이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | LIDER |
| LEC 2026 Versus 2026-01-17 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.0% | 0.0% | LIDER |
| CBLOL 2026 Cup 2026-01-17 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.5% |
| 0.0% |
| Kaze |
| LCK 2026 Cup 2026-01-14 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Su Heo |
| LPL 2026 Split 1 2026-01-14 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.5% | 0.0% | Saber |
| LPL 2025 Split 3 2025-07-19 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 1 | 0.7% | 0.4% | Care |
| PCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-19 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.6% | 0.0% | Cryscata |
| PCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-30 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | WSL |
| PCS 2022 Spring 2022-02-11 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | xiaotu |
| LPL 2022 Spring 2022-01-10 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.3% | 0.0% | YeG |
| VCS 2021 Winter 2021-11-16 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 1.5% | 0.0% | Penguin |
| PCS 2021 Summer 2021-07-09 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | xiaotu |
| LLA 2021 Closing 2021-06-19 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.3% | 0.0% | Enga |
| LCK 2021 Summer 2021-06-09 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Peanut |
| LPL 2021 Summer 2021-06-07 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.3% | 0.0% | Tarzan |
| LCS 2021 Summer 2021-06-04 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 2 | 0.5% | 1.1% | Damonte |
| LEC 2021 Spring 2021-01-22 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 2 | 0.8% | 1.6% | Razork |
| LEC 2021 Spring 2021-01-22 | MID | — | 3(100%) | 2 | 2.4% | 1.6% | Caps |
| VCS 2021 Spring 2021-01-22 | MID | — | 4(0%) | 2 | 2.5% | 1.3% | Himmel |
| CBLOL 2021 Split 1 2021-01-16 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 4 | 0.9% | 3.6% | Krastyel |
| LCS 2021 Spring 2021-01-15 | MID | — | 3(67%) | 4 | 1.8% | 2.5% | Jiizuke |
| LPL 2021 Spring 2021-01-09 | MID | — | 2(0%) | 2 | 0.6% | 0.6% | Zeka |
| LCK 2020 2020-09-07 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 1 | 20.0% | 10.0% | Bdd |
| LPL 2020 2020-08-28 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 8.3% | 0.0% | xiye |
| LLA 2020 Closing 2020-06-20 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 2 | 1.3% | 2.5% | Oddie |
| LLA 2020 Closing 2020-06-20 | MID | — | 4(50%) | 2 | 5.0% | 2.5% | Cotopaco |
| PCS 2020 Summer 2020-06-20 | JGL | — | 10(70%) | 7 | 7.6% | 5.3% | Kongyue |
| PCS 2020 Summer 2020-06-20 | MID | — | 5(20%) | 7 | 3.8% | 5.3% | chen9 |
| VCS 2020 Summer 2020-06-19 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.6% | 0.6% | DNK |
| VCS 2020 Summer 2020-06-19 | MID | — | 5(20%) | 1 | 3.0% | 0.6% | Kati |
| LCS 2020 Summer 2020-06-13 | MID | — | 6(33%) | 5 | 4.3% | 3.6% | Damonte |
| LEC 2020 Summer 2020-06-12 | MID | — | 4(25%) | 3 | 3.3% | 2.5% | Nemesis |
| LPL 2020 Summer 2020-06-05 | JGL | — | 10(60%) | 13 | 2.7% | 3.6% | Wei |
| LPL 2020 Summer 2020-06-05 | MID | — | 18(44%) | 13 | 4.9% | 3.6% | ICON |
| CBLOL 2020 Split 2 2020-05-19 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 1.0% | 1.0% | Sting |
| CBLOL 2020 Split 2 2020-05-19 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 1 | 1.9% | 1.0% | NOsFerus |
| LCK 2020 Summer 2020-04-28 | JGL | — | 3(33%) | 6 | 1.3% | 2.6% | Pyosik |
| LCK 2020 Summer 2020-04-28 | MID | — | 11(45%) | 6 | 4.7% | 2.6% | Bdd |
| PCS 2020 Spring 2020-02-29 | JGL | — | 4(50%) | 5 | 3.0% | 3.8% | catjug |
| PCS 2020 Spring 2020-02-29 | MID | — | 8(25%) | 5 | 6.1% | 3.8% | Raven |
