이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CBLOL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-25 | ADC | — | 2(50%) | 1 | 3.8% | 1.9% | Morttheus |
| LPL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-22 | ADC | — | 10(90%) | 6 | 6.3% | 3.8% | Photic |
| LCS 2026 Summer 2026-07-20 | ADC | — | 1(100%) | 2 |
| 2.2% |
| 4.4% |
| Bvoy |
| LCP 2026 Split 3 2026-07-20 | ADC | — | 2(0%) | 3 | 2.9% | 4.3% | Doggo |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 3-4 2026-07-19 | ADC | — | 6(50%) | 1 | 6.0% | 1.0% | Haram Kim |
| LEC 2026 Split 3 2026-07-18 | ADC | — | 8(75%) | 8 | 8.9% | 8.9% | Flakked |
| MSI 2026 2026-06-28 · 국제 | ADC | — | 6(33%) | 1 | 8.5% | 1.4% | Kim Min-cheol |
| LCS 2026 Spring 2026-04-04 | ADC | — | 10(60%) | 3 | 10.2% | 3.1% | Yeon |
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | ADC | — | 6(83%) | 2 | 2.5% | 0.8% | Park Do-hyeon |
| LCP 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | ADC | — | 7(71%) | 4 | 6.9% | 4.0% | Eddie |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 1-2 2026-03-31 | ADC | — | 13(54%) | 3 | 5.8% | 1.3% | Gumayusi |
| CBLOL 2026 Split 1 2026-03-28 | ADC | — | 7(86%) | 0 | 6.7% | 0.0% | BAO |
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | ADC | — | 11(64%) | 2 | 7.8% | 1.4% | Hans Sama |
| First Stand 2026 2026-03-16 · 국제 | ADC | — | 2(100%) | 1 | 4.4% | 2.2% | GALA |
| LCS 2026 Lock-In 2026-01-24 | ADC | — | 2(50%) | 2 | 3.4% | 3.4% | Kim Min-cheol |
| LEC 2026 Versus 2026-01-17 | ADC | — | 7(71%) | 6 | 6.7% | 5.7% | Caliste |
| CBLOL 2026 Cup 2026-01-17 | ADC | — | 4(100%) | 4 | 5.9% | 5.9% | ceo |
| LCP 2026 Split 1 2026-01-16 | ADC | — | 3(33%) | 1 | 2.9% | 1.0% | Feng |
| LCK 2026 Cup 2026-01-14 | ADC | — | 6(67%) | 3 | 4.8% | 2.4% | deokdam |
| LPL 2026 Split 1 2026-01-14 | ADC | — | 4(50%) | 3 | 1.9% | 1.4% | Hyungsuk Moon |
| Worlds 2025 2025-10-14 · 국제 | ADC | — | 11(55%) | 9 | 13.1% | 10.7% | Zhao Jia-Hao |
| LEC 2025 Summer 2025-08-02 | ADC | — | 19(47%) | 10 | 22.9% | 12.0% | Matyáš Orság |
| LCP 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | ADC | — | 7(43%) | 9 | 8.0% | 10.2% | Slayder |
| LTA North 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | ADC | — | 7(57%) | 4 | 10.3% | 5.9% | Massu |
| LTA South 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | ADC | — | 6(67%) | 9 | 9.0% | 13.4% | ceo |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 3-5 2025-07-23 | ADC | — | 20(55%) | 28 | 9.7% | 13.6% | Gumayusi |
| PCS 2025 Split 3 2025-07-21 | ADC | — | 9(44%) | 3 | 16.1% | 5.4% | Dotmm |
| LPL 2025 Split 3 2025-07-19 | ADC | — | 49(51%) | 27 | 17.2% | 9.5% | Zhao Jia-Hao |
| Esports World Cup 2025 2025-07-16 · 국제 | ADC | — | 5(60%) | 7 | 15.2% | 21.2% | Hans Sama |
| MSI 2025 2025-06-27 · 국제 | ADC | — | 11(55%) | 9 | 13.8% | 11.3% | Gumayusi |
| LCP 2025 Split 2 2025-04-19 | ADC | — | 16(50%) | 8 | 16.7% | 8.3% | Artemis |
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | ADC | — | 9(44%) | 15 | 6.1% | 10.1% | Feng |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | ADC | — | 41(63%) | 30 | 12.4% | 9.1% | GALA |
| LTA North 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | ADC | — | 8(38%) | 3 | 8.4% | 3.2% | Bvoy |
| LTA South 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | ADC | — | 9(56%) | 7 | 9.3% | 7.2% | TitaN |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 1-2 2025-04-02 | ADC | — | 42(60%) | 41 | 17.5% | 17.1% | Diable |
| LEC 2025 Spring 2025-03-29 | ADC | — | 17(59%) | 8 | 12.2% | 5.8% | Supa |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 Placements 2025-03-22 | ADC | — | 4(25%) | 2 | 6.7% | 3.3% | Shaoye |
| PCS 2025 2025-03-17 | ADC | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 5.0% | 0.0% | Whale |
