이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MSI 2026 2026-06-28 · 국제 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 2.8% | 0.0% | Peng Li-Xun |
| LCP 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.0% | 0.0% | Gury |
| LPL 2026 Split 1 2026-01-14 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.5% |
| 0.5% |
| Peng Li-Xun |
| LCP 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Whynot |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 3-5 2025-07-23 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.5% | 0.0% | Pyosik |
| LPL 2025 Split 3 2025-07-19 | JGL | — | 4(75%) | 6 | 1.4% | 2.1% | Peng Li-Xun |
| Esports World Cup 2025 2025-07-16 · 국제 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 3.0% | 0.0% | Han Wang-ho |
| LCP 2025 Split 2 2025-04-19 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 4 | 2.1% | 4.2% | Chun-Chia Yu |
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | JGL | — | 4(50%) | 5 | 2.7% | 3.4% | whisper |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | JGL | — | 4(25%) | 6 | 1.2% | 1.8% | Peng Li-Xun |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 1-2 2025-04-02 | JGL | — | 4(25%) | 0 | 1.7% | 0.0% | Yonghyeok Choi |
| First Stand 2025 2025-03-10 · 국제 | JGL | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 5.7% | 0.0% | Chun-Chia Yu |
| LCP 2025 Split 1 2025-01-17 | JGL | — | 5(40%) | 1 | 5.6% | 1.1% | Levi |
| LCK 2025 Cup 2025-01-15 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 3 | 0.9% | 2.8% | Yonghyeok Choi |
| LPL 2025 Split 1 2025-01-12 | JGL | — | 3(33%) | 7 | 2.3% | 5.4% | Junhao |
| LPL 2024 Summer 2024-07-05 | JGL | — | 10(50%) | 6 | 4.7% | 2.8% | milkyway |
| VCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-21 | JGL | — | 10(50%) | 6 | 8.1% | 4.9% | Draktharr |
| LCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-15 | JGL | — | 2(0%) | 2 | 1.9% | 1.9% | Inspired |
| LCK 2024 Summer 2024-06-12 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Pyosik |
| LLA 2024 Closing 2024-06-11 | JGL | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 2.2% | 0.0% | Dimitry |
| PCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | JGL | — | 3(33%) | 0 | 2.2% | 0.0% | Kongyue |
| LPL 2024 Summer Placements 2024-06-01 | JGL | — | 6(83%) | 7 | 4.6% | 5.4% | Meteor |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 2 2024-06-01 | JGL | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 1.5% | 0.0% | Wiz |
| LPL 2024 Spring 2024-01-22 | JGL | — | 21(67%) | 30 | 5.6% | 8.0% | Xun |
| LCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 2.3% | 0.0% | River |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 1 2024-01-20 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 1 | 1.5% | 0.8% | Sting |
| VCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | JGL | — | 4(50%) | 3 | 3.1% | 2.3% | BeanJ |
| LCK 2024 Spring 2024-01-17 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 0.4% | 0.4% | Pyosik |
| LLA 2024 Opening 2024-01-16 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Ganks |
| PCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-30 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 3 | 0.7% | 2.2% | JunJia |
| VCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-23 | JGL | — | 5(40%) | 8 | 3.5% | 5.6% | Gury |
| LEC 2023 Summer 2023-06-17 | JGL | — | 3(67%) | 2 | 3.6% | 2.4% | Razork |
| LCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-14 | JGL | — | 10(70%) | 45 | 7.1% | 31.9% | Blaber |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 2 2023-06-10 | JGL | — | 5(40%) | 4 | 4.1% | 3.3% | Goot |
| LCK 2023 Summer 2023-06-07 | JGL | — | 5(40%) | 10 | 2.1% | 4.2% | Peanut |
| LLA 2023 Closing 2023-06-06 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 2 | 2.1% | 2.1% | Josedeodo |
