이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CBLOL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-25 | SUP | — | 16(38%) | 4 | 30.2% | 7.5% | Ackerman |
| LPL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-22 | SUP | — | 11(45%) | 4 | 7.0% | 2.5% | Crisp |
| LCS 2026 Summer 2026-07-20 | SUP | — | 10(50%) | 0 | 22.2% |
| 0.0% |
| Yongin Jo |
| LCP 2026 Split 3 2026-07-20 | SUP | — | 5(60%) | 2 | 7.1% | 2.9% | Woody |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 3-4 2026-07-19 | SUP | — | 8(75%) | 4 | 8.0% | 4.0% | Son Si-woo |
| LEC 2026 Split 3 2026-07-18 | SUP | — | 22(73%) | 7 | 24.4% | 7.8% | Busio |
| MSI 2026 2026-06-28 · 국제 | SUP | — | 4(75%) | 1 | 5.6% | 1.4% | Isles |
| LCS 2026 Spring 2026-04-04 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.0% | 0.0% | Ceos |
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 2 | 0.4% | 0.8% | Jwei |
| LCP 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | SUP | — | 6(50%) | 2 | 5.9% | 2.0% | SiuLoong |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 1-2 2026-03-31 | SUP | — | 5(40%) | 5 | 2.2% | 2.2% | Gwan-bin Mun |
| CBLOL 2026 Split 1 2026-03-28 | SUP | — | 2(50%) | 2 | 1.9% | 1.9% | Ackerman |
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | SUP | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 1.4% | 0.0% | Busio |
| First Stand 2026 2026-03-16 · 국제 | SUP | — | 2(50%) | 2 | 4.4% | 4.4% | Isles |
| LCS 2026 Lock-In 2026-01-24 | SUP | — | 2(100%) | 0 | 3.4% | 0.0% | Choi Jae-hyun |
| LEC 2026 Versus 2026-01-17 | SUP | — | 4(75%) | 0 | 3.8% | 0.0% | Busio |
| CBLOL 2026 Cup 2026-01-17 | SUP | — | 18(50%) | 2 | 26.5% | 2.9% | frosty |
| LCP 2026 Split 1 2026-01-16 | SUP | — | 11(45%) | 10 | 10.8% | 9.8% | Taki |
| LCK 2026 Cup 2026-01-14 | SUP | — | 12(42%) | 10 | 9.6% | 8.0% | Son Si-woo |
| LPL 2026 Split 1 2026-01-14 | SUP | — | 23(39%) | 10 | 10.7% | 4.7% | XUYE SHI |
| Worlds 2025 2025-10-14 · 국제 | SUP | — | 16(50%) | 6 | 19.0% | 7.1% | Hang |
| LEC 2025 Summer 2025-08-02 | SUP | — | 8(13%) | 2 | 9.6% | 2.4% | Stend |
| LCP 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | SUP | — | 8(38%) | 2 | 9.1% | 2.3% | Kaiwing |
| LTA North 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | SUP | — | 7(43%) | 1 | 10.3% | 1.5% | Ceos |
| LTA South 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | SUP | — | 8(50%) | 2 | 11.9% | 3.0% | frosty |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 3-5 2025-07-23 | SUP | — | 26(46%) | 10 | 12.6% | 4.9% | Jeong Yoon-su |
| PCS 2025 Split 3 2025-07-21 | SUP | — | 6(50%) | 0 | 10.7% | 0.0% | Orca |
| LPL 2025 Split 3 2025-07-19 | SUP | — | 42(43%) | 8 | 14.7% | 2.8% | ON |
| Esports World Cup 2025 2025-07-16 · 국제 | SUP | — | 2(0%) | 1 | 6.1% | 3.0% | Yoo Hwan-joong |
| MSI 2025 2025-06-27 · 국제 | SUP | — | 11(36%) | 7 | 13.8% | 8.8% | Labros Papoutsakis |
| LCP 2025 Split 2 2025-04-19 | SUP | — | 24(50%) | 2 | 25.0% | 2.1% | Taki |
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | SUP | — | 28(43%) | 11 | 18.9% | 7.4% | Koala |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | SUP | — | 61(44%) | 21 | 18.5% | 6.4% | Vampire |
| LTA North 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | SUP | — | 17(24%) | 2 | 17.9% | 2.1% | Ceos |
| LTA South 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | SUP | — | 10(70%) | 2 | 10.3% | 2.1% | Ackerman |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 1-2 2025-04-02 | SUP | — | 42(57%) | 9 | 17.5% | 3.8% | Jeong Yoon-su |
| LEC 2025 Spring 2025-03-29 | SUP | — | 26(50%) | 22 | 18.7% | 15.8% | Raphaël Crabbé |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 Placements 2025-03-22 | SUP | — | 13(38%) | 3 | 21.7% | 5.0% | Wink |
| PCS 2025 2025-03-17 | SUP | — | 4(25%) | 1 | 20.0% | 5.0% | Moopz |
