이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Noh Tae-yoon |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 1-2 2026-03-31 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Kim Gi-in |
| LPL 2026 Split 1 2026-01-14 | TOP | — | 2(0%) | 0 |
| 0.9% |
| 0.0% |
| Jiahao Bai |
| LTA North 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.5% | 0.0% | Jeong Eon-young |
| LTA South 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | TOP | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 3.0% | 0.0% | Guigo |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 3-5 2025-07-23 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.5% | 0.0% | Choi Hyeon-joon |
| MSI 2025 2025-06-27 · 국제 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 2.5% | 0.0% | Gabriël Rau |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 1-2 2025-04-02 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 1 | 0.8% | 0.4% | Hwang Seong-hoon |
| PCS 2025 2025-03-17 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 5.0% | 0.0% | PCS OQ31 |
| First Stand 2025 2025-03-10 · 국제 | TOP | — | 3(33%) | 1 | 8.6% | 2.9% | Driver |
| PCS 2025 Split 1 2025-02-10 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.3% | 0.0% | RYue |
| LCK 2025 Cup 2025-01-15 | TOP | — | 4(50%) | 1 | 3.7% | 0.9% | Kim Gi-in |
| LPL 2025 Split 1 2025-01-12 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Zdz |
| VCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-21 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Sparda |
| LCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-15 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 2 | 1.9% | 1.9% | Impact |
| LCK 2024 Summer 2024-06-12 | TOP | — | 12(75%) | 5 | 5.0% | 2.1% | Kingen |
| PCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | TOP | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 1.4% | 0.0% | Driver |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 2 2024-06-01 | TOP | — | 4(25%) | 0 | 3.0% | 0.0% | Robo |
| LPL 2024 Spring 2024-01-22 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.3% | 0.3% | Wen |
| LCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | TOP | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 2.3% | 0.0% | Dhokla |
| PCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-30 | TOP | — | 5(60%) | 2 | 3.6% | 1.4% | Driver |
| LEC 2023 Summer 2023-06-17 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 1.2% | 1.2% | Oscarinin |
| LCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-14 | TOP | — | 3(67%) | 0 | 2.1% | 0.0% | Dhokla |
| LCK 2023 Summer 2023-06-07 | TOP | — | 7(86%) | 3 | 3.0% | 1.3% | Doran |
| LPL 2023 Summer 2023-05-29 | TOP | — | 3(33%) | 3 | 0.8% | 0.8% | Wen |
| LEC 2023 Spring 2023-03-11 | TOP | — | 3(67%) | 3 | 3.4% | 3.4% | Oscarinin |
| PCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-03 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 6 | 0.7% | 4.3% | xiaotu |
| PCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-03 | TOP | — | 6(50%) | 6 | 4.3% | 4.3% | Solokill |
| LCS 2023 Spring 2023-01-26 | TOP | — | 4(50%) | 1 | 3.3% | 0.8% | Dhokla |
| LLA 2023 Opening 2023-01-24 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 1.0% | 1.0% | Meaning |
| LEC 2023 Winter 2023-01-21 | TOP | — | 4(25%) | 7 | 4.7% | 8.2% | Finn |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 1 2023-01-21 | TOP | — | 4(0%) | 1 | 3.3% | 0.8% | Lonely |
| LCK 2023 Spring 2023-01-18 | TOP | — | 4(75%) | 1 | 1.6% | 0.4% | Kiin |
| LPL 2023 Spring 2023-01-14 | TOP | — | 5(40%) | 1 | 1.3% | 0.3% | Invincible |
| PCS 2022 Summer 2022-07-01 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 38 | 0.7% | 27.7% | xiaotu |
