이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LCP 2026 Split 3 2026-07-20 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.4% | 0.0% | Bie |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 3-4 2026-07-19 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.0% | 0.0% | Namgung |
| LEC 2026 Split 3 2026-07-18 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.1% |
| 0.0% |
| Fleshy |
| MSI 2026 2026-06-28 · 국제 | SUP | — | 4(25%) | 0 | 5.6% | 0.0% | Bie |
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | SUP | — | 5(60%) | 2 | 2.1% | 0.8% | ON |
| LCP 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.0% | 0.0% | Bie |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 1-2 2026-03-31 | SUP | — | 5(40%) | 3 | 2.2% | 1.3% | Namgung |
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 0.7% | 0.7% | Fleshy |
| LEC 2026 Versus 2026-01-17 | SUP | — | 2(50%) | 1 | 1.9% | 1.0% | Jun |
| LCK 2026 Cup 2026-01-14 | SUP | — | 3(67%) | 2 | 2.4% | 1.6% | Namgung |
| LPL 2026 Split 1 2026-01-14 | SUP | — | 3(33%) | 0 | 1.4% | 0.0% | XUYE SHI |
| Worlds 2025 2025-10-14 · 국제 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.2% | 0.0% | ON |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 3-5 2025-07-23 | SUP | — | 4(25%) | 4 | 1.9% | 1.9% | Son Si-woo |
| PCS 2025 Split 3 2025-07-21 | SUP | — | 3(33%) | 1 | 5.4% | 1.8% | 2274 |
| LPL 2025 Split 3 2025-07-19 | SUP | — | 5(60%) | 0 | 1.8% | 0.0% | ON |
| MSI 2025 2025-06-27 · 국제 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 2 | 1.3% | 2.5% | ON |
| LCP 2025 Split 2 2025-04-19 | SUP | — | 2(0%) | 2 | 2.1% | 2.1% | Harp |
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | SUP | — | 9(44%) | 12 | 6.1% | 8.1% | Orca |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | SUP | — | 7(43%) | 4 | 2.1% | 1.2% | ON |
| LTA North 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Busio |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 1-2 2025-04-02 | SUP | — | 21(43%) | 30 | 8.8% | 12.5% | Son Si-woo |
| LEC 2025 Spring 2025-03-29 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 0.7% | 0.7% | Raphaël Crabbé |
| PCS 2025 2025-03-17 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 5.0% | 0.0% | Cryscata |
| PCS 2025 Split 1 2025-02-10 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 13 | 1.3% | 16.5% | Xinshou1 |
| PCS 2025 Split 1 2025-02-10 | SUP | — | 11(64%) | 13 | 13.9% | 16.5% | Orca |
| LTA North 2025 Split 1 2025-01-25 | SUP | — | 3(33%) | 4 | 11.5% | 15.4% | Eyla |
| LTA South 2025 Split 1 2025-01-25 | SUP | — | 2(50%) | 4 | 6.7% | 13.3% | Ackerman |
| LEC 2025 Winter 2025-01-18 | SUP | — | 3(33%) | 9 | 3.6% | 10.7% | Loopy |
| LCP 2025 Split 1 2025-01-17 | SUP | — | 12(50%) | 15 | 13.5% | 16.9% | Elio |
| LCK 2025 Cup 2025-01-15 | SUP | — | 15(60%) | 18 | 13.8% | 16.5% | Son Si-woo |
| LPL 2025 Split 1 2025-01-12 | SUP | — | 10(40%) | 8 | 7.7% | 6.2% | ON |
| VCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Sorn |
| LLA 2024 Opening 2024-01-16 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 0.8% | 0.8% | Daiky |
| PCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-30 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 3 | 0.7% | 2.2% | WSL |
| LPL 2023 Summer 2023-05-29 | JGL | — | 3(67%) | 4 | 0.8% | 1.1% | Jiejie |
| LEC 2023 Spring 2023-03-11 | JGL | — | 4(50%) | 14 | 4.6% | 16.1% | Sheo |
| VCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-24 | JGL | — | 10(30%) | 38 | 6.1% | 23.2% | Gury |
| PCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-03 | JGL | — | 17(71%) | 71 | 12.1% | 50.7% | Holo |
| LCS 2023 Spring 2023-01-26 | JGL | — | 22(55%) | 85 | 17.9% | 69.1% | River |