| First Stand 2025 2025-03-10 · 국제 | ADC | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 2.9% | 2.9% | Park Do-hyeon |
| PCS 2025 Split 1 2025-02-10 | ADC | — | 5(80%) | 3 | 6.3% | 3.8% | Cheng9 |
| LTA South 2025 Split 1 2025-01-25 | ADC | — | 3(67%) | 3 | 10.0% | 10.0% | Route |
| LEC 2025 Winter 2025-01-18 | ADC | — | 3(67%) | 2 | 3.6% | 2.4% | Elias Lipp |
| LCP 2025 Split 1 2025-01-17 | ADC | — | 4(50%) | 4 | 4.5% | 4.5% | Artemis |
| LCK 2025 Cup 2025-01-15 | ADC | — | 13(69%) | 21 | 11.9% | 19.3% | Park Do-hyeon |
| LPL 2025 Split 1 2025-01-12 | ADC | — | 17(35%) | 7 | 13.1% | 5.4% | Zhao Jia-Hao |
| LPL 2024 Summer 2024-07-05 | ADC | — | 8(50%) | 4 | 3.8% | 1.9% | Able |
| VCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-21 | ADC | — | 8(25%) | 2 | 6.5% | 1.6% | Artemis |
| LCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-15 | ADC | — | 3(100%) | 3 | 2.9% | 2.9% | Tomo |
| LCK 2024 Summer 2024-06-12 | ADC | — | 15(27%) | 7 | 6.3% | 2.9% | Gumayusi |
| LLA 2024 Closing 2024-06-11 | ADC | — | 8(50%) | 5 | 9.0% | 5.6% | ceo |
| LEC 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | ADC | — | 3(33%) | 1 | 3.4% | 1.1% | Noah |
| PCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | ADC | — | 3(67%) | 1 | 2.2% | 0.7% | Wako |
| LPL 2024 Summer Placements 2024-06-01 | ADC | — | 3(33%) | 0 | 2.3% | 0.0% | Able |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 2 2024-06-01 | ADC | — | 16(69%) | 11 | 12.0% | 8.3% | Brance |
| LEC 2024 Spring 2024-03-09 | ADC | — | 17(29%) | 5 | 19.3% | 5.7% | Ice |
| LPL 2024 Spring 2024-01-22 | ADC | — | 41(56%) | 18 | 10.9% | 4.8% | Photic |
| LCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | ADC | — | 8(63%) | 7 | 9.2% | 8.0% | Tomo |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 1 2024-01-20 | ADC | — | 20(60%) | 7 | 15.4% | 5.4% | TitaN |
| VCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | ADC | — | 22(32%) | 9 | 17.1% | 7.0% | Puddin |
| PCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-19 | ADC | — | 20(50%) | 13 | 12.7% | 8.2% | MnM |
| LCK 2024 Spring 2024-01-17 | ADC | — | 31(32%) | 8 | 12.8% | 3.3% | Aiming |
| LLA 2024 Opening 2024-01-16 | ADC | — | 14(57%) | 5 | 11.3% | 4.0% | ceo |
| LEC 2024 Winter 2024-01-13 | ADC | — | 11(64%) | 9 | 12.9% | 10.6% | Supa |
| LEC 2023 Finals 2023-08-19 | ADC | — | 12(50%) | 20 | 36.4% | 60.6% | Noah |
| PCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-30 | ADC | — | 79(44%) | 36 | 57.2% | 26.1% | Shunn |
| VCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-23 | ADC | — | 90(59%) | 42 | 62.9% | 29.4% | Artemis |
| LEC 2023 Summer 2023-06-17 | ADC | — | 33(58%) | 27 | 39.8% | 32.5% | Patrik |
| LCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-14 | ADC | — | 48(56%) | 49 | 34.0% | 34.8% | UNF0RGIVEN |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 2 2023-06-10 | ADC | — | 43(58%) | 43 | 35.2% | 35.2% | NinjaKiwi |
| LCK 2023 Summer 2023-06-07 | ADC | — | 79(56%) | 50 | 33.3% | 21.1% | Gumayusi |
| LLA 2023 Closing 2023-06-06 | ADC | — | 39(46%) | 29 | 41.1% | 30.5% | ceo |
| LPL 2023 Summer 2023-05-29 | ADC | — | 136(54%) | 75 | 36.2% | 19.9% | GALA |
| LEC 2023 Spring 2023-03-11 | ADC | — | 36(67%) | 28 | 41.4% | 32.2% | Carzzy |
| VCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-24 | ADC | — | 69(54%) | 47 | 42.1% | 28.7% | Vit |
| PCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-03 | ADC | — | 35(51%) | 24 | 25.0% | 17.1% | MnM |
| LCS 2023 Spring 2023-01-26 | ADC | — | 28(50%) | 9 | 22.8% | 7.3% | Prince |
| LLA 2023 Opening 2023-01-24 | ADC | — | 24(79%) | 18 | 24.5% | 18.4% | ceo |
| LEC 2023 Winter 2023-01-21 | ADC | — | 7(14%) | 3 | 8.2% | 3.5% | Hans Sama |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 1 2023-01-21 | ADC | — | 35(60%) | 19 | 29.2% | 15.8% | Route |