| First Stand 2025 2025-03-10 · 국제 | SUP | — | 11(45%) | 4 | 31.4% | 11.4% | Raphaël Crabbé |
| PCS 2025 Split 1 2025-02-10 | SUP | — | 16(44%) | 8 | 20.3% | 10.1% | 2274 |
| LTA North 2025 Split 1 2025-01-25 | SUP | — | 8(25%) | 4 | 30.8% | 15.4% | Philippe Laflamme |
| LTA South 2025 Split 1 2025-01-25 | SUP | — | 6(17%) | 7 | 20.0% | 23.3% | JoJo |
| LEC 2025 Winter 2025-01-18 | SUP | — | 27(48%) | 4 | 32.1% | 4.8% | Labros Papoutsakis |
| LCP 2025 Split 1 2025-01-17 | SUP | — | 23(35%) | 11 | 25.8% | 12.4% | Kaiwing |
| LCK 2025 Cup 2025-01-15 | SUP | — | 27(30%) | 16 | 24.8% | 14.7% | Mingyu Ju |
| LPL 2025 Split 1 2025-01-12 | SUP | — | 32(50%) | 14 | 24.6% | 10.8% | Yunfeng Lou |
| LEC 2024 Finals 2024-08-10 | SUP | — | 11(36%) | 5 | 34.4% | 15.6% | Jun |
| LPL 2024 Summer 2024-07-05 | SUP | — | 101(47%) | 99 | 47.6% | 46.7% | Meiko |
| VCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-21 | SUP | — | 62(45%) | 40 | 50.4% | 32.5% | Bie |
| LCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-15 | SUP | — | 48(50%) | 33 | 45.7% | 31.4% | Busio |
| LCK 2024 Summer 2024-06-12 | SUP | — | 93(44%) | 89 | 38.8% | 37.1% | Pleata |
| LLA 2024 Closing 2024-06-11 | SUP | — | 41(29%) | 16 | 46.1% | 18.0% | IgnaVilu |
| LEC 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | SUP | — | 25(36%) | 13 | 28.1% | 14.6% | Jun |
| PCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | SUP | — | 72(50%) | 41 | 51.8% | 29.5% | Kaiwing |
| LPL 2024 Summer Placements 2024-06-01 | SUP | — | 57(54%) | 46 | 43.8% | 35.4% | Niket |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 2 2024-06-01 | SUP | — | 56(36%) | 19 | 42.1% | 14.3% | JoJo |
| LEC 2024 Spring 2024-03-09 | SUP | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 2.3% | 0.0% | Jun |
| LPL 2024 Spring 2024-01-22 | SUP | — | 2(50%) | 2 | 0.5% | 0.5% | Ming |
| LCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | SUP | — | 4(25%) | 2 | 4.6% | 2.3% | Olleh |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 1 2024-01-20 | SUP | — | 7(43%) | 1 | 5.4% | 0.8% | RedBert |
| VCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | SUP | — | 6(17%) | 5 | 4.7% | 3.9% | Zodiac |
| PCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-19 | SUP | — | 9(56%) | 4 | 5.7% | 2.5% | Kaiwing |
| LCK 2024 Spring 2024-01-17 | SUP | — | 3(33%) | 0 | 1.2% | 0.0% | Effort |
| LLA 2024 Opening 2024-01-16 | SUP | — | 3(33%) | 0 | 2.4% | 0.0% | Shadow |
| LEC 2024 Winter 2024-01-13 | SUP | — | 2(100%) | 0 | 2.4% | 0.0% | Hylissang |
| LEC 2023 Finals 2023-08-19 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 3.0% | 0.0% | Mikyx |
| PCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-30 | SUP | — | 20(45%) | 1 | 14.5% | 0.7% | ShiauC |
| VCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-23 | SUP | — | 11(55%) | 5 | 7.7% | 3.5% | Elio |
| LEC 2023 Summer 2023-06-17 | SUP | — | 6(50%) | 1 | 7.2% | 1.2% | Mikyx |
| LCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-14 | SUP | — | 9(56%) | 0 | 6.4% | 0.0% | huhi |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 2 2023-06-10 | SUP | — | 14(36%) | 1 | 11.5% | 0.8% | Damage |
| LCK 2023 Summer 2023-06-07 | SUP | — | 23(43%) | 5 | 9.7% | 2.1% | Kael |
| LLA 2023 Closing 2023-06-06 | SUP | — | 4(75%) | 0 | 4.2% | 0.0% | Ackerman |
| LPL 2023 Summer 2023-05-29 | SUP | — | 32(63%) | 8 | 8.5% | 2.1% | Crisp |
| LEC 2023 Spring 2023-03-11 | SUP | — | 5(60%) | 2 | 5.7% | 2.3% | Execute |
| VCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-24 | SUP | — | 20(55%) | 5 | 12.2% | 3.0% | XuHao |
| PCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-03 | SUP | — | 22(41%) | 16 | 15.7% | 11.4% | Kaiwing |
| LCS 2023 Spring 2023-01-26 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | huhi |
| LLA 2023 Opening 2023-01-24 | SUP | — | 4(50%) | 3 | 4.1% | 3.1% | Shadow |