17 | 13.8% | 13.8% | Razork |
| LCK 2022 Summer 2022-06-15 | JGL | — | 8(25%) | 1 | 3.4% | 0.4% | Ellim |
| CBLOL 2022 Split 2 2022-06-11 | JGL | — | 8(63%) | 6 | 6.6% | 5.0% | Yampi |
| LLA 2022 Closing 2022-06-11 | JGL | — | 7(29%) | 4 | 7.8% | 4.4% | Solid |
| LPL 2022 Summer 2022-06-10 | JGL | — | 8(50%) | 3 | 2.0% | 0.8% | beishang |
| VCS 2022 Summer 2022-05-06 | JGL | — | 13(31%) | 11 | 7.2% | 6.1% | Hyo |
| VCS 2022 Summer 2022-05-06 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 11 | 0.6% | 6.1% | Yoshino |
| LCS 2022 2022-04-02 | JGL | — | 5(0%) | 10 | 17.2% | 34.5% | Josedeodo |
| PCS 2022 Spring 2022-02-11 | JGL | — | 28(54%) | 21 | 20.6% | 15.4% | Gemini |
| VCS 2022 Spring 2022-02-11 | JGL | — | 29(45%) | 32 | 20.1% | 22.2% | BeanJ |
| LLA 2022 Opening 2022-01-29 | JGL | — | 21(48%) | 11 | 23.3% | 12.2% | Froststrike |
| CBLOL 2022 Split 1 2022-01-22 | JGL | — | 22(59%) | 13 | 18.0% | 10.7% | Ranger |
| CBLOL 2022 Split 1 2022-01-22 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 13 | 0.8% | 10.7% | Kiari |
| LCS 2022 Spring 2022-01-14 | JGL | — | 18(61%) | 26 | 13.7% | 19.8% | Closer |
| LCS 2022 Spring 2022-01-14 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 26 | 0.8% | 19.8% | Bwipo |
| LEC 2022 Spring 2022-01-14 | JGL | — | 20(60%) | 20 | 16.7% | 16.7% | Razork |
| LCK 2022 Spring 2022-01-12 | JGL | — | 23(48%) | 15 | 9.9% | 6.5% | Ellim |
| LCK 2022 Spring 2022-01-12 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 15 | 0.4% | 6.5% | Rascal |
| LPL 2022 Spring 2022-01-10 | JGL | — | 74(51%) | 38 | 18.9% | 9.7% | Weiwei |
| VCS 2021 Winter 2021-11-16 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Draktharr |
| PCS 2021 Summer 2021-07-09 | JGL | — | 30(47%) | 15 | 21.7% | 10.9% | Husha |
| PCS 2021 Summer 2021-07-09 | TOP | — | 4(25%) | 15 | 2.9% | 10.9% | Rockky |
| LLA 2021 Closing 2021-06-19 | JGL | — | 20(65%) | 10 | 25.3% | 12.7% | Solid |
| LLA 2021 Closing 2021-06-19 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 10 | 1.3% | 12.7% | Jauny |
| LEC 2021 Summer 2021-06-11 | JGL | — | 18(39%) | 16 | 14.5% | 12.9% | Razork |
| LEC 2021 Summer 2021-06-11 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 16 | 0.8% | 12.9% | JNX |
| LCK 2021 Summer 2021-06-09 | JGL | — | 28(54%) | 17 | 11.5% | 7.0% | Clid |
| LCK 2021 Summer 2021-06-09 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 17 | 0.4% | 7.0% | Chovy |