이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LPL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-22 | ADC | — | 24(67%) | 2 | 15.2% | 1.3% | GALA |
| LCP 2026 Split 3 2026-07-20 | ADC | — | 5(40%) | 0 | 7.1% | 0.0% | Harky |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 3-4 2026-07-19 | ADC | — | 3(67%) | 3 | 3.0% |
| 3.0% |
| Gumayusi |
| LEC 2026 Split 3 2026-07-18 | ADC | — | 7(71%) | 2 | 7.8% | 2.2% | Caliste |
| MSI 2026 2026-06-28 · 국제 | ADC | — | 8(50%) | 3 | 11.3% | 4.2% | Hans Sama |
| LCS 2026 Spring 2026-04-04 | ADC | — | 25(44%) | 0 | 25.5% | 0.0% | Yeon |
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | ADC | — | 54(67%) | 62 | 22.6% | 25.9% | Hope |
| LCP 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | ADC | — | 17(47%) | 36 | 16.8% | 35.6% | Marble |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 1-2 2026-03-31 | ADC | — | 49(57%) | 58 | 21.9% | 25.9% | Haram Kim |
| CBLOL 2026 Split 1 2026-03-28 | ADC | — | 13(38%) | 18 | 12.4% | 17.1% | Ayu |
| CBLOL 2026 Split 1 2026-03-28 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 18 | 1.0% | 17.1% | frosty |
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | ADC | — | 33(76%) | 27 | 23.4% | 19.1% | Caliste |
| First Stand 2026 2026-03-16 · 국제 | ADC | — | 10(60%) | 7 | 22.2% | 15.6% | Park Do-hyeon |
| LCS 2026 Lock-In 2026-01-24 | ADC | — | 5(60%) | 3 | 8.5% | 5.1% | Kim Min-cheol |
| LEC 2026 Versus 2026-01-17 | ADC | — | 6(67%) | 4 | 5.7% | 3.8% | Caliste |
| CBLOL 2026 Cup 2026-01-17 | ADC | — | 6(50%) | 7 | 8.8% | 10.3% | Ayu |
| LCP 2026 Split 1 2026-01-16 | ADC | — | 9(56%) | 6 | 8.8% | 5.9% | Shunn |
| LCK 2026 Cup 2026-01-14 | ADC | — | 11(64%) | 7 | 8.8% | 5.6% | Smash |
| LPL 2026 Split 1 2026-01-14 | ADC | — | 28(54%) | 20 | 13.1% | 9.3% | Starry |
| Worlds 2025 2025-10-14 · 국제 | ADC | — | 5(80%) | 0 | 6.0% | 0.0% | Gumayusi |
| LTA South 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | ADC | — | 3(33%) | 4 | 4.5% | 6.0% | Marvin |
| MSI 2025 2025-06-27 · 국제 | ADC | — | 4(100%) | 0 | 5.0% | 0.0% | Ayu |
| LCP 2025 Split 2 2025-04-19 | ADC | — | 14(50%) | 10 | 14.6% | 10.4% | Artemis |
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | ADC | — | 14(50%) | 14 | 9.5% | 9.5% | Shunn |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | ADC | — | 19(42%) | 41 | 5.8% | 12.4% | SAUNAM LI |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | SUP | — | 2(100%) | 41 | 0.6% | 12.4% | Kael |
| LTA North 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | ADC | — | 4(50%) | 2 | 4.2% | 2.1% | Hena |
| LTA North 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 2 | 1.1% | 2.1% | Choi Jae-hyun |
| LTA South 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | ADC | — | 23(43%) | 30 | 23.7% | 30.9% | Marvin |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 1-2 2025-04-02 | ADC | — | 27(59%) | 37 | 11.3% | 15.4% | deokdam |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 1-2 2025-04-02 | SUP | — | 2(50%) | 37 | 0.8% | 15.4% | Kim Hyeong-gyu |
| LEC 2025 Spring 2025-03-29 | ADC | — | 13(31%) | 10 | 9.4% | 7.2% | Caliste |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 Placements 2025-03-22 | ADC | — | 6(33%) | 18 | 10.0% | 30.0% | SAUNAM LI |
| PCS 2025 2025-03-17 | ADC | — | 5(80%) | 4 | 25.0% | 20.0% | Dawn |
| First Stand 2025 2025-03-10 · 국제 | ADC | — | 8(75%) | 4 | 22.9% | 11.4% | Park Do-hyeon |
| PCS 2025 Split 1 2025-02-10 | ADC | — | 19(37%) | 10 | 24.1% | 12.7% | Shunn |
| LTA North 2025 Split 1 2025-01-25 | ADC | — | 6(33%) | 6 | 23.1% | 23.1% | Massu |
| LTA South 2025 Split 1 2025-01-25 | ADC | — | 7(71%) | 9 | 23.3% | 30.0% | TitaN |
| LEC 2025 Winter 2025-01-18 | ADC | — | 3(67%) | 4 | 3.6% | 4.8% | Caliste |
| LCP 2025 Split 1 2025-01-17 | ADC | — | 21(57%) | 33 | 23.6% | 37.1% | Shogun |
| LCK 2025 Cup 2025-01-15 | ADC | — | 25(56%) | 25 | 22.9% | 22.9% | Park Do-hyeon |
