이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LPL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-22 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.6% | 0.0% | Care |
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | LIDER |
| LCS 2026 Lock-In 2026-01-24 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.7% |
| 0.0% |
| Kisno |
| LPL 2026 Split 1 2026-01-14 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.5% | 0.0% | Care |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | JGL | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 0.6% | 0.0% | Zhao Li-Jie |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 1-2 2025-04-02 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Hwang Seong-hoon |
| LEC 2025 Winter 2025-01-18 | JGL | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 2.4% | 0.0% | ISMA |
| LCP 2025 Split 1 2025-01-17 | JGL | — | 4(100%) | 0 | 4.5% | 0.0% | Gury |
| LCK 2025 Cup 2025-01-15 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.9% | 0.9% | Han Wang-ho |
| LPL 2024 Summer 2024-07-05 | JGL | — | 5(40%) | 1 | 2.4% | 0.5% | Tian |
| VCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-21 | JGL | — | 3(33%) | 1 | 2.4% | 0.8% | Levi |
| LCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-15 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.0% | 0.0% | Contractz |
| LCK 2024 Summer 2024-06-12 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 2 | 0.4% | 0.8% | Oner |
| LLA 2024 Closing 2024-06-11 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Grell |
| LEC 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 2.2% | 0.0% | Juhan |
| PCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | JGL | — | 8(63%) | 8 | 5.8% | 5.8% | Pop9 |
| LPL 2024 Summer Placements 2024-06-01 | JGL | — | 3(33%) | 0 | 2.3% | 0.0% | milkyway |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 2 2024-06-01 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Aegis |
| LEC 2024 Spring 2024-03-09 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Humanoid |
| LPL 2024 Spring 2024-01-22 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 0.5% | 0.0% | milkyway |
| LPL 2024 Spring 2024-01-22 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.3% | 0.0% | Care |
| LCK 2024 Spring 2024-01-17 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | ShowMaker |
| LLA 2024 Opening 2024-01-16 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Grell |
| VCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-23 | JGL | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 1.4% | 0.0% | Sorn |
| LCK 2023 Summer 2023-06-07 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Canyon |
| LPL 2023 Summer 2023-05-29 | JGL | — | 2(0%) | 1 | 0.5% | 0.3% | Xiaohao |
| VCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-24 | MID | — | 3(67%) | 0 | 1.8% | 0.0% | Froggy |
| PCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-03 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | xiaotu |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 1 2023-01-21 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.8% | 0.8% | Goot |
| LEC 2022 Summer 2022-06-17 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 4 | 0.8% | 3.3% | Jankos |
| LCK 2022 Summer 2022-06-15 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 6 | 0.9% | 2.6% | Oner |
| LLA 2022 Closing 2022-06-11 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Grell |
| LPL 2022 Summer 2022-06-10 | JGL | — | 9(67%) | 16 | 2.3% | 4.1% | Xiaohao |
| VCS 2022 Summer 2022-05-06 | JGL | — | 11(45%) | 4 | 6.1% | 2.2% | DNK |
| LCS 2022 2022-04-02 | JGL | — | 3(33%) | 2 | 10.3% | 6.9% | Blaber |
| PCS 2022 Spring 2022-02-11 | JGL | — | 14(57%) | 42 | 10.3% | 30.9% | Pop9 |
| VCS 2022 Spring 2022-02-11 | JGL | — | 4(50%) | 12 | 2.8% | 8.3% | Levi |
