이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LPL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-22 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.6% | 0.0% | ZUIAN |
| LCS 2026 Summer 2026-07-20 | TOP | — | 3(100%) | 0 | 6.7% | 0.0% | Jeong Eon-young |
| LCP 2026 Split 3 2026-07-20 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 1 |
| 1.4% |
| 1.4% |
| Rest |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 3-4 2026-07-19 | TOP | — | 7(57%) | 2 | 7.0% | 2.0% | Song Hyeon-min |
| LEC 2026 Split 3 2026-07-18 | TOP | — | 4(50%) | 0 | 4.4% | 0.0% | Sergen Çelik |
| MSI 2026 2026-06-28 · 국제 | TOP | — | 2(100%) | 0 | 2.8% | 0.0% | Sergen Çelik |
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | TOP | — | 4(75%) | 0 | 2.8% | 0.0% | Sergen Çelik |
| First Stand 2026 2026-03-16 · 국제 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 2.2% | 0.0% | Sergen Çelik |
| LEC 2026 Versus 2026-01-17 | TOP | — | 5(60%) | 1 | 4.8% | 1.0% | Baus |
| Worlds 2025 2025-10-14 · 국제 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 1.2% | 1.2% | Flandre |
| LEC 2025 Summer 2025-08-02 | TOP | — | 4(75%) | 0 | 4.8% | 0.0% | Sergen Çelik |
| LTA North 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.5% | 0.0% | Photon |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.3% | 0.0% | Doinb |
| LCK 2025 Cup 2025-01-15 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.9% | 0.0% | Su Heo |
| LEC 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Finn |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 2 2024-06-01 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Makes |
| LEC 2023 Finals 2023-08-19 | TOP | — | 3(67%) | 1 | 9.1% | 3.0% | BrokenBlade |
| LEC 2023 Spring 2023-03-11 | TOP | — | 5(60%) | 4 | 5.7% | 4.6% | BrokenBlade |
| VCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-24 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.6% | 0.0% | Froggy |
| LEC 2023 Winter 2023-01-21 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 2 | 1.2% | 2.4% | Caps |
| LEC 2023 Winter 2023-01-21 | TOP | — | 3(67%) | 2 | 3.5% | 2.4% | Finn |
| PCS 2022 Summer 2022-07-01 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | Lacunae |
| LEC 2022 Summer 2022-06-17 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Finn |
| LPL 2022 Summer 2022-06-10 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 2 | 0.3% | 0.5% | Doinb |
| LCS 2022 Spring 2022-01-14 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 0.8% | 0.8% | Jenkins |
| LEC 2022 Spring 2022-01-14 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Finn |
| PCS 2021 Summer 2021-07-09 | MID | — | 2(0%) | 4 | 1.4% | 2.9% | MoonBlack |
| LPL 2021 Summer 2021-06-07 | MID | — | 8(25%) | 1 | 2.1% | 0.3% | Doinb |
| CBLOL 2021 Split 2 2021-06-05 | MID | — | 2(100%) | 0 | 1.8% | 0.0% | Grevthar |
| LCS 2021 Summer 2021-06-04 | TOP | — | 3(33%) | 2 | 1.6% | 1.1% | Finn |
| PCS 2021 Spring 2021-02-19 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Rock |
| LLA 2021 Opening 2021-01-30 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 1 | 2.5% | 1.3% | Ray |
| LEC 2021 Spring 2021-01-22 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Wunder |
| LCS 2021 Spring 2021-01-15 | TOP | — | 3(67%) | 2 | 1.8% | 1.2% | Niles |
| LCK 2021 Spring 2021-01-13 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Doran |
| LPL 2021 Spring 2021-01-09 | MID | — | 4(100%) | 4 | 1.1% | 1.1% | Doinb |
| LCK 2020 Summer 2020-04-28 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Rascal |
| PCS 2020 Spring 2020-02-29 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Rest |
