이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | Mihael Mehle |
| LCP 2026 Split 1 2026-01-16 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.0% | 0.0% | 2274 |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 3-5 2025-07-23 | SUP | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 1.0% |
| 0.0% |
| BeryL |
| LTA North 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Busio |
| LEC 2024 Spring 2024-03-09 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Mikyx |
| LPL 2024 Spring 2024-01-22 | SUP | — | 3(33%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Iwandy |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 1 2024-01-20 | SUP | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 1.5% | 0.0% | ProDelta |
| LEC 2023 Summer 2023-06-17 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.2% | 0.0% | Advienne |
| LCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-14 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | Eyla |
| LPL 2023 Summer 2023-05-29 | SUP | — | 4(50%) | 4 | 1.1% | 1.1% | Iwandy |
| LEC 2023 Winter 2023-01-21 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.2% | 0.0% | Trymbi |
| LCS 2022 Summer 2022-06-17 | SUP | — | 3(67%) | 0 | 2.1% | 0.0% | CoreJJ |
| LEC 2022 Summer 2022-06-17 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.8% | 0.8% | Mikyx |
| LLA 2022 Opening 2022-01-29 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 4 | 1.1% | 4.4% | Nate |
| CBLOL 2022 Split 1 2022-01-22 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 4 | 0.8% | 3.3% | Robo |
| LCS 2022 Spring 2022-01-14 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 0.8% | 0.8% | Kumo |
| LEC 2022 Spring 2022-01-14 | SUP | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 1.7% | 0.0% | Trymbi |
| LCK 2022 Spring 2022-01-12 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 0.4% | 0.4% | Lehends |
| PCS 2021 Spring 2021-02-19 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Cresho |
| CBLOL 2021 Split 1 2021-01-16 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 0.9% | 0.9% | JoJo |
| LCS 2021 Spring 2021-01-15 | SUP | — | 3(33%) | 0 | 1.8% | 0.0% | Newbie |
| LCK 2021 Spring 2021-01-13 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Vsta |
| LPL 2021 Spring 2021-01-09 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.3% | 0.0% | Iwandy |
| VCS 2020 Summer 2020-06-19 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.6% | 0.0% | Palette |
| LPL 2020 Summer 2020-06-05 | SUP | — | 2(100%) | 1 | 0.5% | 0.3% | Iwandy |
| LCK 2020 Summer 2020-04-28 | SUP | — | 2(0%) | 1 | 0.9% | 0.4% | Lehends |
| LCK 2020 Spring 2020-02-05 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.4% | 0.4% | Hoit |
| CBLOL 2020 Split 1 2020-01-25 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | JoJo |
| LCS 2020 Spring 2020-01-25 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 0.8% | 0.8% | Ruin |
| LEC 2020 Spring 2020-01-24 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Mikyx |
| LEC 2020 Spring 2020-01-24 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Wunder |
| LPL 2020 Spring 2020-01-13 | SUP | — | 3(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | ShiauC |
| LPL 2020 Spring 2020-01-13 | TOP | — | 3(67%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Biubiu |
| LEC 2019 Summer 2019-06-07 | ADC | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.9% | 0.0% | Rekkles |
| LLA 2019 Opening 2019-01-19 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.0% | 0.0% | DCStar |
| VCS 2019 Spring 2019-01-17 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | Akeno |
