이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CBLOL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-25 | JGL | — | 6(17%) | 5 | 11.3% | 9.4% | Disamis |
| LPL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-22 | JGL | — | 10(20%) | 7 | 6.3% | 4.4% | Junhao |
| LCS 2026 Summer 2026-07-20 | JGL | — | 9(67%) | 4 | 20.0% |
| 8.9% |
| Juan Arturo Garcia |
| LCP 2026 Split 3 2026-07-20 | JGL | — | 11(36%) | 4 | 15.7% | 5.7% | Draktharr |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 3-4 2026-07-19 | JGL | — | 18(44%) | 11 | 18.0% | 11.0% | Yonghyeok Choi |
| LEC 2026 Split 3 2026-07-18 | JGL | — | 18(44%) | 9 | 20.0% | 10.0% | ISMA |
| MSI 2026 2026-06-28 · 국제 | JGL | — | 13(46%) | 5 | 18.3% | 7.0% | Rudy Semaan |
| LCS 2026 Spring 2026-04-04 | JGL | — | 25(52%) | 18 | 25.5% | 18.4% | eXyu |
| LCS 2026 Spring 2026-04-04 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 18 | 1.0% | 18.4% | Zinie |
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | JGL | — | 67(42%) | 35 | 28.0% | 14.6% | MENGQI WANG |
| LCP 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | JGL | — | 26(58%) | 24 | 25.7% | 23.8% | Hizto |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 1-2 2026-03-31 | JGL | — | 76(49%) | 40 | 33.9% | 17.9% | Hyunjun Mun |
| CBLOL 2026 Split 1 2026-03-28 | JGL | — | 27(22%) | 13 | 25.7% | 12.4% | Tatu |
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | JGL | — | 45(51%) | 28 | 31.9% | 19.9% | Rudy Semaan |
| First Stand 2026 2026-03-16 · 국제 | JGL | — | 11(73%) | 10 | 24.4% | 22.2% | Chun-Chia Yu |
| LCS 2026 Lock-In 2026-01-24 | JGL | — | 12(42%) | 8 | 20.3% | 13.6% | HamBak |
| LEC 2026 Versus 2026-01-17 | JGL | — | 29(52%) | 6 | 27.6% | 5.7% | Rudy Semaan |
| CBLOL 2026 Cup 2026-01-17 | JGL | — | 17(35%) | 3 | 25.0% | 4.4% | Curse |
| LCP 2026 Split 1 2026-01-16 | JGL | — | 22(45%) | 11 | 21.6% | 10.8% | Husha |
| LCK 2026 Cup 2026-01-14 | JGL | — | 34(44%) | 9 | 27.2% | 7.2% | Kim Jeong-hyeon |
| LPL 2026 Split 1 2026-01-14 | JGL | — | 60(58%) | 19 | 28.0% | 8.9% | Peng Li-Xun |
| Worlds 2025 2025-10-14 · 국제 | JGL | — | 29(62%) | 8 | 34.5% | 9.5% | Hyunjun Mun |
| LEC 2025 Summer 2025-08-02 | JGL | — | 23(39%) | 3 | 27.7% | 3.6% | ISMA |
| LCP 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | JGL | — | 21(29%) | 9 | 23.9% | 10.2% | Hung Hao-Hsuan |
| LTA North 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | JGL | — | 20(50%) | 5 | 29.4% | 7.4% | Juan Arturo Garcia |
| LTA South 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | JGL | — | 20(60%) | 7 | 29.9% | 10.4% | Curse |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 3-5 2025-07-23 | JGL | — | 65(52%) | 16 | 31.6% | 7.8% | Raptor |
| PCS 2025 Split 3 2025-07-21 | JGL | — | 14(50%) | 3 | 25.0% | 5.4% | Husha |
| LPL 2025 Split 3 2025-07-19 | JGL | — | 86(42%) | 29 | 30.2% | 10.2% | Gao Tian-Liang |
| Esports World Cup 2025 2025-07-16 · 국제 | JGL | — | 12(67%) | 2 | 36.4% | 6.1% | Lee Seung-yong |
| MSI 2025 2025-06-27 · 국제 | JGL | — | 17(41%) | 5 | 21.3% | 6.3% | Beichuan |
| LCP 2025 Split 2 2025-04-19 | JGL | — | 25(48%) | 30 | 26.0% | 31.3% | Chun-Chia Yu |
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | JGL | — | 51(37%) | 20 | 34.5% | 13.5% | Gemini |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | JGL | — | 109(48%) | 31 | 33.0% | 9.4% | Beichuan |
| LTA North 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | JGL | — | 33(42%) | 7 | 34.7% | 7.4% | Kacper Słoma |
| LTA South 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | JGL | — | 32(53%) | 9 | 33.0% | 9.3% | Tatu |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 1-2 2025-04-02 | JGL | — | 78(59%) | 49 | 32.5% | 20.4% | Han Wang-ho |
| LEC 2025 Spring 2025-03-29 | JGL | — | 37(54%) | 12 | 26.6% | 8.6% | Elyoya |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 Placements 2025-03-22 | JGL | — | 15(60%) | 6 | 25.0% | 10.0% | Gao Tian-Liang |
| PCS 2025 2025-03-17 | JGL | — | 5(60%) | 1 | 25.0% | 5.0% | Cruise |
