이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CBLOL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-25 | JGL | — | 11(36%) | 3 | 20.8% | 5.7% | Booki |
| LPL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-22 | JGL | — | 7(43%) | 4 | 4.4% | 2.5% | Heng |
| LCS 2026 Summer 2026-07-20 | JGL | — | 6(83%) | 5 | 13.3% |
| 11.1% |
| Juan Arturo Garcia |
| LCP 2026 Split 3 2026-07-20 | JGL | — | 11(36%) | 3 | 15.7% | 4.3% | Draktharr |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 3-4 2026-07-19 | JGL | — | 7(29%) | 7 | 7.0% | 7.0% | Youngjun Bae |
| LEC 2026 Split 3 2026-07-18 | JGL | — | 16(44%) | 4 | 17.8% | 4.4% | Lyncas |
| MSI 2026 2026-06-28 · 국제 | JGL | — | 13(23%) | 4 | 18.3% | 5.6% | Hyunjun Mun |
| LCS 2026 Spring 2026-04-04 | JGL | — | 12(58%) | 12 | 12.2% | 12.2% | Kacper Słoma |
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | JGL | — | 25(36%) | 11 | 10.5% | 4.6% | Gao Tian-Liang |
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 11 | 0.4% | 4.6% | sasi |
| LCP 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | JGL | — | 16(19%) | 11 | 15.8% | 10.9% | Gury |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 1-2 2026-03-31 | JGL | — | 28(54%) | 16 | 12.5% | 7.1% | Yonghyeok Choi |
| CBLOL 2026 Split 1 2026-03-28 | JGL | — | 6(33%) | 4 | 5.7% | 3.8% | CarioK |
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | JGL | — | 25(48%) | 15 | 17.7% | 10.6% | Lyncas |
| First Stand 2026 2026-03-16 · 국제 | JGL | — | 6(33%) | 3 | 13.3% | 6.7% | Kacper Słoma |
| LCS 2026 Lock-In 2026-01-24 | JGL | — | 17(35%) | 3 | 28.8% | 5.1% | Robert Huang |
| LEC 2026 Versus 2026-01-17 | JGL | — | 19(53%) | 9 | 18.1% | 8.6% | Yike |
| CBLOL 2026 Cup 2026-01-17 | JGL | — | 18(50%) | 1 | 26.5% | 1.5% | Tatu |
| LCP 2026 Split 1 2026-01-16 | JGL | — | 28(46%) | 11 | 27.5% | 10.8% | Draktharr |
| LCK 2026 Cup 2026-01-14 | JGL | — | 28(46%) | 10 | 22.4% | 8.0% | Pyosik |
| LPL 2026 Split 1 2026-01-14 | JGL | — | 45(44%) | 28 | 21.0% | 13.1% | naiyou |
| Worlds 2025 2025-10-14 · 국제 | JGL | — | 22(59%) | 28 | 26.2% | 33.3% | Uchan Mun |
| LEC 2025 Summer 2025-08-02 | JGL | — | 25(44%) | 11 | 30.1% | 13.3% | Razork |
| LCP 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | JGL | — | 25(60%) | 28 | 28.4% | 31.8% | Hizto |
| LTA North 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | JGL | — | 21(48%) | 4 | 30.9% | 5.9% | River |
| LTA South 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | JGL | — | 15(67%) | 19 | 22.4% | 28.4% | Gryffinn |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 3-5 2025-07-23 | JGL | — | 63(62%) | 58 | 30.6% | 28.2% | Gunbu Kim |
| PCS 2025 Split 3 2025-07-21 | JGL | — | 13(54%) | 9 | 23.2% | 16.1% | Husha |
| LPL 2025 Split 3 2025-07-19 | JGL | — | 79(46%) | 55 | 27.7% | 19.3% | Junhao |
| Esports World Cup 2025 2025-07-16 · 국제 | JGL | — | 7(29%) | 5 | 21.2% | 15.2% | Gunbu Kim |
| MSI 2025 2025-06-27 · 국제 | JGL | — | 16(63%) | 6 | 20.0% | 7.5% | Lee Seung-yong |
| LCP 2025 Split 2 2025-04-19 | JGL | — | 18(44%) | 12 | 18.8% | 12.5% | Husha |
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | JGL | — | 17(47%) | 3 | 11.5% | 2.0% | Listo |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | JGL | — | 28(57%) | 14 | 8.5% | 4.2% | Aki |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 14 | 0.3% | 4.2% | sasi |
| LTA North 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | JGL | — | 6(67%) | 1 | 6.3% | 1.1% | Robert Huang |
| LTA North 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 1.1% | 1.1% | Licorice |
| LTA South 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | JGL | — | 9(44%) | 4 | 9.3% | 4.1% | Tatu |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 1-2 2025-04-02 | JGL | — | 45(49%) | 9 | 18.8% | 3.8% | Uchan Mun |
| LEC 2025 Spring 2025-03-29 | JGL | — | 13(62%) | 8 | 9.4% | 5.8% | Rudy Semaan |
