이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CBLOL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-25 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.9% | 0.0% | Zest |
| LCS 2026 Summer 2026-07-20 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 2.2% | 0.0% | Ruhan Park |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 3-4 2026-07-19 | TOP | — | 3(100%) | 1 | 3.0% |
| 1.0% |
| Casting |
| LCS 2026 Spring 2026-04-04 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.0% | 0.0% | Niship Doshi |
| LCP 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.0% | 0.0% | Kiaya |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 1-2 2026-03-31 | TOP | — | 4(25%) | 4 | 1.8% | 1.8% | Rich |
| CBLOL 2026 Split 1 2026-03-28 | TOP | — | 6(50%) | 4 | 5.7% | 3.8% | Zest |
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | TOP | — | 5(40%) | 3 | 3.5% | 2.1% | Canna |
| First Stand 2026 2026-03-16 · 국제 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 2.2% | 2.2% | Song Hyeon-min |
| LCS 2026 Lock-In 2026-01-24 | TOP | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 3.4% | 0.0% | Jeong Eon-young |
| LEC 2026 Versus 2026-01-17 | TOP | — | 3(100%) | 3 | 2.9% | 2.9% | Canna |
| CBLOL 2026 Cup 2026-01-17 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 4 | 2.9% | 5.9% | Devost |
| LCP 2026 Split 1 2026-01-16 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 7 | 2.0% | 6.9% | Kiaya |
| LCK 2026 Cup 2026-01-14 | TOP | — | 12(58%) | 15 | 9.6% | 12.0% | Choi Hyeon-joon |
| LPL 2026 Split 1 2026-01-14 | TOP | — | 7(29%) | 8 | 3.3% | 3.7% | Jiahao Bai |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 3-5 2025-07-23 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.5% | 0.0% | Choi Hyeon-joon |
| LPL 2025 Split 3 2025-07-19 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 0.4% | 0.4% | Zdz |
| LCP 2025 Split 2 2025-04-19 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 1.0% | 1.0% | Azhi |
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 3 | 0.7% | 2.0% | YSKM |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | TOP | — | 4(75%) | 8 | 1.2% | 2.4% | sheer |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 1-2 2025-04-02 | TOP | — | 4(75%) | 1 | 1.7% | 0.4% | Choi Woo-je |
| LEC 2025 Spring 2025-03-29 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 1.4% | 0.0% | Canna |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 Placements 2025-03-22 | TOP | — | 2(100%) | 0 | 3.3% | 0.0% | Jiahao Bai |
| First Stand 2025 2025-03-10 · 국제 | TOP | — | 2(0%) | 1 | 5.7% | 2.9% | Jiahao Bai |
| LCK 2025 Cup 2025-01-15 | TOP | — | 3(33%) | 0 | 2.8% | 0.0% | Kim Gi-in |
| LPL 2025 Split 1 2025-01-12 | TOP | — | 6(50%) | 0 | 4.6% | 0.0% | Hu Jia-Le |
| LEC 2024 Finals 2024-08-10 | TOP | — | 8(75%) | 9 | 25.0% | 28.1% | BrokenBlade |
| LPL 2024 Summer 2024-07-05 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 57 | 0.5% | 26.9% | neny |
| LPL 2024 Summer 2024-07-05 | TOP | — | 41(66%) | 57 | 19.3% | 26.9% | Bin |
| VCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-21 | TOP | — | 16(38%) | 26 | 13.0% | 21.1% | Nanaue |
| LCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-15 | TOP | — | 3(33%) | 1 | 2.9% | 1.0% | Dhokla |
| LCK 2024 Summer 2024-06-12 | TOP | — | 34(41%) | 16 | 14.2% | 6.7% | Zeus |
| LLA 2024 Closing 2024-06-11 | TOP | — | 8(63%) | 4 | 9.0% | 4.5% | pan |
| LEC 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | TOP | — | 6(50%) | 5 | 6.7% | 5.6% | BrokenBlade |
| PCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | TOP | — | 22(55%) | 16 | 15.8% | 11.5% | Evi |
| LPL 2024 Summer Placements 2024-06-01 | TOP | — | 10(70%) | 7 | 7.7% | 5.4% | Ale |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 2 2024-06-01 | TOP | — | 14(43%) | 14 | 10.5% | 10.5% | Zzk |