| First Stand 2025 2025-03-10 · 국제 | JGL | — | 8(25%) | 1 | 22.9% | 2.9% | Chun-Chia Yu |
| PCS 2025 Split 1 2025-02-10 | JGL | — | 22(36%) | 9 | 27.8% | 11.4% | Killer2 |
| LTA North 2025 Split 1 2025-01-25 | JGL | — | 6(67%) | 1 | 23.1% | 3.8% | UmTi |
| LTA South 2025 Split 1 2025-01-25 | JGL | — | 6(50%) | 4 | 20.0% | 13.3% | Tatu |
| LEC 2025 Winter 2025-01-18 | JGL | — | 21(33%) | 2 | 25.0% | 2.4% | Rudy Semaan |
| LCP 2025 Split 1 2025-01-17 | JGL | — | 26(65%) | 12 | 29.2% | 13.5% | Chun-Chia Yu |
| LCK 2025 Cup 2025-01-15 | JGL | — | 31(55%) | 8 | 28.4% | 7.3% | Han Wang-ho |
| LPL 2025 Split 1 2025-01-12 | JGL | — | 30(63%) | 13 | 23.1% | 10.0% | Lee Seung-yong |
| LPL 2024 Summer 2024-07-05 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.5% | 0.0% | Tian |
| VCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-21 | JGL | — | 4(50%) | 1 | 3.3% | 0.8% | Sounda |
| LCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-15 | JGL | — | 5(80%) | 3 | 4.8% | 2.9% | Armao |
| LCK 2024 Summer 2024-06-12 | JGL | — | 16(38%) | 4 | 6.7% | 1.7% | Raptor |
| LLA 2024 Closing 2024-06-11 | JGL | — | 10(20%) | 5 | 11.2% | 5.6% | Dimitry |
| LEC 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | JGL | — | 9(78%) | 6 | 10.1% | 6.7% | Razork |
| PCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | JGL | — | 4(25%) | 0 | 2.9% | 0.0% | Abyss |
| LPL 2024 Summer Placements 2024-06-01 | JGL | — | 10(30%) | 9 | 7.7% | 6.9% | Xiaohao |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 2 2024-06-01 | JGL | — | 19(26%) | 8 | 14.3% | 6.0% | Yampi |
| LEC 2024 Spring 2024-03-09 | JGL | — | 18(39%) | 15 | 20.5% | 17.0% | Sheo |
| LPL 2024 Spring 2024-01-22 | JGL | — | 156(49%) | 108 | 41.6% | 28.8% | Heng |
| LCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | JGL | — | 19(42%) | 10 | 21.8% | 11.5% | UmTi |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 1 2024-01-20 | JGL | — | 30(37%) | 23 | 23.1% | 17.7% | CarioK |
| VCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | JGL | — | 28(43%) | 25 | 21.7% | 19.4% | BeanJ |
| PCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-19 | JGL | — | 42(50%) | 23 | 26.6% | 14.6% | Pop9 |
| LCK 2024 Spring 2024-01-17 | JGL | — | 41(49%) | 18 | 16.9% | 7.4% | Sponge |
| LLA 2024 Opening 2024-01-16 | JGL | — | 29(59%) | 20 | 23.4% | 16.1% | Grell |
| LEC 2024 Winter 2024-01-13 | JGL | — | 39(59%) | 14 | 45.9% | 16.5% | Sheo |
| PCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-30 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | WSL |
| PCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-30 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | xiaotu |
| VCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-23 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 1.4% | 0.0% | BeanJ |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 2 2023-06-10 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 1.6% | 0.0% | Accez |
| LCK 2023 Summer 2023-06-07 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Canyon |
| LPL 2023 Summer 2023-05-29 | JGL | — | 3(33%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | H4cker |
| LEC 2023 Spring 2023-03-11 | JGL | — | 2(0%) | 1 | 2.3% | 1.1% | 113 |
| VCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-24 | JGL | — | 3(0%) | 1 | 1.8% | 0.6% | BeanJ |
| PCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-03 | JGL | — | 3(0%) | 1 | 2.1% | 0.7% | Kongyue |
| LCS 2023 Spring 2023-01-26 | JGL | — | 4(0%) | 0 | 3.3% | 0.0% | Closer |
| LLA 2023 Opening 2023-01-24 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 1.0% | 1.0% | Chieftain |
| LEC 2023 Winter 2023-01-21 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 1 | 2.4% | 1.2% | Malrang |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 1 2023-01-21 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 1.7% | 0.0% | Goot |
| LCK 2023 Spring 2023-01-18 | JGL | — | 5(60%) | 0 | 2.0% | 0.0% | Cuzz |