이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LCK 2026 Rounds 3-4 2026-07-19 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.0% | 0.0% | PerfecT |
| LEC 2026 Split 3 2026-07-18 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Myrwn |
| MSI 2026 2026-06-28 · 국제 | TOP | — | 2(100%) | 1 | 2.8% |
| 1.4% |
| Niship Doshi |
| LCS 2026 Spring 2026-04-04 | TOP | — | 4(25%) | 0 | 4.1% | 0.0% | Ruhan Park |
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.4% | 0.4% | Zhuo |
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | TOP | — | 4(75%) | 1 | 1.7% | 0.4% | HOYA |
| LCP 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.0% | 0.0% | Pun |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 1-2 2026-03-31 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 0.9% | 0.0% | Choi Hyeon-joon |
| CBLOL 2026 Split 1 2026-03-28 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.0% | 0.0% | cody |
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 1.4% | 0.0% | Sergen Çelik |
| LEC 2026 Versus 2026-01-17 | TOP | — | 2(100%) | 0 | 1.9% | 0.0% | Baus |
| LCP 2026 Split 1 2026-01-16 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.0% | 0.0% | 1Jiang |
| LCK 2026 Cup 2026-01-14 | TOP | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 1.6% | 0.0% | Hwang Seong-hoon |
| LPL 2026 Split 1 2026-01-14 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 0.9% | 0.0% | Jiahao Bai |
| Worlds 2025 2025-10-14 · 국제 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.2% | 0.0% | Choi Hyeon-joon |
| LEC 2025 Summer 2025-08-02 | SUP | — | 3(33%) | 0 | 3.6% | 0.0% | Jun |
| LEC 2025 Summer 2025-08-02 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 2.4% | 0.0% | Carlsen |
| LCP 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | TOP | — | 3(67%) | 0 | 3.4% | 0.0% | Driver |
| LTA North 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | TOP | — | 3(33%) | 0 | 4.4% | 0.0% | Bejjaniii |
| LTA South 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.5% | 0.0% | Robo |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 3-5 2025-07-23 | TOP | — | 4(50%) | 4 | 1.9% | 1.9% | Choi Hyeon-joon |
| PCS 2025 Split 3 2025-07-21 | TOP | — | 2(0%) | 1 | 3.6% | 1.8% | Weizhe |
| LPL 2025 Split 3 2025-07-19 | TOP | — | 4(25%) | 1 | 1.4% | 0.4% | Jiahao Bai |
| Esports World Cup 2025 2025-07-16 · 국제 | TOP | — | 2(100%) | 1 | 6.1% | 3.0% | Gabriël Rau |
| MSI 2025 2025-06-27 · 국제 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 4 | 1.3% | 5.0% | ON |
| MSI 2025 2025-06-27 · 국제 | TOP | — | 7(71%) | 4 | 8.8% | 5.0% | Sergen Çelik |
| LCP 2025 Split 2 2025-04-19 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 1.0% | 1.0% | Woody |
| LCP 2025 Split 2 2025-04-19 | TOP | — | 3(67%) | 1 | 3.1% | 1.0% | Driver |
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | TOP | — | 3(33%) | 2 | 2.0% | 1.4% | Flauren |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 4 | 0.3% | 1.2% | Wink |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | TOP | — | 5(60%) | 4 | 1.5% | 1.2% | Jiahao Bai |
| LTA North 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | TOP | — | 4(75%) | 1 | 4.2% | 1.1% | Gabriël Rau |
| LTA South 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 2.1% | 0.0% | cody |
| LTA South 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.0% | 0.0% | Trymbi |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 1-2 2025-04-02 | SUP | — | 7(57%) | 0 | 2.9% | 0.0% | Gwan-bin Mun |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 1-2 2025-04-02 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Choi Hyeon-joon |
| LEC 2025 Spring 2025-03-29 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 4 | 0.7% | 2.9% | Rasmus Borregaard Winther |
| LEC 2025 Spring 2025-03-29 | SUP | — | 6(33%) | 4 | 4.3% | 2.9% | Jun |
| LEC 2025 Spring 2025-03-29 | TOP | — | 6(50%) | 4 | 4.3% | 2.9% | Oscarinin |