| PCS 2022 Summer 2022-07-01 | TOP | — | 15(53%) | 38 | 10.9% | 27.7% | Rest |
| LCS 2022 Summer 2022-06-17 | TOP | — | 21(71%) | 31 | 14.4% | 21.2% | Impact |
| LEC 2022 Summer 2022-06-17 | TOP | — | 24(63%) | 31 | 19.5% | 25.2% | Odoamne |
| LCK 2022 Summer 2022-06-15 | TOP | — | 53(51%) | 53 | 22.6% | 22.6% | Doran |
| CBLOL 2022 Split 2 2022-06-11 | TOP | — | 16(38%) | 24 | 13.2% | 19.8% | Parang |
| LLA 2022 Closing 2022-06-11 | TOP | — | 14(50%) | 26 | 15.6% | 28.9% | SoHwan |
| LPL 2022 Summer 2022-06-10 | TOP | — | 73(55%) | 115 | 18.5% | 29.2% | Bin |
| VCS 2022 Summer 2022-05-06 | TOP | — | 19(53%) | 12 | 10.5% | 6.6% | Coated |
| LCS 2022 2022-04-02 | TOP | — | 5(60%) | 7 | 17.2% | 24.1% | Bwipo |
| PCS 2022 Spring 2022-02-11 | TOP | — | 18(67%) | 23 | 13.2% | 16.9% | Hanabi |
| VCS 2022 Spring 2022-02-11 | TOP | — | 2(100%) | 0 | 1.4% | 0.0% | Kiaya |
| LLA 2022 Opening 2022-01-29 | TOP | — | 4(75%) | 8 | 4.4% | 8.9% | ADD |
| CBLOL 2022 Split 1 2022-01-22 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 1 | 1.6% | 0.8% | Parang |
| LCS 2022 Spring 2022-01-14 | TOP | — | 6(50%) | 9 | 4.6% | 6.9% | Jenkins |
| LEC 2022 Spring 2022-01-14 | TOP | — | 10(50%) | 9 | 8.3% | 7.5% | Alphari |
| LCK 2022 Spring 2022-01-12 | TOP | — | 6(67%) | 0 | 2.6% | 0.0% | Kingen |
| LPL 2022 Spring 2022-01-10 | TOP | — | 8(25%) | 4 | 2.0% | 1.0% | New |
| PCS 2021 Summer 2021-07-09 | TOP | — | 14(64%) | 11 | 10.1% | 8.0% | Rest |
| LLA 2021 Closing 2021-06-19 | TOP | — | 3(33%) | 3 | 3.8% | 3.8% | Stray |
| LEC 2021 Summer 2021-06-11 | TOP | — | 12(42%) | 10 | 9.7% | 8.1% | Armut |
| LCK 2021 Summer 2021-06-09 | TOP | — | 15(47%) | 6 | 6.2% | 2.5% | Kiin |
| LPL 2021 Summer 2021-06-07 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 6 | 0.3% | 1.6% | Knight |
| LPL 2021 Summer 2021-06-07 | TOP | — | 8(50%) | 6 | 2.1% | 1.6% | Breathe |
| CBLOL 2021 Split 2 2021-06-05 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 2 | 1.8% | 1.8% | Truklax |
| LCS 2021 Summer 2021-06-04 | TOP | — | 26(42%) | 32 | 14.3% | 17.6% | Jenkins |
| PCS 2021 Spring 2021-02-19 | TOP | — | 12(25%) | 6 | 9.4% | 4.7% | TOPKING |
| LLA 2021 Opening 2021-01-30 | TOP | — | 9(33%) | 10 | 11.3% | 12.5% | Ruin |
| LEC 2021 Spring 2021-01-22 | TOP | — | 11(82%) | 18 | 8.9% | 14.6% | BrokenBlade |
| VCS 2021 Spring 2021-01-22 | TOP | — | 5(60%) | 0 | 3.1% | 0.0% | Coated |
| CBLOL 2021 Split 1 2021-01-16 | TOP | — | 9(11%) | 5 | 8.0% | 4.5% | Kiari |
| LCS 2021 Spring 2021-01-15 | TOP | — | 32(41%) | 46 | 19.6% | 28.2% | Alphari |
| LCK 2021 Spring 2021-01-13 | TOP | — | 16(38%) | 16 | 6.9% | 6.9% | Doran |
| LPL 2021 Spring 2021-01-09 | TOP | — | 29(59%) | 24 | 8.2% | 6.8% | 369 |
| LLA 2020 Closing 2020-06-20 | TOP | — | 16(31%) | 14 | 20.0% | 17.5% | IceBox |
| PCS 2020 Summer 2020-06-20 | TOP | — | 13(69%) | 20 | 9.8% | 15.2% | Hanabi |
| VCS 2020 Summer 2020-06-19 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 1.2% | 0.0% | Coated |
| LCS 2020 Summer 2020-06-13 | TOP | — | 24(63%) | 30 | 17.3% | 21.6% | Licorice |
| LEC 2020 Summer 2020-06-12 | TOP | — | 33(48%) | 57 | 27.5% | 47.5% | Finn |
| LPL 2020 Summer 2020-06-05 | TOP | — | 29(59%) | 22 | 7.9% | 6.0% | Bin |
| CBLOL 2020 Split 2 2020-05-19 | TOP | — | 7(71%) | 2 | 6.8% | 1.9% | tyrin |
| LCK 2020 Summer 2020-04-28 | TOP | — | 6(17%) | 7 | 2.6% | 3.0% | Rich |
| PCS 2020 Spring 2020-02-29 | TOP | — | 20(60%) | 16 | 15.2% | 12.1% | Hanabi |
| LLA 2020 Opening 2020-02-15 | TOP | — | 16(81%) | 13 | 20.3% | 16.5% | Jisu |
| LCK 2020 Spring 2020-02-05 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 8 | 0.4% | 3.4% | Chovy |
| LCK 2020 Spring 2020-02-05 | TOP | — | 11(82%) | 8 | 4.6% | 3.4% | Canna |