


이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LCP 2025 Split 2 2025-04-19 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.0% | 0.0% | Elio |
| LPL 2024 Spring 2024-01-22 | SUP | — | 8(63%) | 3 | 2.1% | 0.8% | Hang |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 1 2024-01-20 | SUP | — | 2(0%) | 1 |
| 1.5% |
| 0.8% |
| ProDelta |
| VCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 2 | 0.8% | 1.6% | SofM |
| PCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-19 | SUP | — | 2(100%) | 0 | 1.3% | 0.0% | Orca |
| LLA 2024 Opening 2024-01-16 | SUP | — | 2(0%) | 3 | 1.6% | 2.4% | Yerikan |
| LEC 2024 Winter 2024-01-13 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 5 | 1.2% | 5.9% | Zoelys |
| PCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-30 | SUP | — | 2(50%) | 1 | 1.4% | 0.7% | Orca |
| VCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-23 | SUP | — | 3(100%) | 5 | 2.1% | 3.5% | Zin |
| LCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-14 | SUP | — | 2(50%) | 3 | 1.4% | 2.1% | CoreJJ |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 2 2023-06-10 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | zay |
| LCK 2023 Summer 2023-06-07 | SUP | — | 4(50%) | 7 | 1.7% | 3.0% | BeryL |
| LPL 2023 Summer 2023-05-29 | SUP | — | 9(56%) | 13 | 2.4% | 3.5% | Crisp |
| LEC 2023 Spring 2023-03-11 | SUP | — | 9(22%) | 4 | 10.3% | 4.6% | Mikyx |
| VCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-24 | SUP | — | 8(75%) | 19 | 4.9% | 11.6% | Zin |
| PCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-03 | SUP | — | 8(25%) | 21 | 5.7% | 15.0% | Orca |
| LCS 2023 Spring 2023-01-26 | SUP | — | 11(55%) | 9 | 8.9% | 7.3% | Zven |
| LLA 2023 Opening 2023-01-24 | SUP | — | 10(20%) | 10 | 10.2% | 10.2% | Baula |
| LEC 2023 Winter 2023-01-21 | SUP | — | 11(64%) | 27 | 12.9% | 31.8% | Mikyx |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 1 2023-01-21 | SUP | — | 15(40%) | 15 | 12.5% | 12.5% | zay |
| LCK 2023 Spring 2023-01-18 | SUP | — | 40(50%) | 18 | 15.9% | 7.2% | Kael |
| LPL 2023 Spring 2023-01-14 | SUP | — | 62(48%) | 22 | 16.4% | 5.8% | Jinjiao |
| LCK 2022 Summer 2022-06-15 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | deokdam |
| PCS 2022 Spring 2022-02-11 | ADC | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | Cryscata |
| PCS 2021 Summer 2021-07-09 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 18 | 0.7% | 13.0% | MoonBlack |
| LCK 2021 Summer 2021-06-09 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | BeryL |
| LLA 2021 Opening 2021-01-30 | SUP | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 2.5% | 0.0% | Wadid |
| LCK 2021 Spring 2021-01-13 | SUP | — | 2(100%) | 0 | 0.9% | 0.0% | BeryL |
| PCS 2020 Summer 2020-06-20 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.8% | 0.8% | MoonBlack |
| VCS 2020 Summer 2020-06-19 | ADC | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 1.2% | 0.0% | Genza |
| CBLOL 2020 Split 2 2020-05-19 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 1.0% | 1.0% | Garo |
| LCK 2020 Summer 2020-04-28 | ADC | — | 3(0%) | 7 | 1.3% | 3.0% | deokdam |
| CBLOL 2020 Split 1 2020-01-25 | ADC | — | 2(100%) | 1 | 2.2% | 1.1% | Garo |
| CBLOL 2019 Split 2 2019-06-01 | ADC | — | 2(100%) | 0 | 2.4% | 0.0% | DudsTheBoy |
| VCS 2019 Summer 2019-04-26 | ADC | — | 3(100%) | 11 | 1.7% | 6.3% | Hieu3 |
| CBLOL 2019 2019-04-06 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 3.4% | 0.0% | micaO |
| LCS 2019 Spring 2019-01-26 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.9% | 0.0% | Jensen |
| LMS 2019 Spring 2019-01-17 | MID | — | 6(83%) | 17 | 4.0% | 11.3% | MoonBlack |
| CBLOL 2019 Split 1 2019-01-12 | ADC | — | 1(100%) | 4 | 1.2% | 4.8% | micaO |
| LCS 2018 Summer 2018-06-16 | ADC | — | 13(31%) | 23 | 6.9% | 12.2% | Deftly |
| LEC 2018 Summer 2018-06-15 | ADC | — | 20(50%) | 57 | 10.7% | 30.5% | Hjarnan |
| LEC 2018 Summer 2018-06-15 | TOP | — | 2(0%) | 57 | 1.1% | 30.5% | sOAZ |
| LPL 2018 Summer 2018-06-11 | ADC | — | 6(33%) | 8 | 1.0% | 1.3% | Chelly |
| CBLOL 2018 Split 2 2018-06-09 | ADC | — | 5(40%) | 6 | 3.6% | 4.3% | Brucer |
| CBLOL 2018 Split 2 2018-06-09 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 6 | 0.7% | 4.3% | Vert |
| LCK 2018 Summer 2018-04-17 | ADC | — | 2(0%) | 6 | 0.4% | 1.3% | Sangyoon |
| LCK 2018 Summer 2018-04-17 | TOP | — | 2(0%) | 6 | 0.4% | 1.3% | Max |
| LMS 2018 Summer 2018-04-12 | ADC | — | 10(80%) | 53 | 3.9% | 20.5% | Unified |
| LMS 2018 Summer 2018-04-12 | MID | — | 6(67%) | 53 | 2.3% | 20.5% | Moonblack |
| CLS 2018 2018-01-20 | ADC | — | 16(63%) | 14 | 4.2% | 3.7% | Kindless |
| CLS 2018 2018-01-20 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 14 | 0.3% | 3.7% | Badmilk |
| LLN 2018 2018-01-19 | ADC | — | 2(0%) | 10 | 0.7% | 3.7% | Shakeit |
| EU LCS 2017 Summer 2017-06-01 | ADC | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 0.6% | 0.6% | Sencux |
| EU LCS 2017 Summer 2017-06-01 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 0.6% | 0.6% | Hjarnan |
| EU LCS 2014 Spring 2014-01-14 | TOP | — | 2(100%) | 2 | 1.6% | 1.6% | YoungBuck |