이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CBLOL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-25 | TOP | — | 16(63%) | 16 | 30.2% | 30.2% | Zothve |
| LPL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-22 | JGL | — | 4(25%) | 42 | 2.5% | 26.6% | MENGQI WANG |
| LPL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-22 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 42 |
| 0.6% |
| 26.6% |
| Zhuo Ding |
| LPL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-22 | TOP | — | 26(31%) | 42 | 16.5% | 26.6% | Keshi |
| LCS 2026 Summer 2026-07-20 | ADC | — | 1(100%) | 19 | 2.2% | 42.2% | Kim Min-cheol |
| LCS 2026 Summer 2026-07-20 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 19 | 2.2% | 42.2% | Juan Arturo Garcia |
| LCS 2026 Summer 2026-07-20 | TOP | — | 7(43%) | 19 | 15.6% | 42.2% | Denathor |
| LCP 2026 Split 3 2026-07-20 | TOP | — | 12(33%) | 24 | 17.1% | 34.3% | Rest |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 3-4 2026-07-19 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 36 | 1.0% | 36.0% | Roamer |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 3-4 2026-07-19 | TOP | — | 22(32%) | 36 | 22.0% | 36.0% | Choi Hyeon-joon |
| LEC 2026 Split 3 2026-07-18 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 61 | 2.2% | 67.8% | Jackies |
| LEC 2026 Split 3 2026-07-18 | TOP | — | 13(31%) | 61 | 14.4% | 67.8% | Myrwn |
| MSI 2026 2026-06-28 · 국제 | TOP | — | 11(64%) | 37 | 15.5% | 52.1% | Niship Doshi |
| LCS 2026 Spring 2026-04-04 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 18 | 1.0% | 18.4% | Kacper Słoma |
| LCS 2026 Spring 2026-04-04 | TOP | — | 16(44%) | 18 | 16.3% | 18.4% | Gakgos |
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | JGL | — | 5(20%) | 38 | 2.1% | 15.9% | Heng |
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 38 | 0.4% | 15.9% | Zhuo Ding |
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | TOP | — | 53(43%) | 38 | 22.2% | 15.9% | Chen Ze-Bin |
| LCP 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | JGL | — | 4(50%) | 7 | 4.0% | 6.9% | Gury |
| LCP 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 7 | 2.0% | 6.9% | JimieN |
| LCP 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | TOP | — | 12(50%) | 7 | 11.9% | 6.9% | Flauren |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 1-2 2026-03-31 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 60 | 0.4% | 26.8% | Gunbu Kim |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 1-2 2026-03-31 | TOP | — | 58(48%) | 60 | 25.9% | 26.8% | PerfecT |
| CBLOL 2026 Split 1 2026-03-28 | JGL | — | 2(0%) | 16 | 1.9% | 15.2% | STEPZ |
| CBLOL 2026 Split 1 2026-03-28 | TOP | — | 12(50%) | 16 | 11.4% | 15.2% | Zest |
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | JGL | — | 2(0%) | 23 | 1.4% | 16.3% | Lyncas |
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | TOP | — | 14(43%) | 23 | 9.9% | 16.3% | Rooster |
| First Stand 2026 2026-03-16 · 국제 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 2.2% | 0.0% | Saint |
| First Stand 2026 2026-03-16 · 국제 | TOP | — | 3(67%) | 0 | 6.7% | 0.0% | Chen Ze-Bin |
| LCS 2026 Lock-In 2026-01-24 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 27 | 1.7% | 45.8% | Kacper Słoma |
| LCS 2026 Lock-In 2026-01-24 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 27 | 1.7% | 45.8% | Callme |
| LCS 2026 Lock-In 2026-01-24 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 27 | 1.7% | 45.8% | Gakgos |
| LEC 2026 Versus 2026-01-17 | JGL | — | 11(45%) | 42 | 10.5% | 40.0% | Elyoya |
| LEC 2026 Versus 2026-01-17 | TOP | — | 2(0%) | 42 | 1.9% | 40.0% | Canna |
| CBLOL 2026 Cup 2026-01-17 | JGL | — | 6(50%) | 51 | 8.8% | 75.0% | Tatu |
| LCP 2026 Split 1 2026-01-16 | JGL | — | 12(50%) | 41 | 11.8% | 40.2% | Citrus |
| LCP 2026 Split 1 2026-01-16 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 41 | 1.0% | 40.2% | Keine |
| LCP 2026 Split 1 2026-01-16 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 41 | 1.0% | 40.2% | Rest |
| LCK 2026 Cup 2026-01-14 | JGL | — | 5(20%) | 74 | 4.0% | 59.2% | Pyosik |
| LCK 2026 Cup 2026-01-14 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 74 | 0.8% | 59.2% | VicLa |
