이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Keshi |
| PCS 2025 Split 3 2025-07-21 | TOP | — | 3(67%) | 8 | 5.4% | 14.3% | YSKM |
| MSI 2025 2025-06-27 · 국제 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.3% |
| 0.0% |
| Chen Ze-Bin |
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | TOP | — | 7(71%) | 2 | 4.7% | 1.4% | YSKM |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.3% | 0.0% | Jiahao Bai |
| LTA South 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | TOP | — | 3(67%) | 1 | 3.1% | 1.0% | Boal |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 1-2 2025-04-02 | TOP | — | 2(100%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Song Hyeon-min |
| PCS 2025 Split 1 2025-02-10 | TOP | — | 2(0%) | 1 | 2.5% | 1.3% | Likai |
| LCK 2025 Cup 2025-01-15 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.9% | 0.0% | Choi Woo-je |
| LPL 2024 Summer 2024-07-05 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 2 | 0.5% | 0.9% | Ale |
| LPL 2024 Summer Placements 2024-06-01 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | YSKM |
| LPL 2024 Spring 2024-01-22 | TOP | — | 4(50%) | 2 | 1.1% | 0.5% | Xiaolaohu |
| PCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-19 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 2 | 0.6% | 1.3% | Likai |
| PCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-30 | TOP | — | 9(33%) | 10 | 6.5% | 7.2% | 1jw |
| VCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-23 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 3 | 0.7% | 2.1% | Yuki |
| LCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-14 | TOP | — | 7(71%) | 3 | 5.0% | 2.1% | Summit |
| LCK 2023 Summer 2023-06-07 | TOP | — | 3(100%) | 3 | 1.3% | 1.3% | Kiin |
| LLA 2023 Closing 2023-06-06 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Zoen |
| LPL 2023 Summer 2023-05-29 | TOP | — | 17(41%) | 22 | 4.5% | 5.9% | YSKM |
| LEC 2023 Spring 2023-03-11 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 4 | 1.1% | 4.6% | Chasy |
| VCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-24 | TOP | — | 26(65%) | 32 | 15.9% | 19.5% | Nper |
| PCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-03 | TOP | — | 11(64%) | 16 | 7.9% | 11.4% | Relhia |
| LCS 2023 Spring 2023-01-26 | TOP | — | 13(54%) | 22 | 10.6% | 17.9% | Licorice |
| LLA 2023 Opening 2023-01-24 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 2 | 2.0% | 2.0% | Zerito |
| LEC 2023 Winter 2023-01-21 | TOP | — | 6(50%) | 8 | 7.1% | 9.4% | Chasy |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 1 2023-01-21 | TOP | — | 10(40%) | 24 | 8.3% | 20.0% | Zzk |
| LCK 2023 Spring 2023-01-18 | TOP | — | 32(50%) | 28 | 12.7% | 11.2% | DuDu |
| LPL 2023 Spring 2023-01-14 | TOP | — | 37(43%) | 121 | 9.8% | 31.9% | YSKM |
| PCS 2022 Summer 2022-07-01 | TOP | — | 11(64%) | 34 | 8.0% | 24.8% | Likai |
| LCS 2022 Summer 2022-06-17 | TOP | — | 17(29%) | 41 | 11.6% | 28.1% | Fudge |
| LEC 2022 Summer 2022-06-17 | TOP | — | 2(0%) | 1 | 1.6% | 0.8% | BrokenBlade |
| LCK 2022 Summer 2022-06-15 | TOP | — | 5(40%) | 3 | 2.1% | 1.3% | Kiin |
| CBLOL 2022 Split 2 2022-06-11 | TOP | — | 5(40%) | 2 | 4.1% | 1.7% | Kiari |
| LLA 2022 Closing 2022-06-11 | TOP | — | 3(33%) | 6 | 3.3% | 6.7% | Zerito |
| LPL 2022 Summer 2022-06-10 | TOP | — | 32(59%) | 109 | 8.1% | 27.7% | fearness |
| VCS 2022 Summer 2022-05-06 | TOP | — | 8(25%) | 1 | 4.4% | 0.6% | Coated |
| PCS 2022 Spring 2022-02-11 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | Liang |
| VCS 2022 Spring 2022-02-11 | TOP | — | 5(40%) | 0 | 3.5% | 0.0% | Coated |
