이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-15 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 1.0% | 1.0% | Bugi |
| LEC 2023 Finals 2023-08-19 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 3.0% | 0.0% | Yike |
| LEC 2021 Summer 2021-06-11 | JGL | — | 2(50%) |
| 1 |
| 1.6% |
| 0.8% |
| Selfmade |
| LLA 2021 Opening 2021-01-30 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.3% | 0.0% | Bugi |
| LEC 2021 Spring 2021-01-22 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Selfmade |
| LCS 2020 Summer 2020-06-13 | JGL | — | 3(33%) | 4 | 2.2% | 2.9% | Santorin |
| LEC 2020 Summer 2020-06-12 | JGL | — | 3(100%) | 10 | 2.5% | 8.3% | Selfmade |
| LPL 2020 Summer 2020-06-05 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.3% | 0.0% | Kanavi |
| CBLOL 2020 Split 2 2020-05-19 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.0% | 0.0% | Minerva |
| LCK 2020 Summer 2020-04-28 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 0.9% | 0.0% | Pyosik |
| LEC 2020 Spring 2020-01-24 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Selfmade |
| LLA 2019 Closing 2019-06-08 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 1.0% | 1.0% | Blossom |
| LEC 2019 Summer 2019-06-07 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 3 | 1.7% | 2.6% | Selfmade |
| CBLOL 2019 Split 2 2019-06-01 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.2% | 0.0% | Days4fun |
| VCS 2019 Summer 2019-04-26 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.6% | 0.0% | Sorn |
| LCK 2019 Summer 2019-04-16 | JGL | — | 4(75%) | 1 | 1.6% | 0.4% | Tarzan |
| LLA 2019 Opening 2019-01-19 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.0% | 0.0% | Grell |
| LMS 2019 Spring 2019-01-17 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | Bugi |
| VCS 2019 Spring 2019-01-17 | JGL | — | 5(40%) | 9 | 3.5% | 6.3% | Sorn |
| LCK 2019 Spring 2019-01-16 | JGL | — | 2(100%) | 2 | 0.9% | 0.9% | Tarzan |
| LPL 2019 Spring 2019-01-14 | JGL | — | 4(50%) | 4 | 1.2% | 1.2% | Penguin |
| LCS 2018 Summer 2018-06-16 | JGL | — | 2(0%) | 2 | 1.1% | 1.1% | Svenskeren |
| LEC 2018 Summer 2018-06-15 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.5% | 0.0% | Maxlore |
| LCK 2018 Summer 2018-04-17 | JGL | — | 4(0%) | 2 | 0.9% | 0.4% | Trick |
| LMS 2018 Summer 2018-04-12 | JGL | — | 3(67%) | 2 | 1.2% | 0.8% | Bugi |
| CBLOL 2018 Split 1 2018-01-20 | JGL | — | 6(33%) | 18 | 4.5% | 13.6% | Minerva |
| CLS 2018 2018-01-20 | JGL | — | 3(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Follow |
| LCS 2018 Spring 2018-01-20 | JGL | — | 6(100%) | 16 | 2.6% | 6.8% | Lira |
| LEC 2018 Spring 2018-01-19 | JGL | — | 4(0%) | 16 | 1.7% | 7.0% | Kold |
| LLN 2018 2018-01-19 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Itsi |
| LPL 2018 Spring 2018-01-15 | JGL | — | 2(100%) | 0 | 0.3% | 0.0% | Wisdomz |
| LPL 2017 Summer 2017-06-08 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 0.6% | 0.6% | Clearlove |
| NA LCS 2017 Spring 2017-01-20 | JGL | — | 7(43%) | 3 | 2.9% | 1.2% | Galen |
| NA LCS 2016 Summer 2016-06-03 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Shrimp |
| LPL 2016 Summer 2016-05-26 | JGL | — | 3(67%) | 0 | 1.2% | 0.0% | Clearlove |
| NA LCS 2016 Spring 2016-01-16 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.9% | 0.0% | Galen |
| LCK 2016 Spring 2016-01-13 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Bengi |
| LCK 2015 2015-09-02 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 16.7% | 0.0% | Chaser |
| NA LCS 2015 2015-08-29 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 7.1% | 7.1% | Rush |
| NA LCS 2015 Summer 2015-05-30 | JGL | — | 20(25%) | 5 | 17.5% | 4.4% | Rush |
| EU LCS 2015 Summer 2015-05-28 | JGL | — | 17(41%) | 2 | 14.9% | 1.8% | Fr3deric |
| LMS 2015 Summer 2015-05-20 | JGL | — | 12(33%) | 1 | 9.8% | 0.8% | DinTer |
| LCK 2015 Summer 2015-05-15 | JGL | — | 74(47%) | 29 | 31.8% | 12.4% | Bengi |
| EU LCS 2015 Spring 2015-01-22 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Diamondprox |
| NA LCS 2014 Summer 2014-05-23 | JGL | — | 34(47%) | 28 | 24.1% | 19.9% | IWDominate |
| EU LCS 2014 Summer 2014-05-20 | JGL | — | 52(50%) | 39 | 38.5% | 28.9% | Cyanide |
| NA LCS 2014 Spring 2014-01-17 | JGL | — | 29(48%) | 20 | 22.3% | 15.4% | TheOddOne |
| EU LCS 2014 Spring 2014-01-14 | JGL | — | 38(58%) | 38 | 29.7% | 29.7% | Svenskeren |