이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | kyeahoo |
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | Canna |
| LEC 2025 Summer 2025-08-02 | JGL | — | 3(33%) | 0 | 3.6% |
| 0.0% |
| Sheo |
| LPL 2025 Split 3 2025-07-19 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | xiaofang |
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 1.4% | 0.0% | Gemini |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.3% | 0.0% | Beichuan |
| LEC 2025 Spring 2025-03-29 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | Yike |
| First Stand 2025 2025-03-10 · 국제 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 2.9% | 0.0% | Yike |
| LTA South 2025 Split 1 2025-01-25 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 3.3% | 0.0% | CarioK |
| LEC 2025 Winter 2025-01-18 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.2% | 0.0% | Rudy Semaan |
| LCP 2025 Split 1 2025-01-17 | JGL | — | 3(33%) | 2 | 3.4% | 2.2% | Gury |
| LCK 2025 Cup 2025-01-15 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.9% | 0.9% | HamBak |
| LPL 2025 Split 1 2025-01-12 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Aki |
| LEC 2024 Finals 2024-08-10 | JGL | — | 9(78%) | 0 | 28.1% | 0.0% | Yike |
| LPL 2024 Summer 2024-07-05 | JGL | — | 72(47%) | 44 | 34.0% | 20.8% | Tarzan |
| VCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-21 | JGL | — | 19(63%) | 13 | 15.4% | 10.6% | Levi |
| LCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-15 | JGL | — | 14(50%) | 14 | 13.3% | 13.3% | River |
| LCK 2024 Summer 2024-06-12 | JGL | — | 13(31%) | 8 | 5.4% | 3.3% | Sylvie |
| LLA 2024 Closing 2024-06-11 | JGL | — | 20(80%) | 13 | 22.5% | 14.6% | Oddie |
| LEC 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | JGL | — | 13(38%) | 7 | 14.6% | 7.9% | Razork |
| PCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | JGL | — | 18(39%) | 22 | 12.9% | 15.8% | Gemini |
| LPL 2024 Summer Placements 2024-06-01 | JGL | — | 27(52%) | 26 | 20.8% | 20.0% | GLFS |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 2 2024-06-01 | JGL | — | 23(57%) | 23 | 17.3% | 17.3% | Disamis |
| LPL 2024 Spring 2024-01-22 | JGL | — | 23(48%) | 25 | 6.1% | 6.7% | Weiwei |
| LCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 5 | 2.3% | 5.7% | Bugi |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 1 2024-01-20 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 1.5% | 0.0% | Yampi |
| VCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | JGL | — | 5(80%) | 2 | 3.9% | 1.6% | Sorn |
| PCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-19 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 2 | 1.3% | 1.3% | Gemini |
| LCK 2024 Spring 2024-01-17 | JGL | — | 3(67%) | 3 | 1.2% | 1.2% | Willer |
| LLA 2024 Opening 2024-01-16 | JGL | — | 3(100%) | 2 | 2.4% | 1.6% | Josedeodo |
| LEC 2024 Winter 2024-01-13 | JGL | — | 11(55%) | 19 | 12.9% | 22.4% | Razork |
| LPL 2022 Summer 2022-06-10 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.3% | 0.0% | Knight |
| LPL 2021 Summer 2021-06-07 | ADC | — | 3(67%) | 1 | 0.8% | 0.3% | Kramer |
| CBLOL 2021 Split 2 2021-06-05 | SUP | — | 2(50%) | 1 | 1.8% | 0.9% | Edward |
| LCK 2020 Spring 2020-02-05 | SUP | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Lehends |
| VCS 2019 Summer 2019-04-26 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.6% | 0.0% | Venus |
| LCS 2018 Summer 2018-06-16 | ADC | — | 8(0%) | 12 | 4.3% | 6.4% | Deftly |
| LCS 2018 Summer 2018-06-16 | MID | — | 2(0%) | 12 | 1.1% | 6.4% | Goldenglue |
| LEC 2018 Summer 2018-06-15 | ADC | — | 2(100%) | 4 | 1.1% | 2.1% | Hjarnan |
| CBLOL 2018 Split 2 2018-06-09 | ADC | — | 2(0%) | 4 | 1.4% | 2.9% | brTT |
| LCK 2018 Summer 2018-04-17 | SUP | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Max |
| LMS 2018 Summer 2018-04-12 | ADC | — | 4(0%) | 4 | 1.6% | 1.6% | Art |
| CLS 2018 2018-01-20 | ADC | — | 4(50%) | 6 | 1.0% | 1.6% | Prodigy |
| LMS 2018 Spring 2018-01-20 | SUP | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | K |
| LEC 2018 Spring 2018-01-19 | SUP | — | 2(0%) | 2 | 0.9% | 0.9% | Targamas |
| LLN 2018 2018-01-19 | ADC | — | 4(50%) | 0 | 1.5% | 0.0% | Andreus |
| LLN 2018 2018-01-19 | SUP | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | Bismal |
| LPL 2017 Summer 2017-06-08 | SUP | — | 5(40%) | 2 | 3.2% | 1.3% | Baolan |
| LCK 2017 Summer 2017-04-25 | SUP | — | 2(0%) | 4 | 0.9% | 1.7% | Max |
| LMS 2017 Summer 2017-04-19 | SUP | — | 6(83%) | 8 | 4.1% | 5.4% | Albis |
| LMS 2017 Spring 2017-02-10 | SUP | — | 2(100%) | 1 | 1.8% | 0.9% | Nestea |
| NA LCS 2017 Spring 2017-01-20 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Shady |
| EU LCS 2017 Spring 2017-01-19 | SUP | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Chei |
| LCK 2017 Spring 2017-01-17 | SUP | — | 4(75%) | 0 | 1.7% | 0.0% | Max |
| NA LCS 2016 Summer 2016-06-03 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Froggen |
| Worlds 2024 ? · 국제 | JGL | — | 6(50%) | 10 | 5.0% | 8.4% | Lee Seung-yong |