이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LCK 2026 Rounds 3-4 2026-07-19 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.0% | 0.0% | Song Hyeon-min |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 1-2 2026-03-31 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Jeon Siwoo |
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | MID | — | 2(0%) | 1 |
| 1.4% |
| 0.7% |
| LIDER |
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | TOP | — | 3(67%) | 1 | 2.1% | 0.7% | Rooster |
| First Stand 2026 2026-03-16 · 국제 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 2.2% | 0.0% | Niship Doshi |
| LCS 2026 Lock-In 2026-01-24 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.7% | 0.0% | Niship Doshi |
| PCS 2025 Split 3 2025-07-21 | TOP | — | 3(33%) | 6 | 5.4% | 10.7% | YSKM |
| MSI 2025 2025-06-27 · 국제 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.3% | 0.0% | Myrwn |
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 5 | 0.7% | 3.4% | HongSuo |
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | TOP | — | 4(75%) | 5 | 2.7% | 3.4% | YSKM |
| LTA North 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 1.1% | 1.1% | Sniper |
| PCS 2025 2025-03-17 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 5 | 10.0% | 25.0% | MasuHana |
| PCS 2025 Split 1 2025-02-10 | TOP | — | 4(50%) | 5 | 5.1% | 6.3% | YSKM |
| LCK 2025 Cup 2025-01-15 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.9% | 0.0% | Choi Hyeon-joon |
| LEC 2024 Finals 2024-08-10 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 3.1% | 0.0% | BrokenBlade |
| LPL 2024 Summer 2024-07-05 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.5% | 0.0% | neny |
| VCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-21 | MID | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 1.6% | 0.0% | Claws |
| LPL 2024 Spring 2024-01-22 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.3% | 0.0% | YSKM |
| VCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | 2T |
| PCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-19 | TOP | — | 5(0%) | 7 | 3.2% | 4.4% | Relhia |
| LCK 2024 Spring 2024-01-17 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 3 | 0.4% | 1.2% | Clozer |
| LCK 2024 Spring 2024-01-17 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 3 | 0.4% | 1.2% | Doran |
| LLA 2024 Opening 2024-01-16 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Summit |
| PCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-30 | TOP | — | 2(100%) | 3 | 1.4% | 2.2% | Relhia |
| VCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-23 | MID | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 1.4% | 0.0% | Hiro02 |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 2 2023-06-10 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Boal |
| LCK 2023 Summer 2023-06-07 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 2 | 0.4% | 0.8% | Clozer |
| LLA 2023 Closing 2023-06-06 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 2 | 1.1% | 2.1% | Kaze |
| LPL 2023 Summer 2023-05-29 | TOP | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 0.5% | 0.0% | YSKM |
| LEC 2023 Spring 2023-03-11 | MID | — | 3(100%) | 5 | 3.4% | 5.7% | LIDER |
| VCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-24 | TOP | — | 3(67%) | 8 | 1.8% | 4.9% | Hiro02 |
| PCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-03 | MID | — | 2(0%) | 25 | 1.4% | 17.9% | Calumnia |
| PCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-03 | TOP | — | 6(67%) | 25 | 4.3% | 17.9% | Solokill |
| LCS 2023 Spring 2023-01-26 | MID | — | 3(33%) | 7 | 2.4% | 5.7% | Young |
| LCS 2023 Spring 2023-01-26 | TOP | — | 3(67%) | 7 | 2.4% | 5.7% | Dhokla |
| LLA 2023 Opening 2023-01-24 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 11 | 2.0% | 11.2% | Kaze |
| LLA 2023 Opening 2023-01-24 | TOP | — | 2(100%) | 11 | 2.0% | 11.2% | pan |
