이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CBLOL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-25 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.9% | 0.0% | xyno |
| LPL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-22 | TOP | — | 10(80%) | 13 | 6.3% | 8.2% | XINZU XU |
| LCS 2026 Summer 2026-07-20 | TOP | — | 2(0%) | 3 | 4.4% |
| 6.7% |
| Ibrahim Allami |
| LCP 2026 Split 3 2026-07-20 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 4 | 1.4% | 5.7% | POP9 |
| LCP 2026 Split 3 2026-07-20 | TOP | — | 3(67%) | 4 | 4.3% | 5.7% | 1Jiang |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 3-4 2026-07-19 | TOP | — | 7(43%) | 5 | 7.0% | 5.0% | Frog |
| LEC 2026 Split 3 2026-07-18 | TOP | — | 5(60%) | 1 | 5.6% | 1.1% | Rooster |
| MSI 2026 2026-06-28 · 국제 | TOP | — | 6(33%) | 2 | 8.5% | 2.8% | Chen Ze-Bin |
| LCS 2026 Spring 2026-04-04 | TOP | — | 4(50%) | 2 | 4.1% | 2.0% | Ruhan Park |
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | TOP | — | 10(60%) | 12 | 4.2% | 5.0% | XINZU XU |
| LCP 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 3 | 1.0% | 3.0% | POP9 |
| LCP 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | TOP | — | 7(43%) | 3 | 6.9% | 3.0% | Flauren |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 1-2 2026-03-31 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 4 | 0.4% | 1.8% | Kim Jeong-hyeon |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 1-2 2026-03-31 | TOP | — | 4(75%) | 4 | 1.8% | 1.8% | Choi Woo-je |
| CBLOL 2026 Split 1 2026-03-28 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 2 | 1.0% | 1.9% | YoungJae |
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | TOP | — | 7(57%) | 5 | 5.0% | 3.5% | Lot |
| First Stand 2026 2026-03-16 · 국제 | TOP | — | 5(80%) | 7 | 11.1% | 15.6% | Chen Ze-Bin |
| LCS 2026 Lock-In 2026-01-24 | TOP | — | 3(0%) | 0 | 5.1% | 0.0% | Castle |
| LEC 2026 Versus 2026-01-17 | TOP | — | 2(0%) | 8 | 1.9% | 7.6% | Empyros |
| CBLOL 2026 Cup 2026-01-17 | TOP | — | 6(50%) | 3 | 8.8% | 4.4% | Guigo |
| LCP 2026 Split 1 2026-01-16 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 5 | 2.0% | 4.9% | POP9 |
| LCP 2026 Split 1 2026-01-16 | TOP | — | 10(70%) | 5 | 9.8% | 4.9% | 1Jiang |
| LCK 2026 Cup 2026-01-14 | JGL | — | 2(100%) | 8 | 1.6% | 6.4% | Uchan Mun |
| LCK 2026 Cup 2026-01-14 | TOP | — | 9(33%) | 8 | 7.2% | 6.4% | Jeon Siwoo |
| LPL 2026 Split 1 2026-01-14 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 16 | 0.5% | 7.5% | Kim Dong-beom |
| LPL 2026 Split 1 2026-01-14 | TOP | — | 15(60%) | 16 | 7.0% | 7.5% | XINZU XU |
| Worlds 2025 2025-10-14 · 국제 | TOP | — | 5(40%) | 3 | 6.0% | 3.6% | Chen Ze-Bin |
| LEC 2025 Summer 2025-08-02 | JGL | — | 2(0%) | 12 | 2.4% | 14.5% | Boukada |
| LEC 2025 Summer 2025-08-02 | TOP | — | 7(43%) | 12 | 8.4% | 14.5% | Sergen Çelik |
| LCP 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | TOP | — | 9(44%) | 10 | 10.2% | 11.4% | BioPanther |
| LTA North 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | TOP | — | 6(50%) | 3 | 8.8% | 4.4% | Castle |
| LTA South 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 17 | 1.5% | 25.4% | Tatu |
| LTA South 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | TOP | — | 9(56%) | 17 | 13.4% | 25.4% | Boal |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 3-5 2025-07-23 | TOP | — | 15(47%) | 10 | 7.3% | 4.9% | Choi Hyeon-joon |
| PCS 2025 Split 3 2025-07-21 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 6 | 1.8% | 10.7% | POP9 |
| PCS 2025 Split 3 2025-07-21 | TOP | — | 9(33%) | 6 | 16.1% | 10.7% | Flauren |
| LPL 2025 Split 3 2025-07-19 | TOP | — | 17(35%) | 30 | 6.0% | 10.5% | XINZU XU |
| Esports World Cup 2025 2025-07-16 · 국제 | TOP | — | 4(50%) | 3 | 12.1% | 9.1% | Sergen Çelik |
| MSI 2025 2025-06-27 · 국제 | TOP | — | 11(45%) | 9 | 13.8% | 11.3% | Sergen Çelik |
| LCP 2025 Split 2 2025-04-19 | TOP | — | 9(22%) | 6 | 9.4% | 6.3% | Driver |