| LPL 2023 Summer 2023-05-29 | JGL | — | 12(42%) | 27 | 3.2% | 7.2% | Meteor |
| VCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-24 | JGL | — | 4(100%) | 4 | 2.4% | 2.4% | Levi |
| PCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-03 | JGL | — | 4(50%) | 1 | 2.9% | 0.7% | Kongyue |
| LCS 2023 Spring 2023-01-26 | JGL | — | 3(67%) | 23 | 2.4% | 18.7% | Kenvi |
| LEC 2023 Winter 2023-01-21 | JGL | — | 7(43%) | 2 | 8.2% | 2.4% | Yike |
| LCK 2023 Spring 2023-01-18 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Clid |
| LPL 2023 Spring 2023-01-14 | JGL | — | 8(63%) | 54 | 2.1% | 14.2% | Xun |
| PCS 2022 Summer 2022-07-01 | JGL | — | 2(0%) | 1 | 1.5% | 0.7% | Arashi |
| LCS 2022 Summer 2022-06-17 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.7% | 0.7% | Blaber |
| LCK 2022 Summer 2022-06-15 | JGL | — | 2(100%) | 4 | 0.9% | 1.7% | Pyosik |
| CBLOL 2022 Split 2 2022-06-11 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 0.8% | 0.8% | Wiz |
| LLA 2022 Closing 2022-06-11 | JGL | — | 2(0%) | 1 | 2.2% | 1.1% | Dimitry |
| LPL 2022 Summer 2022-06-10 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 16 | 0.5% | 4.1% | Clid |
| VCS 2022 Summer 2022-05-06 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.6% | 0.0% | Penguin |
| LPL 2022 Spring 2022-01-10 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 1 | 0.5% | 0.3% | Xun |
| VCS 2021 Winter 2021-11-16 | JGL | — | 7(57%) | 1 | 5.4% | 0.8% | DNK |
| LEC 2021 Summer 2021-06-11 | JGL | — | 3(100%) | 0 | 2.4% | 0.0% | Inspired |
| LCK 2021 Summer 2021-06-09 | JGL | — | 2(0%) | 3 | 0.8% | 1.2% | Pyosik |
| LPL 2021 Summer 2021-06-07 | ADC | — | 1(100%) | 4 | 0.3% | 1.1% | Smlz |
| LPL 2021 Summer 2021-06-07 | JGL | — | 3(0%) | 4 | 0.8% | 1.1% | Tarzan |
| CBLOL 2021 Split 2 2021-06-05 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.9% | 0.9% | Sting |
| LCS 2021 Summer 2021-06-04 | JGL | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Josedeodo |
| LCS 2021 Summer 2021-06-04 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Yusui |
| VCS 2021 Summer 2021-05-18 | JGL | — | 5(60%) | 0 | 29.4% | 0.0% | Penguin |
| LEC 2021 Spring 2021-01-22 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Elyoya |
| VCS 2021 Spring 2021-01-22 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 1 | 1.3% | 0.6% | Levi |
| CBLOL 2021 Split 1 2021-01-16 | JGL | — | 3(33%) | 0 | 2.7% | 0.0% | Follow |
| LCS 2021 Spring 2021-01-15 | JGL | — | 5(60%) | 2 | 3.1% | 1.2% | Blaber |
| LCK 2021 Spring 2021-01-13 | JGL | — | 11(64%) | 9 | 4.7% | 3.9% | Pyosik |
| LPL 2021 Spring 2021-01-09 | JGL | — | 5(20%) | 6 | 1.4% | 1.7% | Aki |
| LCK 2020 2020-09-07 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 10.0% | 0.0% | Ellim |
| LPL 2020 2020-08-28 | JGL | — | 5(40%) | 2 | 41.7% | 16.7% | Tian |
| LLA 2020 Closing 2020-06-20 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.3% | 0.0% | Dragonmin |
| PCS 2020 Summer 2020-06-20 | JGL | — | 11(45%) | 3 | 8.3% | 2.3% | River |
| VCS 2020 Summer 2020-06-19 | JGL | — | 11(55%) | 7 | 6.6% | 4.2% | Meliodas |
| LCS 2020 Summer 2020-06-13 | JGL | — | 7(57%) | 4 | 5.0% | 2.9% | Svenskeren |
| LEC 2020 Summer 2020-06-12 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Lurox |
| LPL 2020 Summer 2020-06-05 | JGL | — | 25(60%) | 19 | 6.8% | 5.2% | Peanut |
| CBLOL 2020 Split 2 2020-05-19 | JGL | — | 5(20%) | 1 | 4.9% | 1.0% | Minerva |
| LCK 2020 Summer 2020-04-28 | JGL | — | 4(50%) | 0 | 1.7% | 0.0% | Clid |
| PCS 2020 Spring 2020-02-29 | JGL | — | 3(67%) | 4 | 2.3% | 3.0% | catjug |
| LLA 2020 Opening 2020-02-15 | ADC | — | 5(20%) | 6 | 6.3% | 7.6% | Focus |
| LLA 2020 Opening 2020-02-15 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 6 | 1.3% | 7.6% | Oddie |
| LCK 2020 Spring 2020-02-05 | JGL | — | 5(40%) | 9 | 2.1% | 3.8% | Pyosik |