| LCK 2020 Spring 2020-02-05 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 2 | 0.4% | 0.8% | Canna |
| VCS 2020 Spring 2020-01-31 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | Froggy |
| VCS 2020 Spring 2020-01-31 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | Kiaya |
| CBLOL 2020 Split 1 2020-01-25 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Robo |
| LEC 2020 Spring 2020-01-24 | TOP | — | 3(67%) | 4 | 2.5% | 3.3% | Finn |
| LPL 2020 Spring 2020-01-13 | MID | — | 4(75%) | 5 | 1.1% | 1.4% | Doinb |
| LPL 2020 Spring 2020-01-13 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 5 | 0.3% | 1.4% | Lies |
| LMS 2019 2019-09-06 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 10.0% | 10.0% | PK |
| LCK 2019 2019-09-03 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 7.7% | 7.7% | Rascal |
| LMS 2019 Summer 2019-06-13 | MID | — | 2(100%) | 1 | 1.7% | 0.9% | BUSH |
| LMS 2019 Summer 2019-06-13 | TOP | — | 5(40%) | 1 | 4.3% | 0.9% | Rock |
| LLA 2019 Closing 2019-06-08 | TOP | — | 7(57%) | 0 | 6.8% | 0.0% | Akunma |
| LEC 2019 Summer 2019-06-07 | TOP | — | 11(73%) | 9 | 9.6% | 7.8% | Wunder |
| CBLOL 2019 Split 2 2019-06-01 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 1.2% | 1.2% | Yang |
| LCS 2019 Summer 2019-06-01 | TOP | — | 8(50%) | 3 | 6.7% | 2.5% | Licorice |
| LPL 2019 Summer 2019-06-01 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 5 | 0.3% | 1.6% | Jett |
| LPL 2019 Summer 2019-06-01 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 5 | 0.3% | 1.6% | ADD |
| VCS 2019 Summer 2019-04-26 | MID | — | 5(100%) | 5 | 2.9% | 2.9% | Kiaya |
| VCS 2019 Summer 2019-04-26 | TOP | — | 3(67%) | 5 | 1.7% | 2.9% | Hani |
| LCK 2019 Summer 2019-04-16 | TOP | — | 8(38%) | 4 | 3.2% | 1.6% | Rascal |
| LMS 2019 Spring 2019-01-17 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | Ziv |
| LCK 2019 Spring 2019-01-16 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 2 | 0.5% | 0.9% | Kiin |
| LPL 2019 Spring 2019-01-14 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 17 | 0.3% | 5.3% | Doinb |
| LPL 2019 Spring 2019-01-14 | TOP | — | 8(63%) | 17 | 2.5% | 5.3% | Zhaoyun |
| CBLOL 2019 Split 1 2019-01-12 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 1 | 2.4% | 1.2% | Yang |
| LCS 2018 Summer 2018-06-16 | MID | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Choi Jae-hyun |
| LCS 2018 Summer 2018-06-16 | TOP | — | 4(0%) | 0 | 2.1% | 0.0% | Jeong Eon-young |
| LEC 2018 Summer 2018-06-15 | TOP | — | 5(40%) | 2 | 2.7% | 1.1% | Cabochard |
| LPL 2018 Summer 2018-06-11 | MID | — | 22(68%) | 77 | 3.7% | 12.9% | Doinb |
| LPL 2018 Summer 2018-06-11 | TOP | — | 34(59%) | 77 | 5.7% | 12.9% | GimGoon |
| CBLOL 2018 Split 2 2018-06-09 | TOP | — | 4(50%) | 0 | 2.9% | 0.0% | Jisu |
| VCS 2018 Summer 2018-05-04 | MID | — | 7(86%) | 28 | 2.8% | 11.2% | Victory |
| VCS 2018 Summer 2018-05-04 | TOP | — | 2(0%) | 28 | 0.8% | 11.2% | Hani |
| LCK 2018 Summer 2018-04-17 | ADC | — | 2(100%) | 18 | 0.4% | 3.9% | Viper |
| LCK 2018 Summer 2018-04-17 | MID | — | 8(0%) | 18 | 1.7% | 3.9% | Ian |
| LCK 2018 Summer 2018-04-17 | TOP | — | 12(83%) | 18 | 2.6% | 3.9% | ADD |
| LMS 2018 Summer 2018-04-12 | MID | — | 12(33%) | 35 | 4.7% | 13.6% | Candy |
| LMS 2018 Summer 2018-04-12 | TOP | — | 29(45%) | 35 | 11.2% | 13.6% | Jackpot |
| CBLOL 2018 2018-03-17 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.6% | 0.0% | Jisu |
| CBLOL 2018 Split 1 2018-01-20 | TOP | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 1.5% | 0.0% | Ayel |
| CLS 2018 2018-01-20 | MID | — | 2(100%) | 8 | 0.5% | 2.1% | Plugo |
| CLS 2018 2018-01-20 | TOP | — | 15(27%) | 8 | 3.9% | 2.1% | Hazard |