| LPL 2019 Spring 2019-01-14 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.3% | 0.0% | Ley |
| LEC 2018 Summer 2018-06-15 | ADC | — | 2(0%) | 4 | 1.1% | 2.1% | Rekkles |
| LEC 2018 Summer 2018-06-15 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 4 | 0.5% | 2.1% | SirNukesAlot |
| LPL 2018 Summer 2018-06-11 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.2% | 0.0% | Baolan |
| VCS 2018 Summer 2018-05-04 | JGL | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Spot |
| VCS 2018 Summer 2018-05-04 | MID | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | HanKay |
| VCS 2018 Summer 2018-05-04 | SUP | — | 5(80%) | 0 | 2.0% | 0.0% | HanKay |
| LCK 2018 Summer 2018-04-17 | SUP | — | 4(50%) | 0 | 0.9% | 0.0% | Yongin Jo |
| CBLOL 2018 2018-03-17 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 1.6% | 1.6% | Zirigui |
| CBLOL 2018 Split 1 2018-01-20 | SUP | — | 4(100%) | 4 | 3.0% | 3.0% | Riyev |
| CLS 2018 2018-01-20 | SUP | — | 29(48%) | 8 | 7.6% | 2.1% | Badmilk |
| LCS 2018 Spring 2018-01-20 | SUP | — | 6(33%) | 16 | 2.6% | 6.8% | Stunt |
| LMS 2018 Spring 2018-01-20 | SUP | — | 12(50%) | 22 | 4.2% | 7.8% | Ysera |
| LEC 2018 Spring 2018-01-19 | SUP | — | 26(54%) | 30 | 11.3% | 13.0% | kaSing |
| LLN 2018 2018-01-19 | SUP | — | 21(33%) | 2 | 7.7% | 0.7% | Baula |
| VCS 2018 Spring 2018-01-18 | SUP | — | 64(38%) | 59 | 21.8% | 20.1% | Akeno |
| LCK 2018 Spring 2018-01-16 | SUP | — | 20(40%) | 24 | 4.4% | 5.2% | Max |
| LPL 2018 Spring 2018-01-15 | SUP | — | 38(42%) | 26 | 5.5% | 3.8% | LvMao |
| EU LCS 2017 2017-09-08 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 9.1% | 9.1% | Jesiz |
| NA LCS 2017 2017-09-08 | SUP | — | 2(100%) | 1 | 18.2% | 9.1% | LemonNation |
| LCK 2017 2017-08-28 | SUP | — | 5(60%) | 1 | 38.5% | 7.7% | TusiN |
| LMS 2017 2017-08-26 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 8.3% | 0.0% | Kaiwing |
| LPL 2017 Summer 2017-06-08 | SUP | — | 13(46%) | 4 | 8.2% | 2.5% | COLD |
| NA LCS 2017 Summer 2017-06-02 | SUP | — | 19(53%) | 11 | 7.6% | 4.4% | Adrian |
| EU LCS 2017 Summer 2017-06-01 | SUP | — | 10(70%) | 9 | 5.7% | 5.1% | Mithy |
| LCK 2017 Summer 2017-04-25 | SUP | — | 3(33%) | 3 | 1.3% | 1.3% | Max |
| LMS 2017 Summer 2017-04-19 | SUP | — | 10(40%) | 4 | 6.8% | 2.7% | Kaiwing |
| NA LCS 2017 Spring 2017-01-20 | SUP | — | 4(50%) | 1 | 1.6% | 0.4% | Olleh |
| LMS 2016 Summer 2016-06-09 | SUP | — | 5(80%) | 0 | 4.2% | 0.0% | Olleh |
| NA LCS 2016 Summer 2016-06-03 | SUP | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | KiWiKiD |
| LPL 2016 Summer 2016-05-26 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | x1u |
| LCK 2016 Summer 2016-05-25 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Totoro |
| EU LCS 2016 Summer 2016-03-26 | SUP | — | 15(47%) | 0 | 7.1% | 0.0% | Raise |
| NA LCS 2016 Spring 2016-01-16 | SUP | — | 34(74%) | 6 | 30.1% | 5.3% | Adrian |
| EU LCS 2016 Spring 2016-01-14 | SUP | — | 17(53%) | 0 | 14.8% | 0.0% | Vander |
| LMS 2016 Spring 2016-01-14 | SUP | — | 3(67%) | 0 | 2.4% | 0.0% | Olleh |
| LCK 2016 Spring 2016-01-13 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | GorillA |
| NA LCS 2015 2015-08-29 | SUP | — | 3(33%) | 0 | 21.4% | 0.0% | LemonNation |
| NA LCS 2015 Summer 2015-05-30 | SUP | — | 32(56%) | 6 | 28.1% | 5.3% | Adrian |
| EU LCS 2015 Summer 2015-05-28 | SUP | — | 22(59%) | 7 | 19.3% | 6.1% | YellOwStaR |
| LMS 2015 Summer 2015-05-20 | SUP | — | 34(56%) | 2 | 27.6% | 1.6% | Olleh |
| LCK 2015 Summer 2015-05-15 | SUP | — | 60(47%) | 2 | 25.8% | 0.9% | Wolf |
| NA LCS 2015 Spring 2015-01-24 | SUP | — | 59(36%) | 13 | 50.4% | 11.1% | Xpecial |
| EU LCS 2015 Spring 2015-01-22 | SUP | — | 35(51%) | 5 | 29.7% | 4.2% | YellOwStaR |