| LEC 2023 Winter 2023-01-21 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 2 | 1.2% | 2.4% | Chasy |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 1 2023-01-21 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 2 | 0.8% | 1.7% | Avenger |
| LCK 2023 Spring 2023-01-18 | MID | — | 4(75%) | 9 | 1.6% | 3.6% | Bdd |
| LCK 2023 Spring 2023-01-18 | TOP | — | 4(0%) | 9 | 1.6% | 3.6% | DnDn |
| LPL 2023 Spring 2023-01-14 | MID | — | 4(25%) | 5 | 1.1% | 1.3% | Shanks |
| LPL 2023 Spring 2023-01-14 | TOP | — | 5(60%) | 5 | 1.3% | 1.3% | YSKM |
| PCS 2022 Summer 2022-07-01 | TOP | — | 4(75%) | 13 | 2.9% | 9.5% | YSKM |
| LCS 2022 Summer 2022-06-17 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 2 | 0.7% | 1.4% | Licorice |
| LEC 2022 Summer 2022-06-17 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 1 | 1.6% | 0.8% | Agresivoo |
| LCK 2022 Summer 2022-06-15 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.4% | 0.4% | Kiin |
| CBLOL 2022 Split 2 2022-06-11 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 0.8% | 0.8% | Boal |
| LLA 2022 Closing 2022-06-11 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Zerito |
| LPL 2022 Summer 2022-06-10 | TOP | — | 5(60%) | 8 | 1.3% | 2.0% | Rich |
| VCS 2022 Summer 2022-05-06 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 13 | 0.6% | 7.2% | Himmel |
| VCS 2022 Summer 2022-05-06 | TOP | — | 14(64%) | 13 | 7.7% | 7.2% | Rigel |
| PCS 2022 Spring 2022-02-11 | TOP | — | 3(33%) | 5 | 2.2% | 3.7% | ICU |
| VCS 2022 Spring 2022-02-11 | TOP | — | 6(67%) | 10 | 4.2% | 6.9% | Coated |
| LLA 2022 Opening 2022-01-29 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 3 | 1.1% | 3.3% | cody |
| LLA 2022 Opening 2022-01-29 | TOP | — | 2(100%) | 3 | 2.2% | 3.3% | Zerito |
| CBLOL 2022 Split 1 2022-01-22 | TOP | — | 3(33%) | 7 | 2.5% | 5.7% | tyrin |
| LCS 2022 Spring 2022-01-14 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 13 | 0.8% | 9.9% | Fudge |
| LCS 2022 Spring 2022-01-14 | TOP | — | 7(43%) | 13 | 5.3% | 9.9% | Kumo |
| LEC 2022 Spring 2022-01-14 | MID | — | 2(0%) | 23 | 1.7% | 19.2% | Reeker |
| LEC 2022 Spring 2022-01-14 | TOP | — | 6(83%) | 23 | 5.0% | 19.2% | Finn |
| LCK 2022 Spring 2022-01-12 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 16 | 0.9% | 6.9% | Clozer |
| LCK 2022 Spring 2022-01-12 | TOP | — | 5(40%) | 16 | 2.2% | 6.9% | Zeus |
| LPL 2022 Spring 2022-01-10 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 19 | 0.3% | 4.8% | Doinb |
| LPL 2022 Spring 2022-01-10 | TOP | — | 11(64%) | 19 | 2.8% | 4.8% | Wayward |
| VCS 2021 Winter 2021-11-16 | MID | — | 8(50%) | 46 | 6.2% | 35.4% | Hiro02 |
| VCS 2021 Winter 2021-11-16 | TOP | — | 8(50%) | 46 | 6.2% | 35.4% | Hasmed |
| LPL 2021 2021-09-03 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 4 | 10.0% | 40.0% | Shanks |
| LPL 2021 2021-09-03 | TOP | — | 3(33%) | 4 | 30.0% | 40.0% | Breathe |
| LCK 2021 2021-08-31 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 6 | 8.3% | 50.0% | Gori |
| LCK 2021 2021-08-31 | TOP | — | 2(100%) | 6 | 16.7% | 50.0% | Morgan |
| PCS 2021 Summer 2021-07-09 | MID | — | 3(0%) | 12 | 2.2% | 8.7% | MoonBlack |
| PCS 2021 Summer 2021-07-09 | TOP | — | 6(33%) | 12 | 4.3% | 8.7% | TOPKING |
| LLA 2021 Closing 2021-06-19 | MID | — | 6(17%) | 12 | 7.6% | 15.2% | TopLop |
| LLA 2021 Closing 2021-06-19 | TOP | — | 3(0%) | 12 | 3.8% | 15.2% | Ruin |
| LEC 2021 Summer 2021-06-11 | MID | — | 4(50%) | 17 | 3.2% | 13.7% | Nisqy |
| LEC 2021 Summer 2021-06-11 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 17 | 1.6% | 13.7% | BrokenBlade |
| LCK 2021 Summer 2021-06-09 | MID | — | 7(43%) | 58 | 2.9% | 23.9% | Chovy |
| LCK 2021 Summer 2021-06-09 | TOP | — | 11(45%) | 58 | 4.5% | 23.9% | Burdol |
| LPL 2021 Summer 2021-06-07 | MID | — | 11(55%) | 49 | 2.9% | 13.1% | Doinb |