


이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LTA South 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.0% | 0.0% | Guigs |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 1-2 2025-04-02 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Uchan Mun |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 1-2 2025-04-02 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 0 |
| 0.4% |
| 0.0% |
| BeryL |
| LEC 2025 Spring 2025-03-29 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 2 | 0.7% | 1.4% | Raphaël Crabbé |
| LCK 2024 Summer 2024-06-12 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Peanut |
| PCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.7% | 0.7% | Godtone |
| LCK 2024 Spring 2024-01-17 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Canyon |
| LEC 2024 Winter 2024-01-13 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.2% | 0.0% | Myrwn |
| LEC 2023 Finals 2023-08-19 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 3.0% | 3.0% | Yike |
| PCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-30 | JGL | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 1.4% | 0.0% | Godtone |
| PCS 2021 Summer 2021-07-09 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | DoeDoii |
| LEC 2021 Summer 2021-06-11 | JGL | — | 5(40%) | 3 | 4.0% | 2.4% | Inspired |
| CBLOL 2021 Split 2 2021-06-05 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.9% | 0.0% | Mewkyo |
| LCS 2021 Summer 2021-06-04 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.5% | 0.0% | Josedeodo |
| PCS 2020 Summer 2020-06-20 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 4 | 1.5% | 3.0% | MoonBlack |
| VCS 2020 Summer 2020-06-19 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 5 | 1.2% | 3.0% | Levi |
| VCS 2020 Summer 2020-06-19 | MID | — | 3(33%) | 5 | 1.8% | 3.0% | Froggy |
| VCS 2020 Summer 2020-06-19 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 5 | 0.6% | 3.0% | LL |
| LCS 2020 Summer 2020-06-13 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 1 | 1.4% | 0.7% | Bjergsen |
| LEC 2020 Summer 2020-06-12 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 6 | 1.7% | 5.0% | Razork |
| LPL 2020 Summer 2020-06-05 | MID | — | 3(67%) | 5 | 0.8% | 1.4% | Mole |
| LCK 2020 Summer 2020-04-28 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 0.4% | 0.4% | Canyon |
| LCK 2020 Summer 2020-04-28 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.4% | 0.4% | Lava |
| LLA 2020 Opening 2020-02-15 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.3% | 0.0% | Unforgiven |
| LPL 2019 2019-09-07 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 4 | 10.0% | 40.0% | LvMao |
| LEC 2019 Summer 2019-06-07 | SUP | — | 3(67%) | 6 | 2.6% | 5.2% | Jactroll |
| LPL 2019 Summer 2019-06-01 | SUP | — | 5(40%) | 5 | 1.6% | 1.6% | LvMao |
| LEC 2019 Spring 2019-01-18 | SUP | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 1.8% | 0.0% | Jactroll |
| VCS 2019 Spring 2019-01-17 | SUP | — | 2(0%) | 4 | 1.4% | 2.8% | Hinn |
| LCK 2019 Spring 2019-01-16 | SUP | — | 3(33%) | 3 | 1.4% | 1.4% | TusiN |
| LPL 2019 Spring 2019-01-14 | SUP | — | 10(30%) | 5 | 3.1% | 1.5% | RD |
| LCS 2018 Summer 2018-06-16 | JGL | — | 2(100%) | 6 | 1.1% | 3.2% | Meteos |
| LCS 2018 Summer 2018-06-16 | SUP | — | 21(38%) | 6 | 11.2% | 3.2% | Matt |
| LEC 2018 Summer 2018-06-15 | SUP | — | 20(30%) | 22 | 10.7% | 11.8% | kaSing |
| LPL 2018 Summer 2018-06-11 | ADC | — | 2(0%) | 73 | 0.3% | 12.2% | Hudie |
| LPL 2018 Summer 2018-06-11 | JGL | — | 2(0%) | 73 | 0.3% | 12.2% | M1anhua |
| LPL 2018 Summer 2018-06-11 | SUP | — | 63(48%) | 73 | 10.5% | 12.2% | five |
| CBLOL 2018 Split 2 2018-06-09 | MID | — | 2(100%) | 24 | 1.4% | 17.1% | Baiano |
| CBLOL 2018 Split 2 2018-06-09 | SUP | — | 10(40%) | 24 | 7.1% | 17.1% | Baiano |
| VCS 2018 Summer 2018-05-04 | SUP | — | 10(60%) | 10 | 4.0% | 4.0% | Akeno |
| VCS 2018 Summer 2018-05-04 | TOP | — | 2(100%) | 10 | 0.8% | 4.0% | Violet |
| LCK 2018 Summer 2018-04-17 | SUP | — | 10(40%) | 34 | 2.2% | 7.3% | Max |
| LMS 2018 Summer 2018-04-12 | SUP | — | 6(33%) | 12 | 2.3% | 4.7% | Albis |
| CBLOL 2018 Split 1 2018-01-20 | MID | — | 4(50%) | 0 | 3.0% | 0.0% | Brucer |
| CLS 2018 2018-01-20 | SUP | — | 15(27%) | 10 | 3.9% | 2.6% | Woohee |
| LMS 2018 Spring 2018-01-20 | MID | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | Chawy |
| LLN 2018 2018-01-19 | SUP | — | 4(50%) | 4 | 1.5% | 1.5% | Arce |
| VCS 2018 Spring 2018-01-18 | MID | — | 4(100%) | 0 | 1.4% | 0.0% | Yado |
| EU LCS 2017 Summer 2017-06-01 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.6% | 0.6% | Djoko |
| LMS 2017 Spring 2017-02-10 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.9% | 0.0% | OzoraVeki |
| EU LCS 2017 Spring 2017-01-19 | SUP | — | 4(25%) | 1 | 2.2% | 0.6% | Mikyx |
| NA LCS 2015 Spring 2015-01-24 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.9% | 0.0% | Azingy |
| NA LCS 2014 Spring 2014-01-17 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 1.5% | 0.0% | Crumbz |
| Worlds 2024 ? · 국제 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Kacper Słoma |