| PCS 2025 2025-03-17 | TOP | — | 3(0%) | 0 | 15.0% | 0.0% | MasuHana |
| First Stand 2025 2025-03-10 · 국제 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 2 | 2.9% | 5.7% | Yoo Hwan-joong |
| First Stand 2025 2025-03-10 · 국제 | TOP | — | 3(0%) | 2 | 8.6% | 5.7% | Driver |
| PCS 2025 Split 1 2025-02-10 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 1.3% | 1.3% | Nestea |
| PCS 2025 Split 1 2025-02-10 | TOP | — | 4(50%) | 1 | 5.1% | 1.3% | Flauren |
| LTA South 2025 Split 1 2025-01-25 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 3.3% | 0.0% | Robo |
| LEC 2025 Winter 2025-01-18 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 4 | 1.2% | 4.8% | Jun |
| LEC 2025 Winter 2025-01-18 | TOP | — | 5(60%) | 4 | 6.0% | 4.8% | Naak Nako |
| LCP 2025 Split 1 2025-01-17 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 6 | 1.1% | 6.7% | Guwon |
| LCP 2025 Split 1 2025-01-17 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 6 | 1.1% | 6.7% | Kaiwing |
| LCP 2025 Split 1 2025-01-17 | TOP | — | 12(83%) | 6 | 13.5% | 6.7% | Azhi |
| LCK 2025 Cup 2025-01-15 | TOP | — | 6(33%) | 2 | 5.5% | 1.8% | Rich |
| LPL 2025 Split 1 2025-01-12 | TOP | — | 10(60%) | 3 | 7.7% | 2.3% | 1Jiang |
| LPL 2024 Summer 2024-07-05 | TOP | — | 5(80%) | 0 | 2.4% | 0.0% | HOYA |
| VCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-21 | TOP | — | 3(0%) | 0 | 2.4% | 0.0% | Yoshino |
| LCK 2024 Summer 2024-06-12 | TOP | — | 3(67%) | 0 | 1.3% | 0.0% | Kingen |
| LLA 2024 Closing 2024-06-11 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 2.2% | 0.0% | Zothve |
| LEC 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | TOP | — | 9(56%) | 5 | 10.1% | 5.6% | Th3Antonio |
| PCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.7% | 0.7% | Kongyue |
| PCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.7% | 0.7% | Relhia |
| LPL 2024 Summer Placements 2024-06-01 | TOP | — | 4(25%) | 1 | 3.1% | 0.8% | Qingtian |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 2 2024-06-01 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 0.8% | 0.8% | Yampi |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 2 2024-06-01 | TOP | — | 7(57%) | 1 | 5.3% | 0.8% | Robo |
| LEC 2024 Spring 2024-03-09 | TOP | — | 12(58%) | 14 | 13.6% | 15.9% | Adam |
| LPL 2024 Spring 2024-01-22 | TOP | — | 9(56%) | 2 | 2.4% | 0.5% | Wayward |
| LCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | TOP | — | 7(71%) | 6 | 8.0% | 6.9% | Bwipo |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 1 2024-01-20 | TOP | — | 6(33%) | 2 | 4.6% | 1.5% | Wizer |
| VCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | TOP | — | 3(33%) | 1 | 2.3% | 0.8% | Hasmed |
| PCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-19 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 8 | 0.6% | 5.1% | Karsa |
| PCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-19 | SUP | — | 5(40%) | 8 | 3.2% | 5.1% | Kaiwing |
| PCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-19 | TOP | — | 12(42%) | 8 | 7.6% | 5.1% | Driver |
| LCK 2024 Spring 2024-01-17 | JGL | — | 3(33%) | 2 | 1.2% | 0.8% | GIDEON |
| LCK 2024 Spring 2024-01-17 | TOP | — | 2(100%) | 2 | 0.8% | 0.8% | Kingen |
| LLA 2024 Opening 2024-01-16 | MID | — | 2(100%) | 4 | 1.6% | 3.2% | cody |
| LLA 2024 Opening 2024-01-16 | TOP | — | 5(20%) | 4 | 4.0% | 3.2% | Summit |
| LEC 2024 Winter 2024-01-13 | MID | — | 3(33%) | 5 | 3.5% | 5.9% | Fresskowy |
| LEC 2024 Winter 2024-01-13 | TOP | — | 6(50%) | 5 | 7.1% | 5.9% | JNX |
| PCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-30 | JGL | — | 2(100%) | 8 | 1.4% | 5.8% | Kongyue |
| PCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-30 | MID | — | 2(100%) | 8 | 1.4% | 5.8% | 1116 |
| PCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-30 | SUP | — | 2(0%) | 8 | 1.4% | 5.8% | Enso |
| PCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-30 | TOP | — | 20(70%) | 8 | 14.5% | 5.8% | Driver |