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | JGL | — | 15(67%) | 10 | 10.1% | 6.8% | RenYe |
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | TOP | — | 20(30%) | 10 | 13.5% | 6.8% | Hasu7 |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | JGL | — | 4(100%) | 18 | 1.2% | 5.5% | Zhao Li-Jie |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | TOP | — | 20(35%) | 18 | 6.1% | 5.5% | Hu Jia-Le |
| LTA North 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | TOP | — | 3(100%) | 6 | 3.2% | 6.3% | Jeong Eon-young |
| LTA South 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | JGL | — | 3(33%) | 18 | 3.1% | 18.6% | Tatu |
| LTA South 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | TOP | — | 9(78%) | 18 | 9.3% | 18.6% | Robo |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 1-2 2025-04-02 | TOP | — | 22(59%) | 12 | 9.2% | 5.0% | Choi Woo-je |
| LEC 2025 Spring 2025-03-29 | TOP | — | 20(75%) | 24 | 14.4% | 17.3% | Sergen Çelik |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 Placements 2025-03-22 | TOP | — | 6(50%) | 6 | 10.0% | 10.0% | sasi |
| PCS 2025 2025-03-17 | TOP | — | 3(100%) | 3 | 15.0% | 15.0% | Hasu7 |
| First Stand 2025 2025-03-10 · 국제 | TOP | — | 6(67%) | 3 | 17.1% | 8.6% | Choi Woo-je |
| PCS 2025 Split 1 2025-02-10 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 9 | 1.3% | 11.4% | POP9 |
| PCS 2025 Split 1 2025-02-10 | TOP | — | 15(73%) | 9 | 19.0% | 11.4% | YSKM |
| LTA North 2025 Split 1 2025-01-25 | TOP | — | 3(67%) | 4 | 11.5% | 15.4% | Ibrahim Allami |
| LTA South 2025 Split 1 2025-01-25 | TOP | — | 7(43%) | 5 | 23.3% | 16.7% | Boal |
| LEC 2025 Winter 2025-01-18 | TOP | — | 10(30%) | 12 | 11.9% | 14.3% | Carlsen |
| LCP 2025 Split 1 2025-01-17 | TOP | — | 18(50%) | 7 | 20.2% | 7.9% | Kiaya |
| LCK 2025 Cup 2025-01-15 | JGL | — | 2(100%) | 18 | 1.8% | 16.5% | Gunbu Kim |
| LCK 2025 Cup 2025-01-15 | TOP | — | 17(47%) | 18 | 15.6% | 16.5% | Choi Hyeon-joon |
| LPL 2025 Split 1 2025-01-12 | JGL | — | 4(25%) | 11 | 3.1% | 8.5% | Jinhhyeok Seo |
| LPL 2025 Split 1 2025-01-12 | TOP | — | 21(43%) | 11 | 16.2% | 8.5% | Chen Ze-Bin |
| LPL 2024 Summer 2024-07-05 | TOP | — | 14(36%) | 34 | 6.6% | 16.0% | Ale |
| VCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-21 | TOP | — | 27(44%) | 29 | 22.0% | 23.6% | Nanaue |
| LCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-15 | TOP | — | 10(70%) | 16 | 9.5% | 15.2% | Sniper |
| LCK 2024 Summer 2024-06-12 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 17 | 0.4% | 7.1% | Sponge |
| LCK 2024 Summer 2024-06-12 | TOP | — | 24(50%) | 17 | 10.0% | 7.1% | Doran |
| LLA 2024 Closing 2024-06-11 | JGL | — | 2(100%) | 14 | 2.2% | 15.7% | OnFleek |
| LLA 2024 Closing 2024-06-11 | TOP | — | 6(67%) | 14 | 6.7% | 15.7% | Zothve |
| LEC 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 5 | 2.2% | 5.6% | Canna |
| PCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | TOP | — | 13(54%) | 43 | 9.4% | 30.9% | 1Jiang |
| LPL 2024 Summer Placements 2024-06-01 | TOP | — | 14(57%) | 30 | 10.8% | 23.1% | Ale |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 2 2024-06-01 | TOP | — | 23(61%) | 43 | 17.3% | 32.3% | Zzk |
| LEC 2024 Spring 2024-03-09 | JGL | — | 9(56%) | 18 | 10.2% | 20.5% | Razork |
| LEC 2024 Spring 2024-03-09 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 18 | 1.1% | 20.5% | BrokenBlade |
| LPL 2024 Spring 2024-01-22 | JGL | — | 28(61%) | 116 | 7.5% | 30.9% | Kanavi |
| LPL 2024 Spring 2024-01-22 | TOP | — | 45(36%) | 116 | 12.0% | 30.9% | Ale |
| LCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | JGL | — | 4(75%) | 14 | 4.6% | 16.1% | UmTi |
| LCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | TOP | — | 9(56%) | 14 | 10.3% | 16.1% | Sniper |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 1 2024-01-20 | JGL | — | 5(60%) | 17 | 3.8% | 13.1% | Aegis |