| LPL 2024 Spring 2024-01-22 | TOP | — | 4(100%) | 1 | 1.1% | 0.3% | 369 |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 1 2024-01-20 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | SuperCleber |
| VCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 3 | 0.8% | 2.3% | Hasmed |
| PCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-19 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.6% | 0.0% | Likai |
| LCK 2024 Spring 2024-01-17 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Zeus |
| LLA 2024 Opening 2024-01-16 | TOP | — | 3(33%) | 1 | 2.4% | 0.8% | Buggax |
| LEC 2024 Winter 2024-01-13 | TOP | — | 4(50%) | 1 | 4.7% | 1.2% | BrokenBlade |
| PCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-30 | TOP | — | 3(0%) | 5 | 2.2% | 3.6% | 1jw |
| VCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-23 | TOP | — | 8(63%) | 28 | 5.6% | 19.6% | Coated |
| LEC 2023 Summer 2023-06-17 | TOP | — | 4(25%) | 6 | 4.8% | 7.2% | Odoamne |
| LCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-14 | TOP | — | 10(60%) | 29 | 7.1% | 20.6% | Summit |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 2 2023-06-10 | TOP | — | 8(63%) | 9 | 6.6% | 7.4% | Betão |
| LCK 2023 Summer 2023-06-07 | TOP | — | 2(0%) | 5 | 0.8% | 2.1% | Kingen |
| LLA 2023 Closing 2023-06-06 | TOP | — | 5(40%) | 3 | 5.3% | 3.2% | Rahab |
| LPL 2023 Summer 2023-05-29 | TOP | — | 24(33%) | 20 | 6.4% | 5.3% | Ale |
| LEC 2023 Spring 2023-03-11 | TOP | — | 16(75%) | 22 | 18.4% | 25.3% | Chasy |
| VCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-24 | TOP | — | 25(56%) | 37 | 15.2% | 22.6% | Kiaya |
| PCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-03 | TOP | — | 6(50%) | 30 | 4.3% | 21.4% | Azhi |
| LCS 2023 Spring 2023-01-26 | TOP | — | 4(25%) | 2 | 3.3% | 1.6% | Licorice |
| LLA 2023 Opening 2023-01-24 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 4 | 1.0% | 4.1% | Jelly |
| LLA 2023 Opening 2023-01-24 | TOP | — | 3(33%) | 4 | 3.1% | 4.1% | Zerito |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 1 2023-01-21 | TOP | — | 11(64%) | 8 | 9.2% | 6.7% | HiRit |
| LCK 2023 Spring 2023-01-18 | TOP | — | 10(50%) | 15 | 4.0% | 6.0% | Zeus |
| LPL 2023 Spring 2023-01-14 | TOP | — | 48(60%) | 65 | 12.7% | 17.2% | Bin |
| PCS 2022 Summer 2022-07-01 | TOP | — | 4(25%) | 2 | 2.9% | 1.5% | Jackpot |
| LCS 2022 Summer 2022-06-17 | TOP | — | 5(80%) | 9 | 3.4% | 6.2% | Fudge |
| LEC 2022 Summer 2022-06-17 | TOP | — | 8(13%) | 4 | 6.5% | 3.3% | Armut |
| LCK 2022 Summer 2022-06-15 | TOP | — | 3(0%) | 2 | 1.3% | 0.9% | Kiin |
| CBLOL 2022 Split 2 2022-06-11 | TOP | — | 4(50%) | 3 | 3.3% | 2.5% | Wizer |
| LLA 2022 Closing 2022-06-11 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 2 | 1.1% | 2.2% | SoHwan |
| LPL 2022 Summer 2022-06-10 | TOP | — | 39(49%) | 30 | 9.9% | 7.6% | TheShy |
| VCS 2022 Summer 2022-05-06 | TOP | — | 3(0%) | 6 | 1.7% | 3.3% | Ryuk |
| LCS 2022 2022-04-02 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 3.4% | 3.4% | Impact |
| PCS 2022 Spring 2022-02-11 | TOP | — | 7(57%) | 1 | 5.1% | 0.7% | Hanabi |
| VCS 2022 Spring 2022-02-11 | TOP | — | 13(38%) | 12 | 9.0% | 8.3% | Hasmed |
| LLA 2022 Opening 2022-01-29 | TOP | — | 4(25%) | 1 | 4.4% | 1.1% | SoHwan |
| CBLOL 2022 Split 1 2022-01-22 | TOP | — | 7(57%) | 15 | 5.7% | 12.3% | Parang |
| LCS 2022 Spring 2022-01-14 | TOP | — | 8(25%) | 6 | 6.1% | 4.6% | Jenkins |
| LEC 2022 Spring 2022-01-14 | TOP | — | 5(0%) | 3 | 4.2% | 2.5% | WhiteKnight |
| LCK 2022 Spring 2022-01-12 | TOP | — | 8(88%) | 6 | 3.4% | 2.6% | Zeus |
| LPL 2022 Spring 2022-01-10 | TOP | — | 57(54%) | 46 | 14.5% | 11.7% | 369 |
| VCS 2021 Winter 2021-11-16 | TOP | — | 24(38%) | 46 | 18.5% | 35.4% | Hasmed |
| LPL 2021 2021-09-03 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 4 | 10.0% | 40.0% | ICON |