| LLA 2022 Opening 2022-01-29 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Zerito |
| CBLOL 2022 Split 1 2022-01-22 | TOP | — | 4(25%) | 1 | 3.3% | 0.8% | fNb |
| LCS 2022 Spring 2022-01-14 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Licorice |
| LEC 2022 Spring 2022-01-14 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | HiRit |
| LCK 2022 Spring 2022-01-12 | TOP | — | 8(75%) | 1 | 3.4% | 0.4% | Doran |
| LPL 2022 Spring 2022-01-10 | TOP | — | 14(71%) | 3 | 3.6% | 0.8% | Ale |
| PCS 2021 Summer 2021-07-09 | TOP | — | 7(29%) | 2 | 5.1% | 1.4% | Kanji |
| LLA 2021 Closing 2021-06-19 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 2 | 2.5% | 2.5% | Nipphu |
| LEC 2021 Summer 2021-06-11 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | HiRit |
| LPL 2021 Summer 2021-06-07 | TOP | — | 5(40%) | 1 | 1.3% | 0.3% | Breathe |
| PCS 2021 Spring 2021-02-19 | TOP | — | 3(33%) | 0 | 2.3% | 0.0% | Rockky |
| LLA 2021 Opening 2021-01-30 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.3% | 0.0% | Jauny |
| LEC 2021 Spring 2021-01-22 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | BrokenBlade |
| VCS 2021 Spring 2021-01-22 | TOP | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 1.3% | 0.0% | Yoshino |
| CBLOL 2021 Split 1 2021-01-16 | TOP | — | 3(33%) | 0 | 2.7% | 0.0% | tyrin |
| LCS 2021 Spring 2021-01-15 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.6% | 0.6% | Licorice |
| LPL 2021 Spring 2021-01-09 | TOP | — | 2(0%) | 1 | 0.6% | 0.3% | Breathe |
| LLA 2020 Closing 2020-06-20 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 1.3% | 1.3% | IceBox |
| PCS 2020 Summer 2020-06-20 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Kanji |
| VCS 2020 Summer 2020-06-19 | TOP | — | 4(25%) | 0 | 2.4% | 0.0% | Zeros |
| LPL 2020 Summer 2020-06-05 | TOP | — | 5(60%) | 1 | 1.4% | 0.3% | Breathe |
| CBLOL 2020 Split 2 2020-05-19 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 1.0% | 1.0% | Jackpot |
| LCK 2020 Summer 2020-04-28 | TOP | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 0.9% | 0.0% | Smeb |
| PCS 2020 Spring 2020-02-29 | TOP | — | 4(50%) | 1 | 3.0% | 0.8% | Rockky |
| LLA 2020 Opening 2020-02-15 | TOP | — | 3(67%) | 3 | 3.8% | 3.8% | IceBox |
| VCS 2020 Spring 2020-01-31 | TOP | — | 10(30%) | 10 | 7.2% | 7.2% | Yoshino |
| LCS 2020 Spring 2020-01-25 | TOP | — | 3(67%) | 1 | 2.4% | 0.8% | Huni |
| LPL 2020 Spring 2020-01-13 | TOP | — | 7(86%) | 10 | 1.9% | 2.8% | Khan |
| LMS 2019 Summer 2019-06-13 | TOP | — | 2(100%) | 3 | 1.7% | 2.6% | Rest |
| LLA 2019 Closing 2019-06-08 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 9 | 1.9% | 8.7% | Parang |
| CBLOL 2019 Split 2 2019-06-01 | TOP | — | 4(25%) | 3 | 4.8% | 3.6% | Fitz |
| LCS 2019 Summer 2019-06-01 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 2 | 0.8% | 1.7% | Hauntzer |
| LPL 2019 Summer 2019-06-01 | TOP | — | 12(42%) | 9 | 3.8% | 2.8% | Poss |
| VCS 2019 Summer 2019-04-26 | TOP | — | 7(29%) | 2 | 4.0% | 1.1% | Zica |
| LCK 2019 Summer 2019-04-16 | TOP | — | 6(67%) | 11 | 2.4% | 4.5% | Nuguri |
| LLA 2019 Opening 2019-01-19 | TOP | — | 7(57%) | 13 | 6.7% | 12.4% | Nipphu |
| LMS 2019 Spring 2019-01-17 | TOP | — | 3(33%) | 2 | 2.0% | 1.3% | Rest |
| VCS 2019 Spring 2019-01-17 | TOP | — | 4(25%) | 4 | 2.8% | 2.8% | Kiaya |
| LCK 2019 Spring 2019-01-16 | TOP | — | 10(80%) | 7 | 4.5% | 3.2% | Khan |
| LPL 2019 Spring 2019-01-14 | TOP | — | 12(58%) | 9 | 3.7% | 2.8% | Ale |
| CBLOL 2019 Split 1 2019-01-12 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 8 | 2.4% | 9.5% | Fitz |
| LCS 2018 Summer 2018-06-16 | TOP | — | 5(60%) | 10 | 2.7% | 5.3% | Niship Doshi |