| VCS 2022 Spring 2022-02-11 | MID | — | 3(33%) | 12 | 2.1% | 8.3% | Froggy |
| LLA 2022 Opening 2022-01-29 | JGL | — | 6(50%) | 13 | 6.7% | 14.4% | Follow |
| CBLOL 2022 Split 1 2022-01-22 | JGL | — | 7(29%) | 12 | 5.7% | 9.8% | Aegis |
| LCS 2022 Spring 2022-01-14 | JGL | — | 8(50%) | 30 | 6.1% | 22.9% | Inspired |
| LEC 2022 Spring 2022-01-14 | JGL | — | 16(50%) | 34 | 13.3% | 28.3% | Razork |
| LCK 2022 Spring 2022-01-12 | JGL | — | 16(63%) | 35 | 6.9% | 15.1% | Canyon |
| LPL 2022 Spring 2022-01-10 | JGL | — | 21(33%) | 20 | 5.4% | 5.1% | Shad0w |
| VCS 2021 Winter 2021-11-16 | JGL | — | 3(0%) | 0 | 2.3% | 0.0% | BeanJ |
| LPL 2021 2021-09-03 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 3 | 10.0% | 30.0% | beishang |
| PCS 2021 Summer 2021-07-09 | JGL | — | 41(54%) | 34 | 29.7% | 24.6% | Gemini |
| LLA 2021 Closing 2021-06-19 | JGL | — | 21(52%) | 20 | 26.6% | 25.3% | Bugi |
| LEC 2021 Summer 2021-06-11 | JGL | — | 18(33%) | 14 | 14.5% | 11.3% | Markoon |
| LCK 2021 Summer 2021-06-09 | JGL | — | 87(56%) | 66 | 35.8% | 27.2% | Peanut |
| LPL 2021 Summer 2021-06-07 | JGL | — | 98(53%) | 91 | 26.2% | 24.3% | Xun |
| CBLOL 2021 Split 2 2021-06-05 | JGL | — | 34(56%) | 23 | 31.2% | 21.1% | Croc |
| LCS 2021 Summer 2021-06-04 | JGL | — | 61(67%) | 42 | 33.5% | 23.1% | Blaber |
| VCS 2021 Summer 2021-05-18 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 9 | 5.9% | 52.9% | Penguin |
| LCS 2020 Summer 2020-06-13 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | Pobelter |
| LPL 2020 Summer 2020-06-05 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 4 | 0.5% | 1.1% | ICON |
| PCS 2020 Spring 2020-02-29 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 2 | 0.8% | 1.5% | Raven |
| LLA 2020 Opening 2020-02-15 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 1.3% | 1.3% | Seiya |
| LCK 2020 Spring 2020-02-05 | JGL | — | 4(50%) | 4 | 1.7% | 1.7% | Haru |
| LCK 2020 Spring 2020-02-05 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 4 | 0.8% | 1.7% | Dove |
| VCS 2020 Spring 2020-01-31 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 4 | 1.4% | 2.9% | Froggy |
| CBLOL 2020 Split 1 2020-01-25 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Anyyy |
| LCS 2020 Spring 2020-01-25 | MID | — | 4(25%) | 1 | 3.2% | 0.8% | Goldenglue |
| LEC 2020 Spring 2020-01-24 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 9 | 0.8% | 7.4% | Trick |
| LEC 2020 Spring 2020-01-24 | MID | — | 7(71%) | 9 | 5.8% | 7.4% | Nemesis |
| LPL 2020 Spring 2020-01-13 | MID | — | 10(50%) | 7 | 2.8% | 1.9% | Teacherma |
| LCS 2019 Summer 2019-06-01 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 2 | 0.8% | 1.7% | PowerOfEvil |
| LPL 2016 Summer 2016-05-26 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 0.4% | 0.4% | GodV |
| LMS 2016 Spring 2016-01-14 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Westdoor |
| LCK 2015 2015-09-02 | MID | — | 2(100%) | 1 | 16.7% | 8.3% | Coco |
| EU LCS 2015 2015-08-29 | MID | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 18.2% | 0.0% | ptt |
| NA LCS 2015 2015-08-29 | MID | — | 3(33%) | 0 | 21.4% | 0.0% | Jensen |
| NA LCS 2015 Summer 2015-05-30 | MID | — | 4(25%) | 6 | 3.5% | 5.3% | Shiphtur |
| EU LCS 2015 Summer 2015-05-28 | MID | — | 3(67%) | 0 | 2.6% | 0.0% | ptt |
| LMS 2015 Summer 2015-05-20 | MID | — | 7(100%) | 0 | 5.7% | 0.0% | Westdoor |
| LCK 2015 Summer 2015-05-15 | MID | — | 3(67%) | 3 | 1.3% | 1.3% | Nagne |
| NA LCS 2015 Spring 2015-01-24 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.9% | 0.0% | Shiphtur |
| EU LCS 2015 Spring 2015-01-22 | MID | — | 5(60%) | 10 | 4.2% | 8.5% | Ryu |
| EU LCS 2015 Spring 2015-01-22 | TOP | — | 2(0%) | 10 | 1.7% | 8.5% | Cabochard |
| LMS 2015 Spring 2015-01-08 | MID | — | 3(33%) | 0 | 5.5% | 0.0% | Aries |