| LCK 2026 Cup 2026-01-14 | TOP | — | 5(40%) | 74 | 4.0% | 59.2% | Choi Hyeon-joon |
| LPL 2026 Split 1 2026-01-14 | JGL | — | 8(63%) | 148 | 3.7% | 69.2% | Chun-Chia Yu |
| LPL 2026 Split 1 2026-01-14 | TOP | — | 5(0%) | 148 | 2.3% | 69.2% | Jiahao Bai |
| Worlds 2025 2025-10-14 · 국제 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 1.2% | 1.2% | Hiro02 |
| LEC 2025 Summer 2025-08-02 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 15 | 2.4% | 18.1% | Kamiloo |
| LEC 2025 Summer 2025-08-02 | TOP | — | 9(22%) | 15 | 10.8% | 18.1% | Adam |
| LCP 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | TOP | — | 6(50%) | 2 | 6.8% | 2.3% | Hiro02 |
| LTA North 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 3 | 1.5% | 4.4% | Photon |
| LTA South 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.5% | 0.0% | Leza |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 3-5 2025-07-23 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 14 | 0.5% | 6.8% | Su Heo |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 3-5 2025-07-23 | TOP | — | 8(38%) | 14 | 3.9% | 6.8% | Choi Hyeon-joon |
| PCS 2025 Split 3 2025-07-21 | TOP | — | 3(67%) | 5 | 5.4% | 8.9% | RYue |
| LPL 2025 Split 3 2025-07-19 | MID | — | 2(0%) | 8 | 0.7% | 2.8% | haichao |
| LPL 2025 Split 3 2025-07-19 | TOP | — | 14(71%) | 8 | 4.9% | 2.8% | Chen Chen |
| Esports World Cup 2025 2025-07-16 · 국제 | TOP | — | 2(0%) | 4 | 6.1% | 12.1% | Sergen Çelik |
| MSI 2025 2025-06-27 · 국제 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 13 | 1.3% | 16.3% | Tutsz |
| MSI 2025 2025-06-27 · 국제 | TOP | — | 6(83%) | 13 | 7.5% | 16.3% | Flandre |
| LCP 2025 Split 2 2025-04-19 | TOP | — | 12(67%) | 19 | 12.5% | 19.8% | Hiro02 |
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | MID | — | 5(40%) | 41 | 3.4% | 27.7% | 1116 |
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | TOP | — | 34(59%) | 41 | 23.0% | 27.7% | Hasu7 |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | MID | — | 3(0%) | 82 | 0.9% | 24.8% | Zhuo Ding |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | TOP | — | 51(53%) | 82 | 15.5% | 24.8% | Jiahao Bai |
| LTA North 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | MID | — | 5(20%) | 39 | 5.3% | 41.1% | Keine |
| LTA North 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | TOP | — | 14(43%) | 39 | 14.7% | 41.1% | Srtty |
| LTA South 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | MID | — | 3(67%) | 46 | 3.1% | 47.4% | Roamer |
| LTA South 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | TOP | — | 14(36%) | 46 | 14.4% | 47.4% | Summit |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 1-2 2025-04-02 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 58 | 0.8% | 24.2% | Su Heo |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 1-2 2025-04-02 | TOP | — | 66(47%) | 58 | 27.5% | 24.2% | Hwang Seong-hoon |
| LEC 2025 Spring 2025-03-29 | MID | — | 4(75%) | 76 | 2.9% | 54.7% | Rasmus Borregaard Winther |
| LEC 2025 Spring 2025-03-29 | TOP | — | 13(46%) | 76 | 9.4% | 54.7% | Canna |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 Placements 2025-03-22 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 40 | 3.3% | 66.7% | Angel |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 Placements 2025-03-22 | TOP | — | 7(43%) | 40 | 11.7% | 66.7% | Jiahao Bai |
| PCS 2025 2025-03-17 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 7 | 10.0% | 35.0% | Adiogs |
| PCS 2025 2025-03-17 | TOP | — | 3(67%) | 7 | 15.0% | 35.0% | Hasu7 |
| First Stand 2025 2025-03-10 · 국제 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 8 | 2.9% | 22.9% | Geon-Woo Kim |
| First Stand 2025 2025-03-10 · 국제 | TOP | — | 7(57%) | 8 | 20.0% | 22.9% | Canna |
| PCS 2025 Split 1 2025-02-10 | MID | — | 6(33%) | 15 | 7.6% | 19.0% | 1116 |
| PCS 2025 Split 1 2025-02-10 | TOP | — | 21(38%) | 15 | 26.6% | 19.0% | Bwater |
| LTA North 2025 Split 1 2025-01-25 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 7 | 3.8% | 26.9% | HYEONSEUNG Lim |
| LTA North 2025 Split 1 2025-01-25 | TOP | — | 5(40%) | 7 | 19.2% | 26.9% | Castle |