이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LCK 2026 Cup 2026-01-14 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Pyosik |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 3-5 2025-07-23 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.5% | 0.0% | Pyosik |
| LLA 2024 Closing 2024-06-11 | JGL | — | 6(50%) | 0 | 6.7% |
| 0.0% |
| OnFleek |
| VCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-24 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 2 | 1.2% | 1.2% | Levi |
| LLA 2023 Opening 2023-01-24 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.0% | 0.0% | OnFleek |
| LCS 2022 Summer 2022-06-17 | JGL | — | 3(33%) | 0 | 2.1% | 0.0% | eXyu |
| LEC 2022 Summer 2022-06-17 | JGL | — | 3(100%) | 1 | 2.4% | 0.8% | Haru |
| LCK 2022 Summer 2022-06-15 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 0.9% | 0.0% | Pyosik |
| CBLOL 2022 Split 2 2022-06-11 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Geum go |
| LLA 2022 Closing 2022-06-11 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 2 | 2.2% | 2.2% | Grell |
| LPL 2022 Summer 2022-06-10 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.3% | 0.0% | Clid |
| VCS 2022 Summer 2022-05-06 | JGL | — | 3(33%) | 2 | 1.7% | 1.1% | BeanJ |
| PCS 2022 Spring 2022-02-11 | JGL | — | 34(44%) | 40 | 25.0% | 29.4% | Hana |
| VCS 2022 Spring 2022-02-11 | JGL | — | 32(47%) | 61 | 22.2% | 42.4% | Levi |
| LLA 2022 Opening 2022-01-29 | JGL | — | 25(36%) | 30 | 27.8% | 33.3% | Grell |
| CBLOL 2022 Split 1 2022-01-22 | JGL | — | 19(58%) | 27 | 15.6% | 22.1% | Aegis |
| LCS 2022 Spring 2022-01-14 | JGL | — | 25(60%) | 46 | 19.1% | 35.1% | Contractz |
| LEC 2022 Spring 2022-01-14 | JGL | — | 21(57%) | 40 | 17.5% | 33.3% | Malrang |
| LCK 2022 Spring 2022-01-12 | JGL | — | 39(54%) | 60 | 16.8% | 25.9% | Dread |
| LPL 2022 Spring 2022-01-10 | JGL | — | 93(54%) | 99 | 23.7% | 25.3% | Tian |
| VCS 2021 Winter 2021-11-16 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | BeanJ |
| LLA 2021 Closing 2021-06-19 | JGL | — | 7(57%) | 2 | 8.9% | 2.5% | Grell |
| LEC 2021 Summer 2021-06-11 | JGL | — | 3(33%) | 0 | 2.4% | 0.0% | Elyoya |
| LCK 2021 Summer 2021-06-09 | JGL | — | 3(0%) | 0 | 1.2% | 0.0% | Mir |
| LPL 2021 Summer 2021-06-07 | JGL | — | 3(67%) | 2 | 0.8% | 0.5% | pzx |
| CBLOL 2021 Split 2 2021-06-05 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 1.8% | 0.0% | Croc |
| LCS 2021 Summer 2021-06-04 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.5% | 0.0% | Xerxe |
| PCS 2021 Spring 2021-02-19 | JGL | — | 57(53%) | 29 | 44.5% | 22.7% | Hana |
| LLA 2021 Opening 2021-01-30 | JGL | — | 27(44%) | 26 | 33.8% | 32.5% | Solid |
| LEC 2021 Spring 2021-01-22 | JGL | — | 39(46%) | 27 | 31.7% | 22.0% | TynX |
| VCS 2021 Spring 2021-01-22 | JGL | — | 50(52%) | 46 | 31.4% | 28.9% | Yijin |
| CBLOL 2021 Split 1 2021-01-16 | JGL | — | 29(59%) | 23 | 25.9% | 20.5% | CarioK |
| LCS 2021 Spring 2021-01-15 | JGL | — | 55(56%) | 44 | 33.7% | 27.0% | Josedeodo |
| LCK 2021 Spring 2021-01-13 | JGL | — | 45(49%) | 47 | 19.3% | 20.2% | Canyon |
| LPL 2021 Spring 2021-01-09 | JGL | — | 94(54%) | 75 | 26.6% | 21.2% | Wei |
| LCK 2020 2020-09-07 | JGL | — | 3(0%) | 0 | 30.0% | 0.0% | bon0 |
| LLA 2020 Closing 2020-06-20 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 9 | 1.3% | 11.3% | Josedeodo |
| LLA 2020 Closing 2020-06-20 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 9 | 1.3% | 11.3% | Acce |
| VCS 2020 Summer 2020-06-19 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 0.6% | 0.6% | EGO |
| VCS 2020 Summer 2020-06-19 | TOP | — | 3(33%) | 1 | 1.8% | 0.6% | Zeros |