| LLA 2023 Opening 2023-01-24 | JGL | — | 5(40%) | 46 | 5.1% | 46.9% | Josedeodo |
| LEC 2023 Winter 2023-01-21 | JGL | — | 15(60%) | 45 | 17.6% | 52.9% | Malrang |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 1 2023-01-21 | JGL | — | 9(56%) | 58 | 7.5% | 48.3% | Goot |
| LCK 2023 Spring 2023-01-18 | JGL | — | 32(63%) | 148 | 12.7% | 59.0% | Clid |
| LPL 2023 Spring 2023-01-14 | JGL | — | 45(47%) | 147 | 11.9% | 38.8% | Karsa |
| PCS 2022 Summer 2022-07-01 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 2 | 0.7% | 1.5% | WSL |
| LPL 2022 Summer 2022-06-10 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.3% | 0.0% | Tarzan |
| LPL 2021 Summer 2021-06-07 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.3% | 0.0% | Karsa |
| CBLOL 2021 Split 2 2021-06-05 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.9% | 0.0% | Croc |
| LCS 2021 Summer 2021-06-04 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 0.5% | 0.5% | Broxah |
| LLA 2021 Opening 2021-01-30 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.3% | 0.0% | Mightybear |
| VCS 2021 Spring 2021-01-22 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 1 | 1.3% | 0.6% | DNK |
| CBLOL 2021 Split 1 2021-01-16 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 2 | 1.8% | 1.8% | Revolta |
| LPL 2021 Spring 2021-01-09 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 6 | 0.3% | 1.7% | Kanavi |
| LCK 2020 2020-09-07 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 10.0% | 0.0% | Ellim |
| LLA 2020 Closing 2020-06-20 | JGL | — | 3(67%) | 9 | 3.8% | 11.3% | Xypherz |
| PCS 2020 Summer 2020-06-20 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.8% | 0.8% | YourRiver |
| VCS 2020 Summer 2020-06-19 | JGL | — | 12(42%) | 14 | 7.2% | 8.4% | DNK |
| LPL 2020 Summer 2020-06-05 | JGL | — | 2(0%) | 1 | 0.5% | 0.3% | beishang |
| CBLOL 2020 Split 2 2020-05-19 | JGL | — | 9(33%) | 13 | 8.7% | 12.6% | Sting |
| LCK 2020 Summer 2020-04-28 | JGL | — | 4(25%) | 12 | 1.7% | 5.1% | Flawless |
| PCS 2020 Spring 2020-02-29 | JGL | — | 18(61%) | 72 | 13.6% | 54.5% | Holo |
| LLA 2020 Opening 2020-02-15 | JGL | — | 9(11%) | 21 | 11.4% | 26.6% | Unforgiven |
| LCK 2020 Spring 2020-02-05 | JGL | — | 39(49%) | 75 | 16.4% | 31.5% | Haru |
| VCS 2020 Spring 2020-01-31 | JGL | — | 30(43%) | 83 | 21.6% | 59.7% | XuHao |
| CBLOL 2020 Split 1 2020-01-25 | JGL | — | 22(82%) | 42 | 23.7% | 45.2% | Yampi |
| LCS 2020 Spring 2020-01-25 | JGL | — | 15(40%) | 31 | 12.0% | 24.8% | Armao |
| LEC 2020 Spring 2020-01-24 | JGL | — | 15(33%) | 10 | 12.4% | 8.3% | Jankos |
| LPL 2020 Spring 2020-01-13 | JGL | — | 67(48%) | 171 | 18.7% | 47.6% | H4cker |
| LEC 2019 2019-09-13 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 18.2% | 0.0% | Xerxe |
| LPL 2019 2019-09-07 | JGL | — | 3(33%) | 0 | 30.0% | 0.0% | Leyan |
| LCS 2019 2019-09-06 | JGL | — | 2(0%) | 1 | 15.4% | 7.7% | Lira |
| LMS 2019 2019-09-06 | JGL | — | 4(75%) | 4 | 40.0% | 40.0% | Crash |
| LCK 2019 2019-09-03 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 4 | 7.7% | 30.8% | Canyon |
| LMS 2019 Summer 2019-06-13 | JGL | — | 9(56%) | 5 | 7.8% | 4.3% | Crash |
| LLA 2019 Closing 2019-06-08 | JGL | — | 10(70%) | 1 | 9.7% | 1.0% | Xypherz |
| LEC 2019 Summer 2019-06-07 | JGL | — | 18(61%) | 26 | 15.7% | 22.6% | Broxah |
| CBLOL 2019 Split 2 2019-06-01 | JGL | — | 7(100%) | 11 | 8.3% | 13.1% | Ranger |
| LCS 2019 Summer 2019-06-01 | JGL | — | 6(33%) | 6 | 5.0% | 5.0% | Griffin |
| LPL 2019 Summer 2019-06-01 | JGL | — | 28(61%) | 15 | 8.8% | 4.7% | Tian |
| VCS 2019 Summer 2019-04-26 | JGL | — | 23(61%) | 56 | 13.1% | 32.0% | Kuroko1 |