이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LPL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-22 | ADC | — | 4(25%) | 2 | 2.5% | 1.3% | Ahn |
| MSI 2026 2026-06-28 · 국제 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.4% | 0.0% | Wen Bo Yu |
| LCS 2026 Spring 2026-04-04 | ADC | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 2.0% |
| 0.0% |
| Massu |
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | ADC | — | 8(50%) | 0 | 3.3% | 0.0% | SAUNAM LI |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 1-2 2026-03-31 | ADC | — | 4(50%) | 2 | 1.8% | 0.9% | Kim Su-hwan |
| CBLOL 2026 Split 1 2026-03-28 | ADC | — | 3(33%) | 0 | 2.9% | 0.0% | ceo |
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | ADC | — | 3(67%) | 2 | 2.1% | 1.4% | Noah |
| First Stand 2026 2026-03-16 · 국제 | ADC | — | 3(0%) | 2 | 6.7% | 4.4% | Eddie |
| LCS 2026 Lock-In 2026-01-24 | ADC | — | 11(45%) | 3 | 18.6% | 5.1% | Kim Min-cheol |
| LEC 2026 Versus 2026-01-17 | ADC | — | 20(40%) | 17 | 19.0% | 16.2% | SamD |
| CBLOL 2026 Cup 2026-01-17 | ADC | — | 4(50%) | 13 | 5.9% | 19.1% | Duduhh |
| LCP 2026 Split 1 2026-01-16 | ADC | — | 19(58%) | 16 | 18.6% | 15.7% | Marble |
| LCK 2026 Cup 2026-01-14 | ADC | — | 20(55%) | 13 | 16.0% | 10.4% | Kim Su-hwan |
| LPL 2026 Split 1 2026-01-14 | ADC | — | 31(42%) | 37 | 14.5% | 17.3% | GALA |
| LEC 2025 Summer 2025-08-02 | ADC | — | 12(58%) | 5 | 14.5% | 6.0% | Ice |
| LCP 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | ADC | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Doggo |
| LTA North 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | ADC | — | 6(33%) | 1 | 8.8% | 1.5% | FBI |
| LTA South 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | ADC | — | 3(67%) | 1 | 4.5% | 1.5% | Ayu |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 3-5 2025-07-23 | ADC | — | 7(14%) | 1 | 3.4% | 0.5% | deokdam |
| LPL 2025 Split 3 2025-07-19 | ADC | — | 7(29%) | 4 | 2.5% | 1.4% | SAUNAM LI |
| MSI 2025 2025-06-27 · 국제 | ADC | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.3% | 0.0% | Doggo |
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | ADC | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | Shunn |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | ADC | — | 3(0%) | 0 | 0.9% | 0.0% | JiaQi |
| LTA North 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | ADC | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 2.1% | 0.0% | Yeon |
| LTA South 2025 Split 1 2025-01-25 | ADC | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 3.3% | 0.0% | ceo |
| LCK 2025 Cup 2025-01-15 | ADC | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 1.8% | 0.0% | Jiwoo |
| LPL 2025 Split 1 2025-01-12 | ADC | — | 3(33%) | 0 | 2.3% | 0.0% | JiaQi |
| LPL 2024 Summer 2024-07-05 | ADC | — | 2(100%) | 9 | 0.9% | 4.2% | Able |
| VCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-21 | ADC | — | 3(33%) | 0 | 2.4% | 0.0% | Shogun |
| LCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-15 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 1.0% | 1.0% | Meech |
| LCK 2024 Summer 2024-06-12 | ADC | — | 3(67%) | 1 | 1.3% | 0.4% | Aiming |
| LEC 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | ADC | — | 4(75%) | 1 | 4.5% | 1.1% | Flakked |
| LPL 2024 Summer Placements 2024-06-01 | ADC | — | 3(33%) | 1 | 2.3% | 0.8% | deokdam |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 2 2024-06-01 | ADC | — | 5(60%) | 0 | 3.8% | 0.0% | Brance |
| LEC 2024 Spring 2024-03-09 | ADC | — | 4(75%) | 1 | 4.5% | 1.1% | Ice |
| LPL 2024 Spring 2024-01-22 | ADC | — | 28(25%) | 11 | 7.5% | 2.9% | Able |
| LCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | ADC | — | 8(50%) | 5 | 9.2% | 5.7% | Meech |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 1 2024-01-20 | ADC | — | 16(44%) | 3 | 12.3% | 2.3% | TitaN |
| VCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | ADC | — | 9(56%) | 5 | 7.0% | 3.9% | Eddie |
| PCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-19 | ADC | — | 9(33%) | 10 | 5.7% | 6.3% | Tide |
| LCK 2024 Spring 2024-01-17 | ADC | — | 32(44%) | 8 | 13.2% | 3.3% | Peyz |
| LLA 2024 Opening 2024-01-16 | ADC | — | 14(29%) | 2 | 11.3% | 1.6% | Gavotto |
| LEC 2024 Winter 2024-01-13 | ADC | — | 19(42%) | 5 | 22.4% | 5.9% | Supa |
| LEC 2023 Finals 2023-08-19 | ADC | — | 7(29%) | 5 | 21.2% | 15.2% | Noah |
| PCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-30 | ADC | — | 31(61%) | 17 | 22.5% | 12.3% | MnM |
| PCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-30 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 17 | 0.7% | 12.3% | Adiogs |
| VCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-23 | ADC | — | 34(56%) | 17 | 23.8% | 11.9% | Shogun |
| LEC 2023 Summer 2023-06-17 | ADC | — | 38(53%) | 7 | 45.8% | 8.4% | Noah |
| LCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-14 | ADC | — | 53(53%) | 25 | 37.6% | 17.7% | Prince |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 2 2023-06-10 | ADC | — | 33(61%) | 13 | 27.0% | 10.7% | TitaN |
| LCK 2023 Summer 2023-06-07 | ADC | — | 101(49%) | 27 | 42.6% | 11.4% | Hena |
| LLA 2023 Closing 2023-06-06 | ADC | — | 38(37%) | 8 | 40.0% | 8.4% | SamD |
| LPL 2023 Summer 2023-05-29 | ADC | — | 206(49%) | 59 | 54.8% | 15.7% | LP |
| LEC 2023 Spring 2023-03-11 | ADC | — | 16(31%) | 0 | 18.4% | 0.0% | Crownie |
| VCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-24 | ADC | — | 35(49%) | 18 | 21.3% | 11.0% | Puddin |
| PCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-03 | ADC | — | 23(43%) | 2 | 16.4% | 1.4% | Wako |
| LCS 2023 Spring 2023-01-26 | ADC | — | 16(44%) | 5 | 13.0% | 4.1% | FBI |
| LLA 2023 Opening 2023-01-24 | ADC | — | 22(32%) | 1 | 22.4% | 1.0% | Gavotto |
| LEC 2023 Winter 2023-01-21 | ADC | — | 5(100%) | 1 | 5.9% | 1.2% | Carzzy |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 1 2023-01-21 | ADC | — | 22(59%) | 5 | 18.3% | 4.2% | Route |
| LCK 2023 Spring 2023-01-18 | ADC | — | 29(48%) | 7 | 11.6% | 2.8% | Peyz |
| LPL 2023 Spring 2023-01-14 | ADC | — | 118(47%) | 32 | 31.1% | 8.4% | Able |
| PCS 2022 Summer 2022-07-01 | ADC | — | 50(50%) | 14 | 36.5% | 10.2% | Shunn |
| LCS 2022 Summer 2022-06-17 | ADC | — | 20(40%) | 12 | 13.7% | 8.2% | Johnsun |
| LEC 2022 Summer 2022-06-17 | ADC | — | 20(25%) | 5 | 16.3% | 4.1% | xMatty |
| LCK 2022 Summer 2022-06-15 | ADC | — | 77(52%) | 34 | 32.8% | 14.5% | Prince |
| CBLOL 2022 Split 2 2022-06-11 | ADC | — | 32(50%) | 5 | 26.4% | 4.1% | Trigo |
| LLA 2022 Closing 2022-06-11 | ADC | — | 39(49%) | 8 | 43.3% | 8.9% | Gavotto |
| LPL 2022 Summer 2022-06-10 | ADC | — | 171(47%) | 23 | 43.4% | 5.8% | Elk |
| VCS 2022 Summer 2022-05-06 | ADC | — | 45(56%) | 22 | 24.9% | 12.2% | Celebrity |
| LCS 2022 2022-04-02 | ADC | — | 9(22%) | 2 | 31.0% | 6.9% | FBI |
| PCS 2022 Spring 2022-02-11 | ADC | — | 72(54%) | 18 | 52.9% | 13.2% | Cryscata |
| VCS 2022 Spring 2022-02-11 | ADC | — | 48(40%) | 18 | 33.3% | 12.5% | Shogun |
| LLA 2022 Opening 2022-01-29 | ADC | — | 37(43%) | 11 | 41.1% | 12.2% | 5kid |
| CBLOL 2022 Split 1 2022-01-22 | ADC | — | 68(49%) | 12 | 55.7% | 9.8% | Disave |
| LCS 2022 Spring 2022-01-14 | ADC | — | 56(52%) | 14 | 42.7% | 10.7% | Neo |
| LEC 2022 Spring 2022-01-14 | ADC | — | 64(47%) | 14 | 53.3% | 11.7% | Comp |
| LCK 2022 Spring 2022-01-12 | ADC | — | 110(47%) | 59 | 47.4% | 25.4% | Teddy |
| LPL 2022 Spring 2022-01-10 | ADC | — | 240(50%) | 63 | 61.2% | 16.1% | GALA |
| VCS 2021 Winter 2021-11-16 | ADC | — | 25(36%) | 28 | 19.2% | 21.5% | Jetsu |