이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LPL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-22 | ADC | — | 3(67%) | 2 | 1.9% | 1.3% | Shaoye |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 3-4 2026-07-19 | ADC | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.0% | 0.0% | Park Jin-seong |
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | ADC | — | 2(50%) | 7 |
| 0.8% |
| 2.9% |
| Shaoye |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 1-2 2026-03-31 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Gumayusi |
| CBLOL 2026 Split 1 2026-03-28 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.0% | 0.0% | Bull |
| LPL 2026 Split 1 2026-01-14 | ADC | — | 5(60%) | 1 | 2.3% | 0.5% | Shaoye |
| Worlds 2025 2025-10-14 · 국제 | ADC | — | 5(40%) | 8 | 6.0% | 9.5% | Doggo |
| PCS 2025 Split 3 2025-07-21 | ADC | — | 2(100%) | 9 | 3.6% | 16.1% | ChiCh1 |
| LPL 2025 Split 3 2025-07-19 | ADC | — | 3(0%) | 4 | 1.1% | 1.4% | Ahn |
| MSI 2025 2025-06-27 · 국제 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 5 | 1.3% | 6.3% | Gumayusi |
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | ADC | — | 5(60%) | 8 | 3.4% | 5.4% | ChiCh1 |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | ADC | — | 5(40%) | 25 | 1.5% | 7.6% | Assum |
| LTA South 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | ADC | — | 2(0%) | 3 | 2.1% | 3.1% | Snaker |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 1-2 2025-04-02 | ADC | — | 5(60%) | 0 | 2.1% | 0.0% | Bull |
| LEC 2025 Spring 2025-03-29 | ADC | — | 3(67%) | 15 | 2.2% | 10.8% | Caliste |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 Placements 2025-03-22 | ADC | — | 2(50%) | 7 | 3.3% | 11.7% | Assum |
| First Stand 2025 2025-03-10 · 국제 | ADC | — | 3(33%) | 7 | 8.6% | 20.0% | Caliste |
| PCS 2025 Split 1 2025-02-10 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 2 | 1.3% | 2.5% | Hermes |
| LTA North 2025 Split 1 2025-01-25 | ADC | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 3.8% | 0.0% | Yeon |
| LEC 2025 Winter 2025-01-18 | ADC | — | 6(67%) | 24 | 7.1% | 28.6% | Caliste |
| LCP 2025 Split 1 2025-01-17 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 1.1% | 1.1% | Doggo |
| LCK 2025 Cup 2025-01-15 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.9% | 0.9% | Smash |
| LPL 2025 Split 1 2025-01-12 | ADC | — | 3(33%) | 8 | 2.3% | 6.2% | Wen Bo Yu |
| LEC 2024 Finals 2024-08-10 | ADC | — | 2(50%) | 3 | 6.3% | 9.4% | Hans Sama |
| LPL 2024 Summer 2024-07-05 | ADC | — | 7(14%) | 11 | 3.3% | 5.2% | Ahn |
| LPL 2024 Summer 2024-07-05 | MID | — | 2(0%) | 11 | 0.9% | 5.2% | Shanks |
| VCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-21 | ADC | — | 9(89%) | 10 | 7.3% | 8.1% | Easylove |
| VCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-21 | MID | — | 3(33%) | 10 | 2.4% | 8.1% | Kati |
| LCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-15 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.0% | 0.0% | Insanity |
| LCK 2024 Summer 2024-06-12 | ADC | — | 3(67%) | 0 | 1.3% | 0.0% | Gumayusi |
| LCK 2024 Summer 2024-06-12 | MID | — | 4(75%) | 0 | 1.7% | 0.0% | Chovy |
| LLA 2024 Closing 2024-06-11 | ADC | — | 5(80%) | 14 | 5.6% | 15.7% | ceo |
| PCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | ADC | — | 3(33%) | 15 | 2.2% | 10.8% | ChiCh1 |
| PCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 15 | 0.7% | 10.8% | Cryscata |
| LPL 2024 Summer Placements 2024-06-01 | ADC | — | 10(50%) | 29 | 7.7% | 22.3% | Ahn |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 2 2024-06-01 | ADC | — | 6(33%) | 9 | 4.5% | 6.8% | Leandrinn |
| LEC 2024 Spring 2024-03-09 | ADC | — | 4(75%) | 23 | 4.5% | 26.1% | Hans Sama |
