이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | HotPot |
| First Stand 2025 2025-03-10 · 국제 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 2.9% | 0.0% | Jinhhyeok Seo |
| PCS 2025 Split 1 2025-02-10 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 |
| 1.3% |
| 0.0% |
| Xinshou1 |
| LCK 2025 Cup 2025-01-15 | JGL | — | 2(100%) | 0 | 1.8% | 0.0% | Gunbu Kim |
| LPL 2025 Split 1 2025-01-12 | JGL | — | 3(67%) | 1 | 2.3% | 0.8% | milkyway |
| LPL 2024 Summer 2024-07-05 | JGL | — | 16(44%) | 6 | 7.5% | 2.8% | Kanavi |
| VCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-21 | JGL | — | 11(45%) | 9 | 8.9% | 7.3% | Phuc1 |
| LCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-15 | JGL | — | 8(63%) | 4 | 7.6% | 3.8% | Inspired |
| LCK 2024 Summer 2024-06-12 | JGL | — | 3(100%) | 3 | 1.3% | 1.3% | Canyon |
| LLA 2024 Closing 2024-06-11 | JGL | — | 8(13%) | 4 | 9.0% | 4.5% | Ganks |
| LEC 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | JGL | — | 6(17%) | 0 | 6.7% | 0.0% | Sheo |
| PCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | JGL | — | 9(56%) | 12 | 6.5% | 8.6% | Pop9 |
| LPL 2024 Summer Placements 2024-06-01 | JGL | — | 25(52%) | 32 | 19.2% | 24.6% | Beichuan |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 2 2024-06-01 | JGL | — | 4(0%) | 4 | 3.0% | 3.0% | Wiz |
| LLA 2024 Opening 2024-01-16 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Grell |
| LEC 2023 Finals 2023-08-19 | JGL | — | 3(33%) | 3 | 9.1% | 9.1% | Razork |
| PCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-30 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.7% | 0.7% | WSL |
| VCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-23 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | Levi |
| PCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-03 | JGL | — | 2(0%) | 1 | 1.4% | 0.7% | WSL |
| LEC 2023 Winter 2023-01-21 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.2% | 0.0% | Bo |
| LEC 2022 Summer 2022-06-17 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.8% | 0.8% | Gadget |
| LCK 2022 Summer 2022-06-15 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Canyon |
| CBLOL 2022 Split 2 2022-06-11 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Ranger |
| VCS 2022 Summer 2022-05-06 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 3 | 0.6% | 1.7% | Levi |
| VCS 2022 Spring 2022-02-11 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 1.4% | 0.0% | Levi |
| LCS 2022 Spring 2022-01-14 | ADC | — | 2(50%) | 1 | 1.5% | 0.8% | Zven |
| LCS 2022 Spring 2022-01-14 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.8% | 0.8% | Blaber |
| LEC 2022 Spring 2022-01-14 | ADC | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | UNF0RGIVEN |
| VCS 2021 Winter 2021-11-16 | JGL | — | 3(67%) | 3 | 2.3% | 2.3% | Levi |
| PCS 2021 Summer 2021-07-09 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | DoeDoii |
| LEC 2021 Summer 2021-06-11 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Jeskla |
| LEC 2021 Summer 2021-06-11 | JGL | — | 2(100%) | 0 | 1.6% | 0.0% | Bwipo |
| LCS 2021 Summer 2021-06-04 | JGL | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Broxah |
| PCS 2021 Spring 2021-02-19 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.8% | 0.8% | Hana |
| LLA 2021 Opening 2021-01-30 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 1 | 2.5% | 1.3% | Solid |
| LEC 2021 Spring 2021-01-22 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Gilius |
| VCS 2021 Spring 2021-01-22 | JGL | — | 7(57%) | 1 | 4.4% | 0.6% | Levi |
| CBLOL 2021 Split 1 2021-01-16 | JGL | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 1.8% | 0.0% | Ryan |
