이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CBLOL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-25 | TOP | — | 11(64%) | 2 | 20.8% | 3.8% | zynts |
| LPL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-22 | TOP | — | 46(50%) | 15 | 29.1% | 9.5% | Noh Tae-yoon |
| LCS 2026 Summer 2026-07-20 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 4 |
| 2.2% |
| 8.9% |
| Gryffinn |
| LCS 2026 Summer 2026-07-20 | TOP | — | 13(38%) | 4 | 28.9% | 8.9% | Denathor |
| LCP 2026 Split 3 2026-07-20 | TOP | — | 16(44%) | 2 | 22.9% | 2.9% | Kiaya |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 3-4 2026-07-19 | TOP | — | 22(27%) | 11 | 22.0% | 11.0% | Choi Hyeon-joon |
| LEC 2026 Split 3 2026-07-18 | TOP | — | 22(45%) | 9 | 24.4% | 10.0% | Myrwn |
| MSI 2026 2026-06-28 · 국제 | TOP | — | 12(58%) | 6 | 16.9% | 8.5% | Choi Hyeon-joon |
| LCS 2026 Spring 2026-04-04 | JGL | — | 6(67%) | 26 | 6.1% | 26.5% | Robert Huang |
| LCS 2026 Spring 2026-04-04 | TOP | — | 8(38%) | 26 | 8.2% | 26.5% | Gakgos |
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | JGL | — | 2(0%) | 58 | 0.8% | 24.3% | Chun-Chia Yu |
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 58 | 0.4% | 24.3% | Hongjo Kim |
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | TOP | — | 49(51%) | 58 | 20.5% | 24.3% | XINZU XU |
| LCP 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | TOP | — | 16(31%) | 15 | 15.8% | 14.9% | 1Jiang |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 1-2 2026-03-31 | JGL | — | 5(0%) | 22 | 2.2% | 9.8% | Yonghyeok Choi |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 1-2 2026-03-31 | TOP | — | 36(36%) | 22 | 16.1% | 9.8% | Kim Gi-in |
| CBLOL 2026 Split 1 2026-03-28 | JGL | — | 2(0%) | 6 | 1.9% | 5.7% | Drakehero |
| CBLOL 2026 Split 1 2026-03-28 | TOP | — | 22(64%) | 6 | 21.0% | 5.7% | Guigo |
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | JGL | — | 3(0%) | 6 | 2.1% | 4.3% | Boukada |
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | TOP | — | 20(40%) | 6 | 14.2% | 4.3% | Maynter |
| First Stand 2026 2026-03-16 · 국제 | JGL | — | 2(0%) | 12 | 4.4% | 26.7% | Gunbu Kim |
| First Stand 2026 2026-03-16 · 국제 | TOP | — | 8(50%) | 12 | 17.8% | 26.7% | Song Hyeon-min |
| LCS 2026 Lock-In 2026-01-24 | JGL | — | 3(67%) | 18 | 5.1% | 30.5% | Robert Huang |
| LCS 2026 Lock-In 2026-01-24 | TOP | — | 8(88%) | 18 | 13.6% | 30.5% | Ruhan Park |
| LEC 2026 Versus 2026-01-17 | JGL | — | 6(50%) | 27 | 5.7% | 25.7% | Rhilech |
| LEC 2026 Versus 2026-01-17 | TOP | — | 16(56%) | 27 | 15.2% | 25.7% | Tracyn |
| CBLOL 2026 Cup 2026-01-17 | JGL | — | 4(50%) | 34 | 5.9% | 50.0% | Booki |
| CBLOL 2026 Cup 2026-01-17 | TOP | — | 13(69%) | 34 | 19.1% | 50.0% | Boal |
| LCP 2026 Split 1 2026-01-16 | JGL | — | 4(25%) | 41 | 3.9% | 40.2% | Hizto |
| LCP 2026 Split 1 2026-01-16 | TOP | — | 17(53%) | 41 | 16.7% | 40.2% | 1Jiang |
| LCK 2026 Cup 2026-01-14 | JGL | — | 11(64%) | 33 | 8.8% | 26.4% | Yonghyeok Choi |
| LCK 2026 Cup 2026-01-14 | TOP | — | 20(50%) | 33 | 16.0% | 26.4% | DuDu |
| LPL 2026 Split 1 2026-01-14 | JGL | — | 9(22%) | 54 | 4.2% | 25.2% | Wei |
| LPL 2026 Split 1 2026-01-14 | TOP | — | 43(60%) | 54 | 20.1% | 25.2% | Zika |
| Worlds 2025 2025-10-14 · 국제 | TOP | — | 19(42%) | 24 | 22.6% | 28.6% | Jiahao Bai |
| LEC 2025 Summer 2025-08-02 | TOP | — | 17(53%) | 22 | 20.5% | 26.5% | Myrwn |
| LCP 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | TOP | — | 22(68%) | 26 | 25.0% | 29.5% | Kratos |
| LTA North 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | TOP | — | 13(77%) | 9 | 19.1% | 13.2% | Thanatos |