| LCS 2020 Summer 2020-06-13 | JGL | — | 5(60%) | 6 | 3.6% | 4.3% | Broxah |
| LCS 2020 Summer 2020-06-13 | TOP | — | 3(33%) | 6 | 2.2% | 4.3% | Huni |
| LEC 2020 Summer 2020-06-12 | JGL | — | 13(62%) | 17 | 10.8% | 14.2% | Selfmade |
| LEC 2020 Summer 2020-06-12 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 17 | 0.8% | 14.2% | Orome |
| LPL 2020 Summer 2020-06-05 | TOP | — | 6(50%) | 3 | 1.6% | 0.8% | Morgan |
| CBLOL 2020 Split 2 2020-05-19 | JGL | — | 3(67%) | 2 | 2.9% | 1.9% | CarioK |
| CBLOL 2020 Split 2 2020-05-19 | TOP | — | 3(33%) | 2 | 2.9% | 1.9% | Jackpot |
| LCK 2020 Summer 2020-04-28 | JGL | — | 4(25%) | 2 | 1.7% | 0.9% | Dread |
| LCK 2020 Summer 2020-04-28 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 2 | 0.4% | 0.9% | Kiin |
| CBLOL 2020 Split 1 2020-01-25 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Shini |
| CBLOL 2020 Split 1 2020-01-25 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Parang |
| LCS 2020 Spring 2020-01-25 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Licorice |
| LPL 2020 Spring 2020-01-13 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.3% | 0.0% | Lies |
| LLA 2019 Closing 2019-06-08 | JGL | — | 4(75%) | 0 | 3.9% | 0.0% | Oddie |
| LEC 2019 Summer 2019-06-07 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.9% | 0.0% | Cabochard |
| CBLOL 2019 Split 2 2019-06-01 | JGL | — | 5(20%) | 4 | 6.0% | 4.8% | Shini |
| LCS 2019 Summer 2019-06-01 | JGL | — | 4(75%) | 4 | 3.4% | 3.4% | Armao |
| LPL 2019 Summer 2019-06-01 | TOP | — | 5(40%) | 1 | 1.6% | 0.3% | Lies |
| VCS 2019 Summer 2019-04-26 | TOP | — | 7(43%) | 2 | 4.0% | 1.1% | HoangTuGT |
| LCK 2019 Summer 2019-04-16 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 2 | 0.4% | 0.8% | Dread |
| LCK 2019 Summer 2019-04-16 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 2 | 0.4% | 0.8% | Smeb |
| CBLOL 2019 2019-04-06 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 2 | 3.4% | 6.9% | Shini |
| CBLOL 2019 2019-04-06 | TOP | — | 4(75%) | 2 | 13.8% | 6.9% | Yang |
| LCS 2019 Spring 2019-01-26 | JGL | — | 2(100%) | 2 | 1.8% | 1.8% | Svenskeren |
| LCS 2019 Spring 2019-01-26 | TOP | — | 2(100%) | 2 | 1.8% | 1.8% | BrokenBlade |
| LLA 2019 Opening 2019-01-19 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 4 | 1.0% | 3.8% | Oddie |
| LLA 2019 Opening 2019-01-19 | TOP | — | 4(75%) | 4 | 3.8% | 3.8% | Parang |
| LEC 2019 Spring 2019-01-18 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 12 | 0.9% | 10.7% | Xerxe |
| LEC 2019 Spring 2019-01-18 | TOP | — | 4(50%) | 12 | 3.6% | 10.7% | Werlyb |
| LMS 2019 Spring 2019-01-17 | TOP | — | 5(20%) | 2 | 3.3% | 1.3% | PK |
| VCS 2019 Spring 2019-01-17 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | Stark |
| VCS 2019 Spring 2019-01-17 | TOP | — | 3(33%) | 0 | 2.1% | 0.0% | KingJ |
| LCK 2019 Spring 2019-01-16 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 1 | 0.9% | 0.5% | Sw0rd |
| LPL 2019 Spring 2019-01-14 | TOP | — | 4(75%) | 1 | 1.2% | 0.3% | Zz1tai |
| CBLOL 2019 Split 1 2019-01-12 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.2% | 0.0% | Laba |
| CBLOL 2019 Split 1 2019-01-12 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.2% | 0.0% | Yang |
| LCS 2018 Summer 2018-06-16 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 2 | 0.5% | 1.1% | Robert Huang |
| LEC 2018 Summer 2018-06-15 | JGL | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Memento |
| CLS 2018 2018-01-20 | JGL | — | 2(0%) | 1 | 0.5% | 0.3% | woofi |
| EU LCS 2017 Summer 2017-06-01 | JGL | — | 2(100%) | 1 | 1.1% | 0.6% | Xerxe |