| LCS 2021 Spring 2021-01-15 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.6% | 0.0% | Dardoch |
| LCK 2021 Spring 2021-01-13 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 1 | 0.9% | 0.4% | Dread |
| LPL 2021 Spring 2021-01-09 | JGL | — | 8(63%) | 5 | 2.3% | 1.4% | Leyan |
| LCK 2020 2020-09-07 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 10.0% | 0.0% | Spirit |
| LLA 2020 Closing 2020-06-20 | ADC | — | 3(0%) | 4 | 3.8% | 5.0% | Kz |
| PCS 2020 Summer 2020-06-20 | JGL | — | 4(50%) | 5 | 3.0% | 3.8% | Hana |
| VCS 2020 Summer 2020-06-19 | JGL | — | 10(60%) | 19 | 6.0% | 11.4% | Levi |
| LCS 2020 Summer 2020-06-13 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.7% | 0.7% | Dardoch |
| LCS 2020 Summer 2020-06-13 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.7% | 0.7% | Insanity |
| LEC 2020 Summer 2020-06-12 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 2 | 1.7% | 1.7% | Selfmade |
| LPL 2020 Summer 2020-06-05 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 3 | 0.3% | 0.8% | Wei |
| CBLOL 2020 Split 2 2020-05-19 | JGL | — | 4(50%) | 6 | 3.9% | 5.8% | Ranger |
| LCK 2020 Summer 2020-04-28 | JGL | — | 5(60%) | 7 | 2.1% | 3.0% | Canyon |
| PCS 2020 Spring 2020-02-29 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | River |
| LLA 2020 Opening 2020-02-15 | JGL | — | 2(100%) | 3 | 2.5% | 3.8% | Josedeodo |
| LCK 2020 Spring 2020-02-05 | JGL | — | 6(33%) | 6 | 2.5% | 2.5% | Spirit |
| CBLOL 2020 Split 1 2020-01-25 | JGL | — | 8(50%) | 11 | 8.6% | 11.8% | Grell |
| LCS 2020 Spring 2020-01-25 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 2 | 0.8% | 1.6% | Griffin |
| LEC 2020 Spring 2020-01-24 | JGL | — | 10(70%) | 33 | 8.3% | 27.3% | Caedrel |
| LPL 2020 Spring 2020-01-13 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 0.3% | 0.3% | Wei |
| LCS 2019 2019-09-06 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 7.7% | 0.0% | Santorin |
| LMS 2019 Summer 2019-06-13 | JGL | — | 7(29%) | 16 | 6.1% | 13.9% | Kongyue |
| LLA 2019 Closing 2019-06-08 | JGL | — | 3(33%) | 1 | 2.9% | 1.0% | SPOOKY |
| LEC 2019 Summer 2019-06-07 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.9% | 0.9% | Broxah |
| LEC 2019 Summer 2019-06-07 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.9% | 0.9% | Jiizuke |
| CBLOL 2019 Split 2 2019-06-01 | JGL | — | 9(67%) | 15 | 10.7% | 17.9% | Minerva |
| LCS 2019 Summer 2019-06-01 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 3 | 0.8% | 2.5% | Santorin |
| LCS 2019 Summer 2019-06-01 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 3 | 0.8% | 2.5% | Froggen |
| LPL 2019 Summer 2019-06-01 | JGL | — | 22(36%) | 38 | 6.9% | 11.9% | Weiwei |
| VCS 2019 Summer 2019-04-26 | ADC | — | 1(100%) | 8 | 0.6% | 4.6% | Hieu3 |
| VCS 2019 Summer 2019-04-26 | JGL | — | 5(60%) | 8 | 2.9% | 4.6% | Levi |
| LCK 2019 Summer 2019-04-16 | JGL | — | 24(46%) | 52 | 9.7% | 21.1% | Canyon |
| CBLOL 2019 2019-04-06 | JGL | — | 2(0%) | 11 | 6.9% | 37.9% | Shrimp |
| LCS 2019 Spring 2019-01-26 | JGL | — | 4(50%) | 12 | 3.5% | 10.6% | Rush |
| LCS 2019 Spring 2019-01-26 | MID | — | 6(67%) | 12 | 5.3% | 10.6% | Froggen |
| LLA 2019 Opening 2019-01-19 | JGL | — | 8(63%) | 22 | 7.6% | 21.0% | Grell |
| LEC 2019 Spring 2019-01-18 | JGL | — | 22(64%) | 59 | 19.6% | 52.7% | Broxah |
| LEC 2019 Spring 2019-01-18 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 59 | 0.9% | 52.7% | Jiizuke |
| LMS 2019 Spring 2019-01-17 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 5 | 0.7% | 3.3% | YuLun |
| LMS 2019 Spring 2019-01-17 | JGL | — | 5(40%) | 5 | 3.3% | 3.3% | Bugi |
| VCS 2019 Spring 2019-01-17 | JGL | — | 2(100%) | 5 | 1.4% | 3.5% | Yijin |
| LCK 2019 Spring 2019-01-16 | JGL | — | 4(25%) | 6 | 1.8% | 2.7% | Seize |