| LPL 2024 Spring 2024-01-22 | ADC | — | 25(52%) | 32 | 6.7% | 8.5% | Ahn |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 1 2024-01-20 | ADC | — | 3(0%) | 1 | 2.3% | 0.8% | Netuno |
| VCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | ADC | — | 5(20%) | 11 | 3.9% | 8.5% | Easylove |
| PCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-19 | ADC | — | 2(100%) | 2 | 1.3% | 1.3% | Tide |
| LCK 2024 Spring 2024-01-17 | ADC | — | 10(10%) | 10 | 4.1% | 4.1% | Bull |
| LLA 2024 Opening 2024-01-16 | ADC | — | 18(56%) | 12 | 14.5% | 9.7% | ceo |
| LEC 2024 Winter 2024-01-13 | ADC | — | 6(67%) | 31 | 7.1% | 36.5% | 3XA |
| LEC 2023 Finals 2023-08-19 | ADC | — | 1(100%) | 10 | 3.0% | 30.3% | Hans Sama |
| PCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-30 | ADC | — | 2(0%) | 5 | 1.4% | 3.6% | Raes |
| VCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-23 | ADC | — | 6(50%) | 11 | 4.2% | 7.7% | Slayder |
| LEC 2023 Summer 2023-06-17 | ADC | — | 6(50%) | 27 | 7.2% | 32.5% | Patrik |
| LCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-14 | ADC | — | 5(40%) | 2 | 3.5% | 1.4% | Berserker |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 2 2023-06-10 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.8% | 0.8% | NinjaKiwi |
| LCK 2023 Summer 2023-06-07 | ADC | — | 21(48%) | 28 | 8.9% | 11.8% | Gumayusi |
| LLA 2023 Closing 2023-06-06 | ADC | — | 4(75%) | 17 | 4.2% | 17.9% | ceo |
| LPL 2023 Summer 2023-05-29 | ADC | — | 13(54%) | 48 | 3.5% | 12.8% | Ahn |
| LEC 2023 Spring 2023-03-11 | ADC | — | 5(80%) | 39 | 5.7% | 44.8% | Hans Sama |
| VCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-24 | ADC | — | 9(22%) | 26 | 5.5% | 15.9% | Slowz |
| PCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-03 | ADC | — | 5(80%) | 6 | 3.6% | 4.3% | Atlen |
| LCS 2023 Spring 2023-01-26 | ADC | — | 5(40%) | 6 | 4.1% | 4.9% | Berserker |
| LLA 2023 Opening 2023-01-24 | ADC | — | 4(100%) | 29 | 4.1% | 29.6% | ceo |
| LEC 2023 Winter 2023-01-21 | ADC | — | 9(78%) | 25 | 10.6% | 29.4% | Hans Sama |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 1 2023-01-21 | ADC | — | 7(57%) | 4 | 5.8% | 3.3% | Netuno |
| LCK 2023 Spring 2023-01-18 | ADC | — | 21(62%) | 15 | 8.4% | 6.0% | Viper |
| LPL 2023 Spring 2023-01-14 | ADC | — | 26(35%) | 46 | 6.9% | 12.1% | Ahn |
| PCS 2022 Summer 2022-07-01 | ADC | — | 6(67%) | 10 | 4.4% | 7.3% | Shunn |
| LCS 2022 Summer 2022-06-17 | ADC | — | 9(44%) | 26 | 6.2% | 17.8% | Hans Sama |
| LEC 2022 Summer 2022-06-17 | ADC | — | 16(56%) | 43 | 13.0% | 35.0% | Flakked |
| LCK 2022 Summer 2022-06-15 | ADC | — | 17(65%) | 41 | 7.2% | 17.4% | Gumayusi |
| CBLOL 2022 Split 2 2022-06-11 | ADC | — | 12(33%) | 20 | 9.9% | 16.5% | Celo |
| LLA 2022 Closing 2022-06-11 | ADC | — | 11(73%) | 20 | 12.2% | 22.2% | ceo |
| LPL 2022 Summer 2022-06-10 | ADC | — | 30(40%) | 81 | 7.6% | 20.6% | Viper |
| VCS 2022 Summer 2022-05-06 | ADC | — | 10(60%) | 42 | 5.5% | 23.2% | Ouzi |
| VCS 2022 Spring 2022-02-11 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | Vinboiz |
| LLA 2022 Opening 2022-01-29 | ADC | — | 4(75%) | 1 | 4.4% | 1.1% | ceo |
| LCS 2022 Spring 2022-01-14 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Arrow |
| LPL 2022 Spring 2022-01-10 | ADC | — | 5(80%) | 10 | 1.3% | 2.6% | JackeyLove |
| VCS 2021 Winter 2021-11-16 | ADC | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 0.8% | 0.8% | Divkid |
| PCS 2021 Summer 2021-07-09 | ADC | — | 3(33%) | 5 | 2.2% | 3.6% | Doggo |
| LLA 2021 Closing 2021-06-19 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.3% | 0.0% | ceo |
| LEC 2021 Summer 2021-06-11 | ADC | — | 6(67%) | 12 | 4.8% | 9.7% | Patrik |
| LCK 2021 Summer 2021-06-09 | ADC | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 0.4% | 0.4% | Leo |
| LPL 2021 Summer 2021-06-07 | ADC | — | 11(64%) | 21 | 2.9% | 5.6% | Wink |