| LTA South 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 17 | 3.0% | 25.4% | Gryffinn |
| LTA South 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | TOP | — | 14(57%) | 17 | 20.9% | 25.4% | Boal |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 3-5 2025-07-23 | TOP | — | 57(47%) | 30 | 27.7% | 14.6% | Choi Woo-je |
| PCS 2025 Split 3 2025-07-21 | TOP | — | 13(77%) | 13 | 23.2% | 23.2% | Weizhe |
| LPL 2025 Split 3 2025-07-19 | TOP | — | 69(38%) | 44 | 24.2% | 15.4% | Chen Chen |
| Esports World Cup 2025 2025-07-16 · 국제 | TOP | — | 5(60%) | 3 | 15.2% | 9.1% | Kim Gi-in |
| MSI 2025 2025-06-27 · 국제 | TOP | — | 12(42%) | 10 | 15.0% | 12.5% | Chen Ze-Bin |
| LCP 2025 Split 2 2025-04-19 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 16 | 1.0% | 16.7% | Guwon |
| LCP 2025 Split 2 2025-04-19 | TOP | — | 21(52%) | 16 | 21.9% | 16.7% | Azhi |
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 14 | 0.7% | 9.5% | Adiogs |
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | TOP | — | 31(39%) | 14 | 20.9% | 9.5% | Hasu7 |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 29 | 0.3% | 8.8% | milkyway |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 29 | 0.6% | 8.8% | Hongjo Kim |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | TOP | — | 66(45%) | 29 | 20.0% | 8.8% | Chen Chen |
| LTA North 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 11 | 1.1% | 11.6% | Keine |
| LTA North 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | TOP | — | 13(46%) | 11 | 13.7% | 11.6% | Thanatos |
| LTA South 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | TOP | — | 22(41%) | 8 | 22.7% | 8.2% | Summit |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 1-2 2025-04-02 | TOP | — | 47(28%) | 27 | 19.6% | 11.3% | DuDu |
| LEC 2025 Spring 2025-03-29 | TOP | — | 25(68%) | 25 | 18.0% | 18.0% | Canna |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 Placements 2025-03-22 | MID | — | 2(0%) | 6 | 3.3% | 10.0% | SeTab |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 Placements 2025-03-22 | TOP | — | 27(33%) | 6 | 45.0% | 10.0% | Chen Chen |
| PCS 2025 2025-03-17 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 10 | 5.0% | 50.0% | PCS OQ32 |
| PCS 2025 2025-03-17 | TOP | — | 4(50%) | 10 | 20.0% | 50.0% | PCS OQ61 |
| First Stand 2025 2025-03-10 · 국제 | TOP | — | 7(29%) | 11 | 20.0% | 31.4% | Canna |
| PCS 2025 Split 1 2025-02-10 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 18 | 1.3% | 22.8% | Ka1ser |
| PCS 2025 Split 1 2025-02-10 | TOP | — | 23(78%) | 18 | 29.1% | 22.8% | RYue |
| LTA North 2025 Split 1 2025-01-25 | MID | — | 2(100%) | 10 | 7.7% | 38.5% | Abbedagge |
| LTA North 2025 Split 1 2025-01-25 | TOP | — | 7(57%) | 10 | 26.9% | 38.5% | Gabriël Rau |
| LTA South 2025 Split 1 2025-01-25 | TOP | — | 8(63%) | 13 | 26.7% | 43.3% | fNb |
| LEC 2025 Winter 2025-01-18 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 29 | 1.2% | 34.5% | nuc |
| LEC 2025 Winter 2025-01-18 | TOP | — | 26(50%) | 29 | 31.0% | 34.5% | Canna |
| LCP 2025 Split 1 2025-01-17 | TOP | — | 25(36%) | 13 | 28.1% | 14.6% | Kratos |
| LCK 2025 Cup 2025-01-15 | MID | — | 4(50%) | 25 | 3.7% | 22.9% | Jihun Jung |
| LCK 2025 Cup 2025-01-15 | TOP | — | 30(40%) | 25 | 27.5% | 22.9% | Jeon Siwoo |
| LPL 2025 Split 1 2025-01-12 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 18 | 1.5% | 13.8% | Linfeng |
| LPL 2025 Split 1 2025-01-12 | TOP | — | 28(57%) | 18 | 21.5% | 13.8% | Jiahao Bai |
| PCS 2026 Spring ? | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 5 | 2.1% | 10.4% | Cedric |
| PCS 2026 Spring ? | TOP | — | 10(10%) | 5 | 20.8% | 10.4% | Rbow |