이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CBLOL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-25 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.9% | 0.0% | Tatu |
| LPL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-22 | JGL | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 1.3% | 0.0% | MENGQI WANG |
| LCP 2026 Split 3 2026-07-20 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.4% |
| 0.0% |
| Hizto |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.3% | 0.3% | MENGQI WANG |
| PCS 2025 Split 1 2025-02-10 | JGL | — | 2(0%) | 8 | 2.5% | 10.1% | Xinshou1 |
| LPL 2024 Summer 2024-07-05 | JGL | — | 2(0%) | 2 | 0.9% | 0.9% | Meteor |
| PCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | Abyss |
| LPL 2024 Summer Placements 2024-06-01 | JGL | — | 14(43%) | 6 | 10.8% | 4.6% | Xiaohao |
| LPL 2024 Spring 2024-01-22 | JGL | — | 30(53%) | 25 | 8.0% | 6.7% | Monki |
| LCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | JGL | — | 2(100%) | 0 | 2.3% | 0.0% | Contractz |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 1 2024-01-20 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 1 | 1.5% | 0.8% | Drakehero |
| VCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | rayq |
| PCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-19 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 1.3% | 0.0% | Forest |
| LCK 2024 Spring 2024-01-17 | JGL | — | 4(0%) | 0 | 1.7% | 0.0% | Willer |
| LEC 2024 Winter 2024-01-13 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 3 | 1.2% | 3.5% | Sheo |
| PCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-30 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 1.4% | 0.0% | WSL |
| VCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-23 | JGL | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 1.4% | 0.0% | Gury |
| VCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-23 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | Coated |
| LCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-14 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | Kenvi |
| LCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-14 | MID | — | 3(67%) | 0 | 2.1% | 0.0% | Insanity |
| LCK 2023 Summer 2023-06-07 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Willer |
| LLA 2023 Closing 2023-06-06 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Josedeodo |
| LPL 2023 Summer 2023-05-29 | JGL | — | 5(20%) | 0 | 1.3% | 0.0% | Meteor |
| VCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-24 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.6% | 0.0% | Killerqueen |
| LCS 2023 Spring 2023-01-26 | JGL | — | 4(50%) | 8 | 3.3% | 6.5% | Contractz |
| LLA 2023 Opening 2023-01-24 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.0% | 0.0% | Dimitry |
| LEC 2023 Winter 2023-01-21 | JGL | — | 5(60%) | 5 | 5.9% | 5.9% | Yike |
| LCK 2023 Spring 2023-01-18 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Canyon |
| LPL 2023 Spring 2023-01-14 | JGL | — | 4(25%) | 4 | 1.1% | 1.1% | Xiaohao |
| PCS 2022 Summer 2022-07-01 | JGL | — | 2(100%) | 1 | 1.5% | 0.7% | Holo |
| LCS 2022 Summer 2022-06-17 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 1.4% | 0.0% | Revenge |
| LCK 2022 Summer 2022-06-15 | JGL | — | 4(25%) | 0 | 1.7% | 0.0% | UmTi |
| CBLOL 2022 Split 2 2022-06-11 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.8% | 0.8% | Kiari |
| LPL 2022 Summer 2022-06-10 | JGL | — | 12(42%) | 12 | 3.0% | 3.0% | Kanavi |
| LPL 2022 Summer 2022-06-10 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 12 | 0.3% | 3.0% | Flandre |
| VCS 2022 Summer 2022-05-06 | JGL | — | 7(14%) | 2 | 3.9% | 1.1% | Draktharr |