| LLA 2020 Opening 2020-02-15 | JGL | — | 4(75%) | 3 | 5.1% | 3.8% | Pancake |
| LLA 2020 Opening 2020-02-15 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 3 | 2.5% | 3.8% | Seiya |
| LCK 2020 Spring 2020-02-05 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 12 | 0.4% | 5.0% | Clid |
| LCK 2020 Spring 2020-02-05 | MID | — | 13(46%) | 12 | 5.5% | 5.0% | Dove |
| VCS 2020 Spring 2020-01-31 | JGL | — | 2(100%) | 2 | 1.4% | 1.4% | Levi |
| VCS 2020 Spring 2020-01-31 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 2 | 0.7% | 1.4% | Artifact |
| CBLOL 2020 Split 1 2020-01-25 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 15 | 1.1% | 16.1% | Grell |
| CBLOL 2020 Split 1 2020-01-25 | MID | — | 13(69%) | 15 | 14.0% | 16.1% | Tutsz |
| LCS 2020 Spring 2020-01-25 | MID | — | 5(20%) | 4 | 4.0% | 3.2% | Jiizuke |
| LEC 2020 Spring 2020-01-24 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 2 | 0.8% | 1.7% | Razork |
| LEC 2020 Spring 2020-01-24 | MID | — | 4(50%) | 2 | 3.3% | 1.7% | Larssen |
| LPL 2020 Spring 2020-01-13 | JGL | — | 15(47%) | 8 | 4.2% | 2.2% | beishang |
| LPL 2020 Spring 2020-01-13 | MID | — | 9(44%) | 8 | 2.5% | 2.2% | ICON |
| LEC 2019 Summer 2019-06-07 | MID | — | 3(33%) | 0 | 2.6% | 0.0% | Jiizuke |
| LPL 2019 Summer 2019-06-01 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.3% | 0.0% | Knight |
| LCK 2019 Summer 2019-04-16 | MID | — | 2(100%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Fly |
| CBLOL 2019 2019-04-06 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 3.4% | 0.0% | dyNquedo |
| LEC 2019 Spring 2019-01-18 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 0.9% | 0.9% | Jiizuke |
| LPL 2019 Spring 2019-01-14 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.3% | 0.0% | MaiX |
| CBLOL 2019 Split 1 2019-01-12 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.2% | 0.0% | tockers |
| LEC 2018 Summer 2018-06-15 | MID | — | 2(100%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Jiizuke |
| LPL 2018 Summer 2018-06-11 | MID | — | 4(50%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | Yagao |
| CBLOL 2018 Split 2 2018-06-09 | MID | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 1.4% | 0.0% | Sky |
| CLS 2018 2018-01-20 | MID | — | 6(33%) | 0 | 1.6% | 0.0% | Sonata |
| LEC 2018 Spring 2018-01-19 | MID | — | 4(50%) | 0 | 1.7% | 0.0% | Jiizuke |
| LLN 2018 2018-01-19 | MID | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | Monsieur |
| VCS 2018 Spring 2018-01-18 | MID | — | 2(100%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | Artifact |
| LCK 2018 Spring 2018-01-16 | MID | — | 6(67%) | 4 | 1.3% | 0.9% | Bo seong Gwak |
| LPL 2018 Spring 2018-01-15 | MID | — | 26(38%) | 18 | 3.8% | 2.6% | Zhuo Ding |
| LPL 2017 Summer 2017-06-08 | MID | — | 3(33%) | 2 | 1.9% | 1.3% | Corn |
| NA LCS 2017 Summer 2017-06-02 | MID | — | 4(25%) | 1 | 1.6% | 0.4% | Froggen |
| EU LCS 2017 Summer 2017-06-01 | MID | — | 3(33%) | 2 | 1.7% | 1.1% | Nukeduck |
| LCK 2017 Summer 2017-04-25 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Faker |
| LMS 2017 Summer 2017-04-19 | MID | — | 6(67%) | 11 | 4.1% | 7.4% | FoFo |
| LMS 2017 Spring 2017-02-10 | MID | — | 11(36%) | 9 | 9.8% | 8.0% | FoFo |
| LMS 2017 Spring 2017-02-10 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 9 | 1.8% | 8.0% | MapleSnow |
| NA LCS 2017 Spring 2017-01-20 | MID | — | 28(46%) | 11 | 11.4% | 4.5% | Jensen |
| NA LCS 2017 Spring 2017-01-20 | TOP | — | 2(100%) | 11 | 0.8% | 4.5% | SERAPH |
| LPL 2017 Spring 2017-01-19 | MID | — | 15(67%) | 22 | 8.0% | 11.8% | GodV |
| EU LCS 2017 Spring 2017-01-19 | MID | — | 12(58%) | 5 | 6.7% | 2.8% | Perkz |