| LPL 2025 Split 1 2025-01-12 | ADC | — | 28(39%) | 32 | 21.5% | 24.6% | Wen Bo Yu |
| LEC 2024 Finals 2024-08-10 | ADC | — | 13(69%) | 18 | 40.6% | 56.3% | Hans Sama |
| LPL 2024 Summer 2024-07-05 | ADC | — | 42(57%) | 132 | 19.8% | 62.3% | deokdam |
| VCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-21 | ADC | — | 30(57%) | 81 | 24.4% | 65.9% | Ouzi |
| VCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-21 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 81 | 0.8% | 65.9% | Bie |
| LCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-15 | ADC | — | 30(53%) | 51 | 28.6% | 48.6% | Massu |
| LCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-15 | SUP | — | 3(67%) | 51 | 2.9% | 48.6% | huhi |
| LCK 2024 Summer 2024-06-12 | ADC | — | 52(54%) | 139 | 21.7% | 57.9% | Peyz |
| LCK 2024 Summer 2024-06-12 | SUP | — | 2(100%) | 139 | 0.8% | 57.9% | Keria |
| LLA 2024 Closing 2024-06-11 | ADC | — | 18(39%) | 55 | 20.2% | 61.8% | Snaker |
| LLA 2024 Closing 2024-06-11 | SUP | — | 2(0%) | 55 | 2.2% | 61.8% | Loopy |
| LEC 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | ADC | — | 17(59%) | 28 | 19.1% | 31.5% | Ice |
| LEC 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 28 | 1.1% | 31.5% | Luon |
| PCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | ADC | — | 36(53%) | 94 | 25.9% | 67.6% | Feng |
| PCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 94 | 0.7% | 67.6% | Enso |
| LPL 2024 Summer Placements 2024-06-01 | ADC | — | 25(52%) | 74 | 19.2% | 56.9% | deokdam |
| LPL 2024 Summer Placements 2024-06-01 | SUP | — | 6(83%) | 74 | 4.6% | 56.9% | Zhuo |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 2 2024-06-01 | ADC | — | 32(44%) | 70 | 24.1% | 52.6% | Ayu |
| LEC 2024 Spring 2024-03-09 | ADC | — | 2(0%) | 29 | 2.3% | 33.0% | Ice |
| LEC 2024 Spring 2024-03-09 | SUP | — | 5(20%) | 29 | 5.7% | 33.0% | Jun |
| LPL 2024 Spring 2024-01-22 | ADC | — | 2(100%) | 216 | 0.5% | 57.6% | deokdam |
| LPL 2024 Spring 2024-01-22 | SUP | — | 34(47%) | 216 | 9.1% | 57.6% | Ming |
| LCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | SUP | — | 10(50%) | 34 | 11.5% | 39.1% | Busio |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 1 2024-01-20 | ADC | — | 4(50%) | 55 | 3.1% | 42.3% | Smiley |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 1 2024-01-20 | SUP | — | 12(42%) | 55 | 9.2% | 42.3% | sanghyeon |
| VCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | ADC | — | 5(40%) | 78 | 3.9% | 60.5% | Shogun |
| VCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | SUP | — | 8(63%) | 78 | 6.2% | 60.5% | Bie |
| PCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-19 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 98 | 0.6% | 62.0% | Marble |
| PCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-19 | SUP | — | 13(62%) | 98 | 8.2% | 62.0% | SwordArt |
| LCK 2024 Spring 2024-01-17 | ADC | — | 4(75%) | 137 | 1.7% | 56.6% | Deft |
| LCK 2024 Spring 2024-01-17 | SUP | — | 17(41%) | 137 | 7.0% | 56.6% | Kellin |
| LLA 2024 Opening 2024-01-16 | ADC | — | 8(63%) | 103 | 6.5% | 83.1% | Gavotto |
| LLA 2024 Opening 2024-01-16 | SUP | — | 13(69%) | 103 | 10.5% | 83.1% | IgnaVilu |
| LEC 2024 Winter 2024-01-13 | ADC | — | 6(50%) | 35 | 7.1% | 41.2% | Ice |
| LEC 2024 Winter 2024-01-13 | SUP | — | 7(57%) | 35 | 8.2% | 41.2% | Jun |
| PCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-30 | ADC | — | 12(75%) | 20 | 8.7% | 14.5% | Bruce |
| PCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-30 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 20 | 0.7% | 14.5% | Cha9 |
| VCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-23 | ADC | — | 8(75%) | 22 | 5.6% | 15.4% | Artemis |
| VCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-23 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 22 | 0.7% | 15.4% | Slay |