| VCS 2022 Summer 2022-05-06 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 2 | 0.6% | 1.1% | rayq |
| VCS 2022 Summer 2022-05-06 | TOP | — | 2(0%) | 2 | 1.1% | 1.1% | Coated |
| LCS 2022 2022-04-02 | JGL | — | 3(33%) | 1 | 10.3% | 3.4% | Inspired |
| LCS 2022 2022-04-02 | TOP | — | 3(67%) | 1 | 10.3% | 3.4% | Bwipo |
| PCS 2022 Spring 2022-02-11 | JGL | — | 12(33%) | 26 | 8.8% | 19.1% | Pop9 |
| PCS 2022 Spring 2022-02-11 | TOP | — | 29(52%) | 26 | 21.3% | 19.1% | Rest |
| VCS 2022 Spring 2022-02-11 | JGL | — | 18(33%) | 43 | 12.5% | 29.9% | Killerqueen |
| VCS 2022 Spring 2022-02-11 | TOP | — | 29(66%) | 43 | 20.1% | 29.9% | Kiaya |
| LLA 2022 Opening 2022-01-29 | JGL | — | 8(63%) | 5 | 8.9% | 5.6% | Dimitry |
| LLA 2022 Opening 2022-01-29 | TOP | — | 11(45%) | 5 | 12.2% | 5.6% | Jauny |
| CBLOL 2022 Split 1 2022-01-22 | JGL | — | 3(33%) | 10 | 2.5% | 8.2% | Wiz |
| CBLOL 2022 Split 1 2022-01-22 | TOP | — | 34(50%) | 10 | 27.9% | 8.2% | Kiari |
| LCS 2022 Spring 2022-01-14 | TOP | — | 41(46%) | 14 | 31.3% | 10.7% | Revenge |
| LEC 2022 Spring 2022-01-14 | TOP | — | 29(52%) | 8 | 24.2% | 6.7% | WhiteKnight |
| LCK 2022 Spring 2022-01-12 | JGL | — | 6(67%) | 50 | 2.6% | 21.6% | Canyon |
| LCK 2022 Spring 2022-01-12 | TOP | — | 48(54%) | 50 | 20.7% | 21.6% | Canna |
| LPL 2022 Spring 2022-01-10 | JGL | — | 9(33%) | 72 | 2.3% | 18.4% | Aki |
| LPL 2022 Spring 2022-01-10 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 72 | 0.3% | 18.4% | YeG |
| LPL 2022 Spring 2022-01-10 | TOP | — | 87(46%) | 72 | 22.2% | 18.4% | Wayward |
| VCS 2021 Winter 2021-11-16 | JGL | — | 27(48%) | 61 | 20.8% | 46.9% | Bojji |
| VCS 2021 Winter 2021-11-16 | TOP | — | 11(64%) | 61 | 8.5% | 46.9% | Coated |
| LPL 2021 2021-09-03 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 10.0% | 0.0% | Tarzan |
| PCS 2021 Summer 2021-07-09 | JGL | — | 4(75%) | 0 | 2.9% | 0.0% | Holo |
| PCS 2021 Summer 2021-07-09 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | Kanji |
| LLA 2021 Closing 2021-06-19 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.3% | 0.0% | Warangelus |
| LEC 2021 Summer 2021-06-11 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 1.6% | 0.0% | Bwipo |
| LCK 2021 Summer 2021-06-09 | JGL | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Peanut |
| LPL 2021 Summer 2021-06-07 | JGL | — | 8(38%) | 0 | 2.1% | 0.0% | Kanavi |
| LCS 2021 Summer 2021-06-04 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 3 | 1.1% | 1.6% | Josedeodo |
| PCS 2021 Spring 2021-02-19 | JGL | — | 8(38%) | 4 | 6.3% | 3.1% | Husha |
| LLA 2021 Opening 2021-01-30 | JGL | — | 12(42%) | 9 | 15.0% | 11.3% | Bugi |
| LEC 2021 Spring 2021-01-22 | JGL | — | 24(50%) | 18 | 19.5% | 14.6% | TynX |
| VCS 2021 Spring 2021-01-22 | JGL | — | 20(45%) | 11 | 12.6% | 6.9% | XuHao |
| CBLOL 2021 Split 1 2021-01-16 | JGL | — | 30(47%) | 10 | 26.8% | 8.9% | Froststrike |
| LCS 2021 Spring 2021-01-15 | JGL | — | 30(30%) | 15 | 18.4% | 9.2% | Svenskeren |
| LCS 2021 Spring 2021-01-15 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 15 | 0.6% | 9.2% | Fudge |
| LCK 2021 Spring 2021-01-13 | JGL | — | 58(52%) | 40 | 24.9% | 17.2% | Peanut |
| LPL 2021 Spring 2021-01-09 | JGL | — | 66(30%) | 26 | 18.6% | 7.3% | Meteor |
| LCK 2020 2020-09-07 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 10.0% | 10.0% | Clid |
| LPL 2020 2020-08-28 | JGL | — | 9(56%) | 1 | 75.0% | 8.3% | Ning |
| LLA 2020 Closing 2020-06-20 | JGL | — | 6(50%) | 4 | 7.5% | 5.0% | Josedeodo |
| PCS 2020 Summer 2020-06-20 | JGL | — | 51(57%) | 62 | 38.6% | 47.0% | Gemini |
| VCS 2020 Summer 2020-06-19 | JGL | — | 52(46%) | 46 | 31.3% | 27.7% | DNK |
| LCS 2020 Summer 2020-06-13 | JGL | — | 54(56%) | 49 | 38.8% | 35.3% | Svenskeren |