| LEC 2025 Spring 2025-03-29 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 8 | 0.7% | 5.8% | Oscarinin |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 Placements 2025-03-22 | JGL | — | 9(33%) | 5 | 15.0% | 8.3% | Junhao |
| PCS 2025 2025-03-17 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 5.0% | 5.0% | BiIIy |
| First Stand 2025 2025-03-10 · 국제 | JGL | — | 5(40%) | 1 | 14.3% | 2.9% | Han Wang-ho |
| PCS 2025 Split 1 2025-02-10 | JGL | — | 12(50%) | 3 | 15.2% | 3.8% | Killer2 |
| LTA North 2025 Split 1 2025-01-25 | JGL | — | 7(71%) | 2 | 26.9% | 7.7% | Robert Huang |
| LTA South 2025 Split 1 2025-01-25 | JGL | — | 8(38%) | 3 | 26.7% | 10.0% | Josedeodo |
| LEC 2025 Winter 2025-01-18 | JGL | — | 13(54%) | 7 | 15.5% | 8.3% | Lyncas |
| LCP 2025 Split 1 2025-01-17 | JGL | — | 19(42%) | 13 | 21.3% | 14.6% | Gury |
| LCK 2025 Cup 2025-01-15 | JGL | — | 24(46%) | 9 | 22.0% | 8.3% | Yonghyeok Choi |
| LPL 2025 Split 1 2025-01-12 | JGL | — | 24(38%) | 16 | 18.5% | 12.3% | Lee Seung-yong |
| LPL 2025 Split 1 2025-01-12 | TOP | — | 3(33%) | 16 | 2.3% | 12.3% | Hu Jia-Le |
| LPL 2024 Summer 2024-07-05 | JGL | — | 2(0%) | 1 | 0.9% | 0.5% | Geju |
| VCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-21 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 1.6% | 0.0% | Draktharr |
| LCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-15 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 1.0% | 1.0% | Contractz |
| LCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-15 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 1 | 1.9% | 1.0% | Bwipo |
| LCK 2024 Summer 2024-06-12 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Lucid |
| LPL 2024 Summer Placements 2024-06-01 | JGL | — | 8(63%) | 3 | 6.2% | 2.3% | Aki |
| LEC 2024 Spring 2024-03-09 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 2.3% | 0.0% | Wunder |
| LPL 2024 Spring 2024-01-22 | JGL | — | 15(53%) | 5 | 4.0% | 1.3% | Xun |
| LCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | JGL | — | 3(67%) | 4 | 3.4% | 4.6% | UmTi |
| LCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 4 | 1.1% | 4.6% | huhi |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 1 2024-01-20 | JGL | — | 5(40%) | 3 | 3.8% | 2.3% | Seize |
| VCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | JGL | — | 7(71%) | 6 | 5.4% | 4.7% | Levi |
| VCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 6 | 0.8% | 4.7% | Bie |
| PCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-19 | JGL | — | 10(50%) | 5 | 6.3% | 3.2% | JunJia |
| LCK 2024 Spring 2024-01-17 | JGL | — | 5(40%) | 8 | 2.1% | 3.3% | Willer |
| LLA 2024 Opening 2024-01-16 | JGL | — | 5(0%) | 3 | 4.0% | 2.4% | Mataz |
| PCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-30 | JGL | — | 11(27%) | 3 | 8.0% | 2.2% | Arashi |
| VCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-23 | JGL | — | 16(75%) | 26 | 11.2% | 18.2% | Levi |
| LEC 2023 Summer 2023-06-17 | JGL | — | 13(54%) | 9 | 15.7% | 10.8% | Elyoya |
| LCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-14 | JGL | — | 12(50%) | 14 | 8.5% | 9.9% | Pyosik |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 2 2023-06-10 | JGL | — | 27(63%) | 13 | 22.1% | 10.7% | Grell |
| LCK 2023 Summer 2023-06-07 | JGL | — | 27(30%) | 26 | 11.4% | 11.0% | Willer |
| LLA 2023 Closing 2023-06-06 | JGL | — | 15(40%) | 11 | 15.8% | 11.6% | Solid |
| LPL 2023 Summer 2023-05-29 | JGL | — | 137(48%) | 96 | 36.4% | 25.5% | Aki |
| LEC 2023 Spring 2023-03-11 | JGL | — | 31(39%) | 10 | 35.6% | 11.5% | Elyoya |
| LEC 2023 Spring 2023-03-11 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 10 | 1.1% | 11.5% | Adam |
| VCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-24 | JGL | — | 72(65%) | 65 | 43.9% | 39.6% | Levi |
| PCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-03 | JGL | — | 66(44%) | 24 | 47.1% | 17.1% | Alex |